pub

Classement: Tréméoc (29) Grand Prix de Saint Sébastien – Mercredi 8 mai 2019

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.




 

Prélicenciés

1 LE GOFF Timeo CC ERGUE GABERIC
2 SEGALEN Matheo VS QUIMPEROIS
3 LAURENT Arthur VS QUIMPEROIS
4 DENIZOT Timeo CC BIGOUDEN
5 L`HOSTIS Naig CC ERGUE GABERIC

 

Poussins

1 DALLA TORRE JOULKVA Leo CC ERGUE GABERIC
2 COLIN Theo VS QUIMPER
3 CONAN Nolan VS SCAEROIS
4 LE VIOL Soig CC ERGUE GABERIC
5 ROUSSIN Mael VS QUIMPEROIS
6 BARAZER Matis VS SCAEROIS
7 CARIOU Anais UC QUIMPERLOISE
8 LECLERC Leo CC ERGUE GABERIC
9 HOURMANT Sofia CC ERGUE GABERIC
10 SEVEON Emma CC ERGUE GABERIC
11 MALARGE Eleag CC ERGUE GABERIC

 

Pupilles

1 GRANNEC Tilouis AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
2 CARIOU Yanis VS QUIMPER
3 CONAN Enzo VS SCAEROIS
4 LE CAM Thomas VS PONTIVYEN
5 CARADEC Malo CC BIGOUDEN
6 LE PICHON Enzo VS SCAEROIS
7 BARGAIN Clément CC BIGOUDEN
8 LACROIX Yohann VS QUIMPEROIS
9 CARIOU Noemie UC QUIMPERLOISE
10 GOURMELEN Maxime CC ERGUE GABERIC
11 LE BRAS HENNETON Aziliz CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
12 LAURENT Hugo VS QUIMPEROIS
13 PRONOST Louane CC BIGOUDEN

 

Benjamins

1 LE MEUR Corentin VS QUIMPEROIS
2 JAOUEN Ivann AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
3 DALLA TORRE Hugo CC ERGUE GABERIC
4 SOUBEN Bastien VS QUIMPEROIS
5 PEILLET Jules CC BIGOUDEN
6 LE NAY Amaury VS QUIMPEROIS
7 LE COSSEC Martin CC BIGOUDEN
8 DREAU Lucas UC CARHAIX
9 LE LAY Alexis VS TREGUEUX
10 NICOL Théo CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
11 HOURMANT Mae CC ERGUE GABERIC
12 CESVET Lucas CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
13 LE GOFF Baptiste CC ERGUE GABERIC
14 LE GALL Ibann AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
15 STEPHAN Yael AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
16 PERCELAY Loris CC BIGOUDEN
17 LE PICHON Ewena VS SCAEROIS
18 CHARRET PERENNOU Meriadeg CC BIGOUDEN
19 JONCOUR Liam CC BIGOUDEN
20 LAMBERT Antoine CC BIGOUDEN
21 PELLEAU LE CORRE Esteban AC GOUESNOU
22 BARAZER Candice VS SCAEROIS
23 BERNARD Norman CC BIGOUDEN
24 TRECANT Nathan CC BIGOUDEN

 

3ème catégorie Juniors Pass’cyclisme open

1 MOULIN Alan UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 3ème
2 DAYON Frederic HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème
3 DREAU Vincent UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème
4 SIZUN Adrien EC LANDERNEAU Pass’Cyclisme Open
5 CALVEZ Nicolas CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème
6 GANNERAY Maxime UC BRIOCHINE 3ème
7 LE ROUX Anthony CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open
8 LE HIR Erwann CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open
9 BOUCHER Morgan TEAM SPORBREIZH AC LEONARDE Junior
10 DONNARD Gautier CC BIGOUDEN 3ème
11 LE ROY Thomas VS SCAEROIS 3ème
12 LE CARRE Ludovic CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open
13 PROVOST Ludovic VC CHATEAULINOIS 3ème
14 CALVEZ Mickael VS QUIMPEROIS Pass’Cyclisme Open
15 OLIVIER Jordan UC GUIPAVASIENNE 3ème
16 LE BIHAN Aurelien CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème
17 MASSE Cyrille CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème
18 LE GLEAU Sylvain UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème
19 ABGRALL Laurent CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème
20 AMOSSE Stephane VS SCAEROIS 3ème
21 MOREL Franck CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème
22 DOUAUD Fabien UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 3ème
23 BARRE Alan CC BIGOUDEN Junior
24 BUREL Mickael LEUCEMIE ESPOIR 3ème
25 LE GUEN Eric CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème
26 CHEVALLIER Stephane CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open
27 RANNOU Marc CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open
28 STUM Pierre Alain UC PAYS DE MORLAIX Junior
29 LE CORRE Arnaud CC BIGOUDEN Pass’Cyclisme Open
30 BARRE Bastien CC BIGOUDEN Pass’Cyclisme Open
31 LE GOFF Cyrille CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open
32 POUPON Clement CC ERGUE GABERIC Junior
33 RANNOU Guillaume VS SCAEROIS Pass’Cyclisme Open
34 BOUTET Jean Luc LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pass’Cyclisme Open
35 JOUANIGOT Benoit CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème
36 ROSELIER Stephane UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN 3ème
37 CANEVET Gaetan LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pass’Cyclisme Open
38 PRIOULT Miguel CC BIGOUDEN 3ème
39 KERVAREC Romain CC BIGOUDEN Pass’Cyclisme
40 GIROUX Cyrille VS SCAEROIS Pass’Cyclisme Open
41 BARAZER Jerome VS SCAEROIS 3ème
42 COQUILLARD Guillaume CC CONCARNOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open
43 GALEZ Thierry EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR 3ème
44 DANIEL Vincent CC MONCONTOUR 3ème
45 DIASCORN Florent CC BIGOUDEN Pass’Cyclisme Open
46 CARVAL Serge CC DOUARNENEZ Pass’Cyclisme Open
47 HEBERT Lilian CC BIGOUDEN Junior
48 RACINE Yves VS QUIMPEROIS Pass’Cyclisme Open
49 KERVEILLANT Thomas CC BIGOUDEN Junior

 

Remerciements à Romain STEPHAN pour le Club Cycliste Bigouden

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.