pub

Classement: Leuhan (29) – Dimanche 12 mai 2019

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.




 

Cadets

1 ROUXEL Maxime VS PLOUMAGOAR
2 LE FRESNE Antoine VS QUIMPEROIS
3 BLAIZE BILLON Thomas UC CARHAIX
4 MAILLOUX Victor CC BOURG BLANC
5 KERJEAN Ewen CC BOURG BLANC
6 GERMAIN Kylian EC QUEVENOISE
7 CARIOU Julian VS QUIMPEROIS
8 CAER Ronan CC BOURG BLANC
9 BLONS Edouard VS QUIMPEROIS
10 CRENN Hugo UC CARHAIX
11 LE NAY Flavian VS QUIMPEROIS
12 MOREL Gauthier KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME
13 LE NADAN Kenan UC QUIMPERLOISE
14 PRIGENT Mathias UC CARHAIX
15 PERROT Titouan UC QUIMPERLOISE
16 BRAULT Mathis UC QUIMPERLOISE
17 GOUESSANT Gabriel CC MONCONTOUR
18 BARRE Mathieu CC BIGOUDEN
19 GUEZINGAR Alan CC ERGUE GABERIC
20 HALLEGUEN Ewen VC CHATEAULINOIS
21 GRALL Mathys LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
22 HERVE Jules CC ERGUE GABERIC
23 LECLERC Corentin UC INGUINIEL
24 THOMAS Corentin CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
25 LE DEZ Mael VS SCAEROIS
26 HENAFF Thomas UC CARHAIX
27 D`HERVEZ Sebastien VC CHATEAULINOIS
28 BLUME Hugo VC CHATEAULINOIS
29 LE BORGNE Theo VS SCAEROIS
30 LE FLOCH Ethyme EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL
31 LAURENT Mathieu VS QUIMPEROIS
32 NICOLAS Lucas UC QUIMPERLOISE
33 LE DOARE Maxime VC CHATEAULINOIS
34 DE GUERDAVID Franck EC QUEVENOISE
35 SINQUIN Gael VS SCAEROIS
36 VIVIER Valentin VS SCAEROIS
37 COLCANAP Mathis UC CARHAIX
38 LAGADEC Evan UC CARHAIX
39 LE BOURHIS Simon VS SCAEROIS
40 NOURY Alexandre UC INGUINIEL
41 FLOC`H Maxime UC QUIMPERLOISE
42 PAUGAM Mateo VC CHATEAULINOIS
43 FALCHIER Alexis VS QUIMPEROIS
44 MOULIN Pierrick CC ERGUE GABERIC

 

Pass’cyclisme Pass’cyclisme open D1 D2

1 BOURHIS Julien VS SCAEROIS PCO D2 Esp
2 CHEVALLIER Stephane CC ERGUE GABERIC PCO D1  
3 LEMESLE Tristan UC GUIPAVASIENNE PCO D1  
4 PERMARUN Jean Marc OBO BIKE PC D1  
5 GIROUX Cyrille VS SCAEROIS PCO D2  
6 RANNOU Guillaume VS SCAEROIS PCO D2  
7 HILLION Alexis TEAM ARKEA PCO D2  
8 RANNOU Maxime VS SCAEROIS PCO D2 Esp
9 BRIAND Romain VS SCAEROIS PCO D2  
10 LE DEZ Jordan CC CONCARNOIS PCO D2  
11 CANEVET Gaetan LEUCEMIE ESPOIR PCO D2  
12 RANNOU Marc CC ERGUE GABERIC PCO D1  
13 LE CORRE Arnaud CC BIGOUDEN PCO D2  
14 LE CORRE Gildas EC LANDERNEAU PCO D1  
15 COSPEREC Nicolas VS SCAEROIS PCO D1  
16 DECOTTIGNIES Thomas VC CHATEAULINOIS PCO D2  
17 TOSSER Olivier UC CARHAIX PCO D2  
18 PERROT Jose VC CHATEAULINOIS PCO D2  
19 CAUDAN Patrice CC CONCARNOIS PCO D1  
20 KERFENDAL Bruno CC DOUARNENEZ PC D2  
21 LOPPION Fabrice ST RENAN IROISE VELO PC D2  
22 KERVAREC Romain CC BIGOUDEN PC D2  
23 FAVENNEC Eric UC CARHAIX PCO D1  
24 COQUILLARD Guillaume CC CONCARNOIS PCO D2  
25 LE DANTEC Maxime CC DOUARNENEZ PCO D2  
26 GOUZERH Ludovic HENNBON CYCLISTE PC D2  
27 CHAUVEAU Gilles KICLOS BREST PC D2  
28 CARVAL Serge CC DOUARNENEZ PCO D2  
29 CANEVET Noel LEUCEMIE ESPOIR PCO D2  
30 DE SA MOREIRA Alexandre CAP SIZUN CYCLISME PCO D2  
31 COLIN David VS QUIMPEROIS PCO D2  
32 MARECHAL Jean Marc CC CONCARNOIS PCO D2  
33 MOENNER Christophe CC ERGUE GABERIC PCO D2  
34 TRUBUIL Damien OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS PCO D2  
35 LIM HOUN TCHEN Steve KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME PCO D2  
36 CADIOU Herve EC PLESTIN PC D1  
37 GRAMOULLE Loic CC CONCARNOIS PC D2  

 

Pass’cyclisme D3 D4

1 FRESNEL Laurent VS SCAEROIS PC D4
2 GOURVENEC Alain T.OXYGENE PLOUDAL PORTSALL PC D3
3 LE MOAL Pascal CC DOUARNENEZ PC D4
4 MASSE Camille VCP LOREINT PC D3
5 APPERE Marc LEUCEMIE ESPOIR PC D4
6 LE BRAS Pascal EC PLESTIN PC D3
7 GUILLOU Jonathan CHASSEURS DE GOURIN CYC. PC D3
8 LOZAHIC Gaetan CC ERGUE GABERIC PC D3
9 CANEVET Muriel CHASSEURS DE GOURIN CYC. PC D4
10 NICOLAS Patrick CC BLAVET PC D3
11 GAIGIER Louis LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. PC D3
12 MORVAN Christophe UC PAYS DE MORLAIX PC D3
13 BODROS Bruno AC GOUENOU PC D3
14 COSSON Jean Luc VS BRIOCHIN AG PC D4
15 HERLEDANT Michel UC QUIMPERLOISE PC D4
16 GUILLOU Pascal UC QUIMPERLE PC D3
17 LAURENT Paul VS QUIMPEROIS PC D4
18 LE BOZEC Jean Paul VC RENNAIS PC D3
19 NICOLAS Patrice UC QUIMPERLOISE PC D4
20 PASQUET Yann ST RENAN IROISE VELO PC D3

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.