pub

Classement: Mellac (29) – Samedi 11 mai 2019

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.





 

Prélicenciés

1 LE GOFF Timeo CC ERGUE GABERIC
2 LE FOLL Arthur AULNE OC
3 GAMEIRO Sam AC LANESTER 56
4 LE MOIGNE Maxence VS SCAEROIS
5 DAVID Maelann AC TREGUNCOISE
6 SAILLOUR Timeo VS SCAEROIS

 

Poussins

1 DALLA TORRE JOULKVA Leo CC ERGUE GABERIC
2 LE SCIELLOUR Valentin UC INGUINIEL
3 CIBRARIO Liam VS SCAEROIS
4 LE SCIELLOUR Titouan UC INGUINIEL
5 CONAN Nolan VS SCAEROIS
6 LE DORS Melaine UC QUIMPERLOISE
7 DAVID Karl AC TREGUNCOISE
8 CHEVALIER Gabin VC CHATEAULINOIS
9 ROUSSIN Mael VS QUIMPER
10 CHERAMY Hylann LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
11 BARAZER Matis VS SCAEROIS
12 TANGUY Ilan UC QUIMPERLOISE
13 BIGOIN Timothe AC LANESTER 56
14 BALBOUS Augustin UC QUIMPERLOISE
15 LE BOLAY Lenny UCL HENNEBONT
16 CASTEL DE SOUSA Clement UC QUIMPERLOISE
17 COUGOULAT Leane UCL HENNEBONT
18 QUINIOU DIRAISON Maewen VC CHATEAULINOIS
19 LE BOUEDEC Colas HENNEBONT CYCLISME
20 LECLERC Leo CC ERGUE GABERIC
21 CARIOU Anais UC QUIMPERLOISE
22 HOURMANT Sofia CC ERGUE GABERIC
23 LE DELLIOU Swan MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
24 SCOUARNEC Cïwg VS SCAEROIS
25 LOGEAIS Titouan UC QUIMPERLOISE
26 LOPEZ Mathys UCL HENNEBONT

 

Pupilles

1 GRANNEC Tilouis AULNE OC
2 DUGUE Oscar AC LANESTER 56
3 LE GOFF Baptiste AULNE OC
4 DUC Charles TEAM FLIXECOURT 80
5 PRIGENT Maiwenn UC CARHAIX
6 LELONG Timeo AULNE OC
7 CONTOR Enzo UC INGUINIEL
8 BOURBIGOT Tom CC ERGUE GABERIC
9 BESNARD Antoine VS QUIMPEROIS
10 KLEINCLAUSS Coline MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
11 MILLET Romain UC INGUINIEL
12 LE PICHON Enzo VS SCAEROIS
13 LE MAREC Pavel AC LANESTER 56
14 LE BARH Kylann VS SCAEROIS
15 JEGOU Louka AC LANESTER 56
16 LE BRISSE Antoine UC QUIMPERLOISE
17 ALLAIRE Ewenn MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
18 LE GOC Nino AC TREGUNCOISE
19 LACROIX Yohann VS QUIMPEROIS
20 LE CORRE Gabin VS QUIMPEROIS
21 KERNEIS Enzo VS QUIMPEROIS
22 RIOUAL Sarah AC TREGUNCOISE
23 CARIOU Noemie UC QUIMPERLOISE
24 FERRON Benjamin UC QUIMPERLOISE
25 ANIZAN RAVE Louison AC LANESTER 56
26 RIBLER Marine UCL HENNEBONT
27 MORET FERRY Emma LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
28 LE BRAS HENNETON Aziliz CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
29 LAROCHE Ywan VS SCAEROIS
30 LE JEUNE Marius VS QUIMPEROIS
31 GAHINET MOLLO Léna UCL HENNEBONT
32 LE PRIOL Soren UC INGUINIEL
33 SCOUARNEC Matilin VS SCAEROIS
34 KEROUREDAN LE MEUR Emma CC ERGUE GABERIC
35 MEVELLEC Nolan CC ERGUE GABERIC
36 BALBOUS Nathanael UC QUIMPERLOISE
37 JOANNIC Marouane AC LANESTER

 

Benjamins

1 PASCO Victor VS QUIMPEROIS
2 LAVAT Thibaut VC SEBASTIENNAIS
3 LE MEUR Corentin VS QUIMPEROIS
4 SOUBEN Bastien VS QUIMPEROIS
5 PERENNOU Enzo MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
6 DALLA TORRE JOULKVA Hugo CC ERGUE GABERIC
7 PRIGENT Titouan UC CARHAIX
8 DUMAS Leny US PONTCHATELAINE
9 MORIZUR Baptiste AC GOUESNOU
10 LE DEVEHAT Yoann EC QUEVENOISE
11 LE BOURHIS Pierre VS SCAEROIS
12 PEILLET Jules CC BIGOUDEN
13 LE CAVIL Kenza EC QUEVENOISE
14 KLEINCLAUSS Moena MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
15 LE NAY Amaury VS QUIMPEROIS
16 CESVET Lucas CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
17 BABIT Leo CC CONCARNOIS
18 SIGNOUR Vincent MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
19 MASSUYEAU Baptiste AC TREGUNCOISE
20 LE MEUR William AC TREGUNCOISE
21 PHILIPPE Eva EC QUEVENOISE
22 DREAU Lucas UC CARHAIX
23 GUEGUEN CHATEAU Enzo UC QUIMPERLOISE
24 NICOL Théo CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
25 MERRIEN Matteo VS QUIMPEROIS
26 STEPHAN Yael AULNE OC
27 HOURMANT Mae CC ERGUE GABERIC
28 LE GOFF Baptiste CC ERGUE GABERIC
29 LOUSSOUARN Lucas AC LANESTER 56
30 DAVID Raphael AC TREGUNCOISE
31 LE COSSEC Martin CC BIGOUDEN
32 QUINIOU DIRAISON Gurvan VC CHATEAULINOIS
33 ROUAT Jessica MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
34 FALCHIER Gwenole VS QUIMPEROIS
35 TANGUY Samuel UC QUIMPERLOISE
36 DANET Yanis HENNEBONT CYCLISME
37 GAUTHIER Telo UC QUIMPERLOISE
38 LE PICHON Ewena VS SCAEROIS
39 FICHE Garan VS SCAEROIS
40 SCOUARNEC Sulian VS SCAEROIS
41 FLOC`H Romain UC QUIMPERLOISE
42 RIOUAL Morgan AC TREGUNCOISE
43 FRESNEL Thomas VS SCAEROIS
44 LE DEVEHAT Chloé EC QUEVENOISE

 

Minimes

1 PERENNES Kilian VS QUIMPEROIS
2 SAMSON Valentin UC CARHAIX
3 HERIQUET Nohan EC QUEVENOISE
4 BRAMOULLE Yanis AC GOUESNOU
5 SINIC Noam UC INGUINIEL
6 SEGUI Johann AC TREGUNCOISE
7 PASCO Luc VS QUIMPEROIS
8 PARIS Theo MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
9 CORLAY Ewen MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
10 LE CALVE Gautier AC LANESTER 56
11 LE GRAND Axel UC QUIMPERLOISE
12 LE PRIOL Valentin EC QUEVENOISE
13 LE BOUEDEC Soen AC LANESTER
14 RYO Swann CC CONCARNOIS
15 HERPE LE TALLEC Charles AC TREGUNCOISE
16 BALCON Evann CC ERGUE GABERIC
17 LE CALVE Hugo UC QUIMPERLOISE
18 RANNOU Lucas AC TREGUNCOISE
19 MEVELLEC Matheo CC ERGUE GABERIC
20 LE CLEC`H Hugo CHASSEURS DE GOURIN CYC.
21 BIGOIN Nathan AC LANESTER 56
22 LEGOUX Guillaume HENNEBONT CYCLISME
23 PORTIER Timothee LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
24 LE CAVIL Enora EC QUEVENOISE
25 ROYE Ethan AC LANESTER 56
26 LE MOULLEC Maelle CC BIGOUDEN
27 LAROCHE Jawen VS SCAEROIS
28 DOUCET Raphaël VS SCAEROIS

 

3ème catégorie Juniors Pass’cyclisme open

1 MOULIN Alan UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 3ème
2 LE GUEN Eric CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème
3 PERSON Boris VS SCAEROIS 3ème
4 DONNARD Gautier CC BIGOUDEN 3ème
5 RIO Enzo VS QUIMPEROIS Junior
6 CUEFF Xavier CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open
7 LE MOULLEC Quentin UC QUIMPERLOISE Junior
8 LE GLEAU Sylvain UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème
9 MILLOUR Hubert VS PLABENNEC 3ème
10 EVEN Florian CHASSEURS DE GOURIN CYC. Pass’Cyclisme Open
11 JOSSE David EC BOUGUENAISIEN 3ème
12 DOUAUD Fabien UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 3ème
13 LE BOSQ Gwennole VS QUIMPEROIS Junior
14 DREAU Vincent UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème
15 LE GUILLOU David EC LANDERNEAU Pass’Cyclisme Open
16 LE NADAN Yannick UC QUIMPERLOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open
17 SEGUI Lucas UC QUIMPERLOISE Junior
18 BUREL Mickael LEUCEMIE ESPOIR 3ème
19 LE NAY Sylvain VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème
20 PARIS Gregory MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Pass’Cyclisme Open
21 COQUILLARD Guillaume CC CONCARNOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open
22 AMOSSE Stephane VS SCAEROIS 3ème
23 LAUNAY Baptiste AC LANESTER 56 3ème
24 BARAZER Jerome VS SCAEROIS 3ème
25 KERJEAN Thomas CC BOURG BLANC 3ème
26 CANEVET Noel LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pass’Cyclisme Open
27 PROVOST Ludovic VC CHATEAULINOIS 3ème
28 BRAMOULLE Kevin AC GOUESNOU Junior
29 LE DORS Iwan VC PAYS DE LORIENT 3ème
30 LAURENT Alexandre VS QUIMPEROIS Junior
31 LE HIR Erwann CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open
32 COULANGE Thomas CC CONCARNOIS Pass Cyclisme
33 CALVEZ Ismith VS QUIMPEROIS Junior
34 GAUTHIER Frederic UC QUIMPERLOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open
35 LE GOFF Cyrille CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open
36 LE TALLEC Anthony AC LANESTER 56 3ème
37 LE VEN Clement EC LANDERNEAU Junior
38 DANIEL Romuald AC PAYS DE BAUD Pass’Cyclisme Open
39 GIROUX Cyrille VS SCAEROIS Pass Cyclisme
40 CORBIHAN Nicolas VC LANGUIDIC 3ème
41 MASSE Cyrille CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème
42 BOUTET Jean Luc LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pass’Cyclisme Open
43 LE BIHAN Aurelien CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème
44 PRIOULT Miguel CC BIGOUDEN 3ème
45 DIASCORN Florent CC BIGOUDEN Pass’Cyclisme Open
46 COURTET Guerand UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème
47 PENNEC Vincent TEAM TRECOBAT.FR 3ème
48 LE GAL Mickael VC PONTIVYEN Pass’Cyclisme Open
49 NICOLLEAU Fabien HENNEBONT CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme Open
50 CALVEZ Nicolas CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème
51 LE BRETON Pierre EC QUEVEN Junior

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.