Engagés: Malachappe Pluvigner – Dimanche 11 août 2019

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.

 

 

 

 

 

Cadets (48 engagés)

ANDRE CORALIE VS QUIMPEROIS
BOCHER NILS US LA GACILLY CYCL.
BRAULT MATHIS UC QUIMPERLOISE
BRISSON VALENTIN US PONTCHATELAINE
CHARRIER HOUARNO AC PAYS DE BAUD
CONANEC MARTIN AC PAYS DE BAUD
CORLAY LE BARON Mathis AC LANESTER 56
COUTURIER Julia JEUNESSE CYCLISTE 231
DAVIES Owen US LA GACILLY CYCL.
DESSAY Jules VC CONTROIS
DOCHE Celian AC LANESTER 56
DUCHENE LILIAN US LA GACILLY CYCL.
DURAND SAMUEL US PONTCHATELAINE
GARNIER Tom UC PAYS D`ARGENTAN
GAUGAIN Antonin AC LANESTER 56
GLON GAELIG US LA GACILLY CYCL.
GOUINEAU Noe EC PLUVIGNOISE
GUILLAS FRANCOIS UC ALREENNE
GUILLOME AXEL AC PAYS DE BAUD
HARNOIS ALICE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
HORNEC MICHEL VS DRENNECOIS
HOUCOU Emmanuel MADININA BIKERS
JULUS Kelyane TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL / GARAGE PREMIER
KERLOCH GOULWEN UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
LE CLEC`H Malo AC LANESTER 56
LE COURRIC Ewan UC JOUE LES TOURS
LE MAITRE PIERRE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
LE MOUILLOUR ELOUAN VELO CLUB MONTAIGU
LE NADAN KENAN UC QUIMPERLOISE
LE NAY FLAVIAN VS QUIMPEROIS
LE PAVEC JULIEN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
LE PORH ROMAIN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
LE TUTOUR GURVAN UC ALREENNE
LECLERC Corentin UC INGUINIEL
LEHUEDE FABIEN VELO CLUB PORNICHET
LESGO MATHIAS UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
LUCAS QUENTIN US PONTCHATELAINE
MC KAY SHANE LORIENT BMX
MOUELLIC Justin AC PAYS DE BAUD
NOURY Alexandre UC INGUINIEL
ORJEBIN José Luis UC ALREENNE
PAVOINE JULIEN EC PAYS GUICHEN
PERRON MAEL VC PONTIVYEN
PERSON KERSUZAN LUCAS UC ALREENNE
ROUINSARD EMILIE EC QUEVENOISE
ROUXEL MAXIME VS PLOUMAGOAR
VAUGRENARD LEO VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
VILLERONCE Lucas JEUNESSE CYCLISTE 231

 

3ème catégorie Juniors Passcyclisme open (138 engagés)

ABADIE Gautier US CRETEIL Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
ABADIE Sylvain US CRETEIL 3ème Catégorie
ANNO PIERRE VINCENT UCL HENNEBONT Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
BACHIR Mehdi AC LANESTER 56 Junior (Junior)
BAUTHAMY CORENTIN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 3ème Catégorie
BEGARD Laurent TEAM VELOPUISSANCE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
BERANGER Eddy E.S. ST MARTIN D HERES 3ème Catégorie
BERHAUT DONOVAN US PONTCHATELAINE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
BOIREAU Gaël EC QUEVENOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
BOISSEL Cedric SC MALESTROIT 3ème Catégorie
BOUEDO ANTOINE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Junior (Junior)
BOUTET JEAN LUC LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
BRUNEL DAVID VC LOUDEAC 38 3ème Catégorie
BUREL MICKAEL LEUCEMIE ESPOIR 3ème Catégorie
CADERO THEO UCL HENNEBONT 3ème Catégorie
CADORET Célestin AC LANESTER 56 Junior (Junior)
CADORET JEROME CC LANGUEUX Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
CAILLET DENIS VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
CAINJO Vincent UCK DE VANNES 3ème Catégorie
CALVEZ ISMITH VS QUIMPEROIS Junior (Junior)
CANEVET NOEL LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
CARDRAIN HUGO UCL HENNEBONT Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
CHARLES ENZO VC PONTIVYEN Junior (Junior)
CHARLES ETIENNE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 3ème Catégorie
CHARRIER TOM US PONTCHATELAINE Junior (Junior)
CHEDALEUX MATEO EC QUEVENOISE Junior (Junior)
CHENAIS CLEMENT UC INGUINIEL Junior (Junior)
COCAUD Anthony AC QUESTEMBERT 3ème Catégorie
COCAUD ESTEBAN AC QUESTEMBERT Junior (Junior)
COLLET Julien EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème Catégorie
CONAN GUERLAIN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Junior (Junior)
CONANEC LUCAS AC PAYS DE BAUD Junior (Junior)
CORBIHAN NICOLAS VC LANGUIDIC 3ème Catégorie
COSAN GUILLAUME VC PONTIVYEN Junior (Junior)
COZIC ENZO VC PONTIVYEN Junior (Junior)
COZIC FLORIAN UC QUIMPERLOISE Junior (Junior)
DACQUAIT ANTOINE VELO TAUPONT Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
DANIEAU ALEXANDRE AC PAYS DE BAUD 3ème Catégorie
DANIELO ETIENNE VC BELLILOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
DANIELO THOMAS VC BELLILOIS 3ème Catégorie
DARRACQ MAEL UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème Catégorie
DAUTAIS Julien SC MALESTROIT 3ème Catégorie
DELOHEN AURELIEN UC ALREENNE 3ème Catégorie
DONNARD GAUTIER CC BIGOUDEN 3ème Catégorie
DREAN BRUNO VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 3ème Catégorie
DRUMEL ALEXIS VC PONTIVYEN Junior (Junior)
EL HAYANI FATIMA ZAHRA UCK DE VANNES 2ème Catégorie
ETIENNE KYLIAN HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
FANEN YOANN AC PAYS DE BAUD 3ème Catégorie
FERCOQ CHRISTOPHE VC LOUDEAC 38 3ème Catégorie
FERRE Paul ES MAINTENON PIERRES Junior (Junior)
FOLLIC DAVID EC PLUVIGNOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
FRANCOIS Titouan ANNECY CYCLISME COMPETITION 3ème Catégorie
GALAND MAINA EC LANDERNEAU 2ème Catégorie
GICQUEL ANTOINE AC QUESTEMBERT Junior (Junior)
GODIN PATRICK US GUERANDE CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
GOISLARD LIONEL VC LANGUIDIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
GRALL ADRIEN OBOBIKE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
GUILLO FABIEN EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème Catégorie
GUYOT JORDAN VC PONTIVYEN Junior (Junior)
HARNOIS PASCAL UCL HENNEBONT 3ème Catégorie
HASPOT AURELIEN UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 3ème Catégorie
HERVO FLORIAN LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
HINAULT Simon OC LOCMINE 3ème Catégorie
HORNY SLOAN UC QUIMPERLOISE Junior (Junior)
HORNY TEANO UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème Catégorie
HUBERT JORRY US PONTCHATELAINE 3ème Catégorie
JARNO PAUL EC PLUVIGNOISE Junior (Junior)
KERSUZAN Jean Marie EC PLUVIGNOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
LARMET ILAN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Junior (Junior)
LAURENT AURELIEN SC MALESTROIT Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LE BAYON LUCAS LA MALVILLOISE CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
LE BELLEC ANTHONY EC PLUVIGNOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LE BIHAN AURELIEN CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
LE BLEIZ YOHAN HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
LE BOSQ GWENNOLE VS QUIMPEROIS Junior (Junior)
LE BOT ENZO VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Junior (Junior)
LE BRIS JULIEN UCL HENNEBONT 3ème Catégorie
LE CHENADEC Ewen VC LANGUIDIC Junior (Junior)
LE CRAVER FLORIAN OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS 3ème Catégorie
LE DEZ JORDAN CC CONCARNOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LE DU GWENDAL HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
LE GAL Benjamin U.C. D`AFFINOIS/PELUSSIN 3ème Catégorie
LE GAL VALENTIN EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème Catégorie
LE GARREC ERWAN TEAM SPRINT ENERGY Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LE GARREC OLIVIER UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LE GLOAN GWENDAL AC PAYS DE BAUD 3ème Catégorie
LE GUEVEL SIMON EC QUEVENOISE 3ème Catégorie
LE MEYEC ARNAUD VS DE RHUYS 3ème Catégorie
LE MOING NICOLAS VC PAYS DE LORIENT Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
LE NADAN Yannick UC QUIMPERLOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LE NAY AXEL VS QUIMPEROIS Junior (Junior)
LE NAY SYLVAIN VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème Catégorie
LE NORMAND Aristide SC MALESTROIT Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
LE PICAULT BERTRAND EC PLUVIGNOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LOTTIN Théo AC LANESTER 56 Junior (Junior)
MACE PASCAL VC LOUDEAC 38 3ème Catégorie
MASSE CAMILLE VC PAYS DE LORIENT Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
MASSE CYRILLE CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
MERLET Quentin UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN 3ème Catégorie
MONNERAIS Matthieu SC MALESTROIT 3ème Catégorie
MONTEIL Baptiste TEAM PELTRAX – CSD 3ème Catégorie
MOREL ENZO VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Junior (Junior)
MORICE BENJAMIN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 3ème Catégorie
MORICE LUDOVIC UCK DE VANNES Junior (Junior)
MORVAN Thomas ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 Junior (Junior)
MOULLEC LOUISE VC CHATEAULINOIS Junior (Junior)
NEVO SAMUEL UCL HENNEBONT 3ème Catégorie
NICOLLEAU PIERRE VS SCAEROIS 3ème Catégorie
ORGIAZZI Thomas VC ROUEN 76 Junior (Junior)
PASCO MAXIME UC INGUINIEL Junior (Junior)
POTIER STEPHANE LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
PROVOST LUDOVIC VC CHATEAULINOIS 3ème Catégorie
QUEMAR CHRISTOPHE CC LANGUEUX 3ème Catégorie
QUERE AYMERIC TEAM BERTIN 3ème Catégorie
RANNOU Olivier VC PAYS DE LORIENT Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
RIO ENZO VS QUIMPEROIS Junior (Junior)
RIO FANNY UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème Catégorie
RIOU PHILIPPE UCL HENNEBONT Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
RIVALLAND KELYAN US PONTCHATELAINE Junior (Junior)
ROBIC BRUNO RUN BIKE CLUB 56 Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
ROBIC THOMAS RUN BIKE CLUB 56 3ème Catégorie
ROSELIER STEPHANE UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN 3ème Catégorie
ROUILLE BENOIT SC MALESTROIT 3ème Catégorie
ROUSSEAU Mathys AC LANESTER 56 Junior (Junior)
ROUSSEL NICOLAS CC LANDIVYSIEN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
SAM MINE QUENTIN VC PONTIVYEN Junior (Junior)
SCOTTO DI VETTINO THEO AC PAYS DE BAUD Junior (Junior)
SCOURZIC YOUENN VC LANGUIDIC Junior (Junior)
SOURGET ELLIOT AC BREVINOIS Junior (Junior)
SOURGET LEANDRE AC BREVINOIS 3ème Catégorie
TEXIER AUBIN RUN BIKE CLUB 56 3ème Catégorie
THOMAS Enzo AC LANESTER 56 Junior (Junior)
TOMASSACCI ROMAIN UC ALREENNE Junior (Junior)
TRANVAUX PATRICE UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
TREHIN CHRISTIAN VC LANGUIDIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
TYDOU THIERRY CC DU BLAVET Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
VETEL JEAN BENOIT VC LOUDEAC 38 3ème Catégorie

 

 

 

Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.

Articles Similaires

Leave a Comment