pub

Engagés: Quimperlé Villeneuve Braouic Challenge Cornouaille Sud – Dimanche 19 mai 2019

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.




 

 

Ecole de cyclisme (110 engagés)

BALBOUS AUGUSTIN UC QUIMPERLOISE Poussin
BALBOUS NATHANAEL UC QUIMPERLOISE Pupille
BESNARD ANTOINE VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
BIGOIN Timothe AC LANESTER 56 Poussin
BORDAS Evan VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Benjamin
CARIOU ANAIS UC QUIMPERLOISE Poussin
CARIOU NOEMIE UC QUIMPERLOISE Pupille
CARIOU YANIS VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
CASTEL DE SOUSA CLEMENT UC QUIMPERLOISE Poussin
CESVET LUCAS CAP SIZUN CYCLISME Benjamin
CHEVALIER Gabin VC CHATEAULINOIS Poussin
CIBRARIO LIAM VS SCAEROIS Poussin
COLCANAP LENAIS UC CARHAIX Benjamin
COLIN THEO VS QUIMPEROIS Poussin
CONAN NOLAN VS SCAEROIS Poussin
COUGOULAT LEANE UCL HENNEBONT Poussin
COUGOULAT Noé AC LANESTER 56 Benjamin
DALLA TORRE JOULKVA HUGO CC ERGUE GABERIC Benjamin
DALLA TORRE JOULKVA LEO CC ERGUE GABERIC Poussin
DAVID KARL AC TREGUNCOISE Poussin
DAVID MAELANN AC TREGUNCOISE Prélicencié
DAVID RAPHAEL AC TREGUNCOISE Benjamin
DREANO CLARA OC LOCMINE Benjamin
DUGUE Oscar AC LANESTER 56 Pupille
ETIENNE AMAURY OC LOCMINE Benjamin
FALCHIER GWENOLE VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
FERRON BENJAMIN UC QUIMPERLOISE Pupille
FLOC`H ROMAIN UC QUIMPERLOISE Benjamin
FRESNEL THOMAS VS SCAEROIS Benjamin
GAUTHIER TELO UC QUIMPERLOISE Benjamin
GRANNEC TILOUIS AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Pupille
GUEGAN ELOUEN OC LOCMINE Benjamin
GUEGAN NAËL OC LOCMINE Poussin
GUEGUEN CHATEAU ENZO UC QUIMPERLOISE Benjamin
GUILLOU BASTIEN AC TREGUNCOISE Poussin
GUILLOU SIMON AC TREGUNCOISE Benjamin
HOURMANT MAE CC ERGUE GABERIC Benjamin
HOURMANT SOFIA CC ERGUE GABERIC Poussin
INQUEL ELOUAN OC LOCMINE Poussin
KLEINCLAUSS Coline MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Pupille
KLEINCLAUSS MOENA MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Benjamin
LE BARH KYLANN VS SCAEROIS Pupille
LE BOURHIS PIERRE VS SCAEROIS Benjamin
LE BRAS HENNETON AZILIZ CAP SIZUN CYCLISME Pupille
LE BRISSE ANTOINE UC QUIMPERLOISE Pupille
LE CAM THOMAS VC PONTIVYEN Pupille
LE CAVIL KENZA EC QUEVENOISE Benjamin
LE CORRE GABIN VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
LE COSSEC Martin CC BIGOUDEN Benjamin
LE DELLIOU SWAN MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Poussin
LE DEVEHAT Chloé EC QUEVENOISE Benjamin
LE DEVEHAT YOANN EC QUEVENOISE Benjamin
LE DOARE EMMA VC CHATEAULINOIS Benjamin
LE DORS MELAINE UC QUIMPERLOISE Poussin
LE GOC NINO AC TREGUNCOISE Pupille
LE GOFF BAPTISTE AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Pupille
LE GOFF BAPTISTE CC ERGUE GABERIC Benjamin
LE GOFF TIMEO CC ERGUE GABERIC Prélicencié
LE GUILLOUX Evan AC PAYS DE BAUD Benjamin
LE GUILLOUX Lana AC PAYS DE BAUD Pupille
LE MAREC Pavel AC LANESTER 56 Pupille
LE MEUR CORENTIN VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
LE MEUR WILLIAM AC TREGUNCOISE Benjamin
LE MOIGNE MAXENCE VS SCAEROIS Prélicencié
LE MOIGNE NOA AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Poussin
LE NAY AMAURY VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
LE PICHON ENZO VS SCAEROIS Pupille
LE PICHON EWENA VS SCAEROIS Benjamin
LE POGAM GURVAN VS SCAEROIS Pupille
LE SCOURZIC GABIN UCL HENNEBONT Poussin
LE SPIGAGNE LILWEN AC PAYS DE BAUD Poussin
LE SPIGAGNE MATHIS AC PAYS DE BAUD Pupille
LECLERC LEO CC ERGUE GABERIC Poussin
LEJEUNE Tylio CC SALOUEL Prélicencié
LELONG TIMEO AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Pupille
LOEZIC Elies AC LANESTER 56 Poussin
LOEZIC Yaëlle AC LANESTER 56 Pupille
LOGEAIS TITOUAN UC QUIMPERLOISE Poussin
LOUSSOUARN Lucas AC LANESTER 56 Benjamin
MAZE ELIOTT MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Poussin
MELL Louka VC CHATEAULINOIS Poussin
MELL NOLAN VC CHATEAULINOIS Pupille
MELLOU GUEGAN Galaad AC LANESTER 56 Pupille
MORET FERRY EMMA LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pupille
NICOL Théo CAP SIZUN CYCLISME Benjamin
PEILLET JULES CC BIGOUDEN Benjamin
PERENNES THEO VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
PERENNOU ENZO MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Benjamin
PHILIPPE EVA EC QUEVENOISE Benjamin
PRIGENT MAIWENN UC CARHAIX Pupille
PRIGENT TITOUAN UC CARHAIX Benjamin
QUINIOU DIRAISON GURVAN VC CHATEAULINOIS Benjamin
QUINIOU DIRAISON MAEWEN VC CHATEAULINOIS Poussin
RIBLER LUC UCL HENNEBONT Poussin
RIOUAL MORGAN AC TREGUNCOISE Benjamin
RIOUAL SARAH AC TREGUNCOISE Pupille
ROUSSIN MAEL VS QUIMPEROIS Poussin
SCOUARNEC CÏWG VS SCAEROIS Poussin
SCOUARNEC MATILIN VS SCAEROIS Pupille
SCOUARNEC SULIAN VS SCAEROIS Benjamin
SEGALEN MATHEO VS QUIMPEROIS Prélicencié
SEVEON EMMA CC ERGUE GABERIC Poussin
SIGNOUR VINCENT MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Benjamin
SOUBEN BASTIEN VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
TANGUY ILAN UC QUIMPERLOISE Poussin
TOLMER TITOUAN T.OXYGENE PLOUDAL PORTSALL Benjamin
TOMEKPE EVAN OC LOCMINE Pupille
TULOW NILS OC LOCMINE Prélicencié
TULOW Sacha OC LOCMINE Benjamin
VERNIER LEANDRO AC TREGUNCOISE Prélicencié

 

Minimes (35 engagés)

BALCON EVANN CC ERGUE GABERIC
BEHR PIERRE ADRIEN VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
BIGOIN Nathan AC LANESTER 56
BLUME ELIOT VC CHATEAULINOIS
CORLAY EWEN MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
DOUCET RAPHAËL VS SCAEROIS
GRAS LEO CC ERGUE GABERIC
GUEGUEN MAEL VS QUIMPEROIS
GUGNALONS ARTHUS VS QUIMPEROIS
HERIQUET NOHAN EC QUEVENOISE
JAIN TITOUAN VS QUIMPEROIS
LAMOTTE CLEMENT UC CARHAIX
LE BOUEDEC Soen AC LANESTER 56
LE CALVE HUGO UC QUIMPERLOISE
LE CAM LEANE VC PONTIVYEN
LE CAVIL ENORA EC QUEVENOISE
LE GOFF CLEMENT AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
LE GOURRIEREC KENZO EC PLUVIGNOISE
LE GRAND AXEL UC QUIMPERLOISE
LE GUEN DAPHNE UC CARHAIX
LE PRIOL VALENTIN EC QUEVENOISE
LEAUTE MARIUS VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
LEDAN LUCAS VS SCAEROIS
LEGOUX GUILLAUME HENNEBONT CYCLISME
LELONG CORENTIN AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
LOEZIC Louenn AC LANESTER 56
MAZEVET ROHANN VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
MOMBLANO MATTHIEU VS TREGUEUX
PARIS THEO MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
PERENNES KILIAN VS QUIMPEROIS
PORTIER TIMOTHEE LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
PREMEL ROBIN VS DRENNECOIS
RANNOU LUCAS AC TREGUNCOISE
ROYE Ethan AC LANESTER 56
SEGUI JOHANN AC TREGUNCOISE

 

Cadets (56 engagés)

APVRILLE JULIAN UC ALREENNE
BERDER QUENTIN CC BOURG BLANC
BLUME HUGO VC CHATEAULINOIS
BRAULT MATHIS UC QUIMPERLOISE
CADORET Théotime AC LANESTER 56
CAER RONAN CC BOURG BLANC
CAJEAN NOA CC BOURG BLANC
CARULO NATHAN LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
COLCANAP MATHIS UC CARHAIX
CORLAY LE BARON Mathis AC LANESTER 56
D`HERVEZ SEBASTIEN VC CHATEAULINOIS
DOCHE Celian AC LANESTER 56
DURAND SAMUEL US PONTCHATELAINE
FALCHIER ALEXIS VS QUIMPEROIS
FLOC`H MAXIME UC QUIMPERLOISE
GERMAIN KYLIAN EC QUEVENOISE
GOURLAY MATHIS CC ERGUE GABERIC
GRALL MATHYS LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
HALLEGUEN EWEN VC CHATEAULINOIS
HENAFF Thomas UC CARHAIX
JOUBREL Cyriac AC LANESTER 56
KERJEAN EWEN CC BOURG BLANC
LAGADEC EVAN UC CARHAIX
LAOT KELVIN CC BOURG BLANC
LAURENT MATHIEU VS QUIMPEROIS
LE BARS CELIAN EC LANDERNEAU
LE BARS MELVIN EC LANDERNEAU
LE BELLER MATHIS UC INGUINIEL
LE BIHAN NATHAN VC CHATEAULINOIS
LE BORGNE THEO VS SCAEROIS
LE CLEC`H Malo AC LANESTER 56
LE DEZ ALEXIS LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
LE DEZ MAEL VS SCAEROIS
LE DOARE MAXIME VC CHATEAULINOIS
LE FRESNE ANTOINE VS QUIMPEROIS
LE NADAN KENAN UC QUIMPERLOISE
LECLERC Corentin UC INGUINIEL
LECLERCQ MELANIE EC QUEVENOISE
MAILLOUX VICTOR CC BOURG BLANC
MARCHADOUR CLEMENT AC GOUESNOU
MC KAY SHANE LORIENT BMX
NICOLAS LUCAS UC QUIMPERLOISE
PARENT LEO KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME
PAUGAM CLEMENT EC LANDERNEAU
PERRON MAEL VC PONTIVYEN
PERROT TITOUAN UC QUIMPERLOISE
PERSON KERSUZAN LUCAS UC ALREENNE
PHILIPPE Esteban EC QUEVENOISE
PLUSQUELLEC QUENTIN TEAM SPORTBREIZH AC LEONARDE
PREMEL EWEN VS DRENNECOIS
QUINTANEL ALEXIS KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME
ROPARTZ QUENTIN UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
SALAUN TOM EC LANDERNEAU
THOMAS CORENTIN CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
UGUEN ALEXANDRE EC LANDERNEAU
WARLOP JULIEN VC PONTIVYEN

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.