pub

CLASSEMENTS CHALLENGE ELLE ISOLE 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.




 

 

Classement général

1
MASSE
Stévan
2
VCP Lorient
95
2
TOULLEC
François
2
UC Quimperlé
78
3
JOLLY
Quentin
2
VC Quintin
75
4
FAVENNEC
Titouan
2
Team Bertin
74
5
COQUEN
Guillaume
2
Hennebont Cyclisme
63
6
HERVO
Gautier
2
UCP Morlaix
56
7
RAUD
Guillaume
2
VCP Lorient
52
8
L`AZOU
Morgan
2
UC Quimperlé
45
9
JACQ
Léo
2
VS Vallet
44
10
CRISPIN
Mickaël
2
UC Quimperlé
42
11
VIGNES
Cédric
2
CC Ergué Gabéric
42
12
JUSTUM
Axel
2
VCP Lorient
42
13
SIDANER
Alan
2
VCP Loudéac
41
14
LECLERCQ
Julien
2
VCP Loudéac
41
15
NIVINOU
Maël
3
AC Lanester 56
37
16
DAUPHIN *
Florian
2
VS Vallet
35
17
GUERNALEC
Victor
J
VC Châteaulin
34
18
TAILLANDIER
Axel
2
VCP Loudéac
33
19
CADORET
Sébastien
2
DB Locminé
32
20
BERTIN
Alexandre
3
AC Lanester 56
27
21
LE ROY
Thomas
2
VS Scaër
25
22
SINNER
Christophe
2
AC Lanester 56
25
23
BUGUELLOU
Vincent
2
CC Blavet
25
24
GUIANVARC`H
Erwan
2
CC Bourg Blanc
24
25
LE RAZAVET
Corentin
2
UC Quimperlé
24
26
JEANNES
Thibault
2
Hennebont Cyclisme
22
27
LAMOUR
Maël
2
Hennebont Cyclisme
21
28
ABGRALL
Laurent
3
CC Ergué Gabéric
20
29
BERNARD
Vianney
2
UC Auray
20
30
COLLOBERT
Erwan
2
UC Quimperlé
18
31
CALLET
Ronan
2
UC Quimperlé
18
32
LE GLEAU
Moran
3
VS Scaër
18
33
CALVES
Guillaume
2
EC Landerneau
17
34
LEVEQUE
Quentin
2
ACP Baud
16
35
PERRET
Mathieu
3
VC Pontivy
16
36
CORBIHAN
Nicolas
3
VC Languidic
16
37
GUILLOUX
Arnaud
2
VCP Loudéac
16
38
LAURANCE
Axel
J
Véloce Vannes Cyclisme
16
39
QUERE
Aymeric
2
Team Bertin
16
40
GUEZENNEC
Vincent
2
CC Ergué Gabéric
15
41
TATARD
Nicolas
2
Redon OC
15
42
NICOLLEAU
Pierre
3
VS Scaër
14
43
LE HIR
Adrien
3
EC Landerneau
14
44
TAILLANDIER
René
3
VS Scaër
14
45
D`HERVEZ
Thibault
J
VC Châteaulin
13
46
TANGUY
Sylvain
2
VCP Lorient
12
47
HENAFF
Florian
3
VS Quimper
12
48
LE GLEAU
Sylvain
2
UC Quimperlé
11
49
LOHEAC
Alexandre
2
UC Guipavas
11
50
QUERO
Cédric
2
CC Langueux
10
51
HERLEDANT
Sylvain
3
CC Concarneau
9
52
LE QUEAU
Yann
2
CC Ergué Gabéric
9
53
MENTHEOUR
Paul Mikaël
2
VCP Lorient
9
54
MOREL
Franck
2
CC Ergué Gabéric
9
55
LE MARREC
Frédéric
2
Team Côte de Granit Rose
8
56
BIHAN
Ewen
3
EC Landerneau
8
57
LE BOUDOUIL
Gaël
3
UCL Hennebont
8
58
ROUDAUT
Loïg
2
EC Landerneau
8
59
LECLERCQ
Mickaël
3
VC Châteaulin
7
60
CLAUSTRE
Nicolas
3
Brest Métropole Cyclisme
7
61
KERJEAN
Thomas
PCO
CC Bourg Blanc
6
62
COZIC
Florian
J
UC Quimperlé
6
63
CADIOU
Raphaël
3
Landivisienne Cyclisme
6
64
BORDERIE
Yann
3
UC Guipavas
4
65
LE ROUX
Cédric
2
VS Scaër
4

 

Classement 3ème catégorie

1
SIDANER *
Alan
3
VCP Loudéac
41
2
NIVINOU
Maël
3
AC Lanester 56
37
3
JACQ *
Léo
3
VS Vallet
32
4
ABGRALL
Laurent
3
CC Ergué Gabéric
20
5
LE GLEAU
Moran
3
VS Scaër
18
6
PERRET
Mathieu
3
VC Pontivy
16
7
CORBIHAN
Nicolas
3
VC Languidic
16
8
LE HIR
Adrien
3
EC Landerneau
14
9
NICOLLEAU
Pierre
3
VS Scaër
14
10
TAILLANDIER
René
3
VS Scaër
14
11
BERTIN
Alexandre
3
AC Lanester 56
14
12
HENAFF
Florian
3
VS Quimper
12
13
HERLEDANT
Sylvain
3
CC Concarneau
9
14
BIHAN
Ewen
3
EC Landerneau
8
15
LE BOUDOUIL
Gaël
3
UCL Hennebont
8
16
LECLERCQ
Mickaël
3
VC Châteaulin
7
17
CLAUSTRE
Nicolas
3
Brest Métropole Cyclisme
7
18
KERJEAN
Thomas
PCO
CC Bourg Blanc
6
19
CADIOU
Raphaël
3
Landivisienne Cyclisme
6
20
BORDERIE
Yann
3
UC Guipavas
4

 

 

Classement juniors

1
GUERNALEC
Victor
J
VC Châteaulin
34
2
LAURANCE
Axel
J
Véloce Vannes Cyclisme
16
3
D`HERVEZ
Thibault
J
VC Châteaulin
13
4
COZIC
Florian
J
UC Quimperlé
6

 

Classement équipes

1
VCP Lorient
 
 
 
189
2
UC Quimperlé
 
 
 
165
3
VCP Loudéac
 
 
 
115
4
Hennebont Cyclisme
 
 
 
108
5
AC Lanester 56
 
 
 
89
6
CC Ergué Gabéric
 
 
 
77
7
VS Scaër
 
 
 
57
8
VC Châteaulin
 
 
 
54
9
EC Landerneau
 
 
 
39

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.