pub

Classement: Locunolé (29) – Dimanche 21 avril 2019

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.




 

Prélicenciés

1 RANNOU LE BLOAS Jules

UC CARHAIX

2 LE FOLL Arthur

AOC

3 LE MOIGNE Maxence

VS SCAEROIS

4 DAVID Maelann

AC TREGUNCOISE

5 LE BOURHIS Liza

VS SCAEROIS

 

Poussins

1 DALLA TORRES Leo

ERGUE GABERIC

2 CONAN Nolan

VS SCAEROIS

3 RANNOU LE BLOAS Glenn

UC CARHAIX

4 DAVID Karl

AC TREGUNCOISE

5 CIBRARIO Liam

VS SCAEROIS

6 LE DORS Melaine

UC QUIMPERLOISE

7 BALBOUS Augustin

UC QUIMPERLOISE

8 TANGUY Ilan

UC QUIMPERLOISE

9 ROUSSIN Mael

VS QUIMPEROIS

10 CASTEL DE SOUSA Clement

UC QUIMPERLOISE

11 CARIOU Anais

UC QUIMPERLOISE

12 DUBOIS Albin

VS SCAEROIS

13 LE DELLIOU Swan

MOELAN CYCLO CLUB

14 GUILLOU Bastien

AC TREGUNCOISE

15 SCOUARNEC Cïwg

VS SCAEROIS

16 LE MOIGNE Noa

AOC

 

Pupilles

1 CONAN Enzo

VS SCAEROIS

2 KERNEIS Enzo

VS QUIMPEROIS

3 PERENNES Theo

VS QUIMPEROIS

4 LE GOFF Baptiste

AOC

5 LE MAITRE Eloise

LOUDEAC

6 LE FOLL Teo

AOC

7 PRIGENT Maiwenn

UC CARHAIX

8 LELONG Timeo

AOC

9 BESNARD Antoine

VS QUIMPEROIS

10 LE PICHON Enzo

VS SCAEROIS

11 KLEINCLAUSS Coline

MOELAN CYCLO CLUB

12 OLIERIC Camille

VC BELLILOIS

13 ALLAIRE Ewenn

MOELAN CYCLO CLUB

14 ROUE Timeo

VS DRENNECOIS

15 RIOUAL Sarah

AC TREGUNCOISE

16 CARIOU Noemie

UC QUIMPERLOISE

17 LE BARH Kylann

VS SCAEROIS

18 LE BRISSE Antoine

UC QUIMPERLOISE

19 LE GOC Nino

AC TREGUNCOISE

20 BALBOUS Nathanael

UC QUIMPERLOISE

21 LAROCHE Iwan

VS SCAEROIS

22 FERRON Benjamin

UC QUIMPERLOISE

23 ROCHEL Mewen

AC TREGUNCOISE

24 MEVELLEC Nolan

CC ERGUE GABERIC

25 SCOUARNEC Matilin

VS SCAEROIS

26 LE BOURHIS Zoe

VS SCAEROIS

27 LE BELLEC Eden

VS SCAEROIS

 

Benjamins

1 LE MEUR Corentin VS QUIMPEROIS
2 MORIZUR Baptiste AC GOUESNOU
3 DALLA TORRE JOULKVA Hugo CC ERGUE GABERIC
4 SIGNOUR Vincent MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
5 CESVET Lucas CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
6 KLEINCLAUSS Moena MCCP AVEN
7 LE BOURHIS Pierre VS SCAEROIS
8 MASSUYEAU Baptiste AC TREGUNCOISE
9 LE MEUR William AC TREGUNCOISE
10 PRIGENT Titouan UC CARHAIX
11 OLIERIC Manon VC BELLILOIS
12 LE GALL Maeva EC LANDERNEAU
13 PERENNOU Enzo MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
14 DAVID Raphael AC TREGUNCOISE
15 LE COSSEC Martin CC BIGOUDEN
16 GUEGUEN CHATEAU Enzo UC QUIMPERLOISE
17 LE MAITRE Baptiste VCP LOUDEAC
18 GAUTHIER Telo UC QUIMPERLOISE
19 MERRIEN Matteo VS QUIMPEROIS
20 RIOUAL Morgan AC TREGUNCOISE
21 SCOUARNEC Sulian VS SCAEROIS
22 DORNER Baptiste VS SCAEROIS
23 AUTRET Quentin VS DRENNECOIS
24 BLONS Gauthier VS QUIMPEROIS
25 LE PICHON Ewena VS SCAEROIS
26 FRESNEL Thomas VS SCAEROIS
27 MICHLER Telio VS SCAEROIS
28 LE DOARE Emma VC CHATEAULINOIS
29 GUILLOU Simon AC TREGUNCOISE
30 LE BELLEC Eve VS SCAEROIS

 

Minimes

1 PORTUGAL Joris VC BELLILOIS
2 LE GUILLANT Mathis UC ALREEENNE
3 PARIS Theo MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
4 SEGUI Johann AC TREGUNCOISE
5 BARAIN Malo CC DOUARNENEZ
6 ABOUD Yanis VC BELLILOIS
7 GRAS Leo CC ERGUE GABERIC
8 HERPE LE TALLEC Charles AC TREGUNCOISE
9 GOHIN Dorian VC BELLILOIS
10 BALCON Evann CC ERGUE GABERIC
11 BLUME Eliot VC CHATEAULINOIS
12 LE PRIOL Valentin EC QUEVENOISE
13 GUGNALONS Arthus VS QUIMPEROIS
14 RANNOU Lucas AC TREGUNCOISE
15 MEVELLEC Matheo CC ERGUE GABERIC
16 LELONG Corentin AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
17 ROUE Loan VS DRENNECOIS
18 RYO Swann CC CONCARNOIS
19 LE GOFF Clement AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
20 LAROCHE Jawen VS SCAEROIS
21 DOUCET Raphael VS SCAEROIS

 

Cadets

1 BLOND Edouard VS QUIMPEROIS
2 BRAULT Mathis UC QUIMPERLOISE
3 SALAUN Tom UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
4 HORNEC Michel VS DRENNECOIS
5 BARRE Mathieu CC BIGOUDEN
6 NOURY Alexandre UC INGUINIEL
7 LECLERC Corentin UC INGUINIEL
8 LE FRESNE Antoine VS QUIMPEROIS
9 LE NADAN Kenan UC QUIMPERLOISE
10 TROMEUR Matteo VC CHATEAULINOIS
11 BERTIN Lucas EC QUEVENOISE
12 PERROT Titouan UC QUIMPERLOISE
13 LE DEZ Mael VS SCAEROIS
14 HALLEGUEN Ewen VC CHATEAULINOIS
15 FALCHIER Alexis VS QUIMPEROIS
16 SPYSSCHAERT Corentin CC DU BLAVET
17 LAURENT Mathieu VS QUIMPEROIS
18 PERRON Mael VC PONTIVYEN
19 GUIGO Youwan UC QUIMPERLOISE
20 MADACI Corentin UC INGUINIEL
21 LE BORGNE Theo VS SCAEROIS
22 LE DOARE Maxime VC CHATEAULINOIS
23 LE BELLER Mathis UC INGUINIEL
24 PAUGAM Mateo VC CHATEAULINOIS
25 FLOC’H Maxime UC QUIMPERLOISE
26 NICOLAS Lucas UC QUIMPERLOISE
27 BLUME Hugo VC CHATEAULINOIS
28 WARLOP Julien VC PONTIVYEN
29 HUON Anton AC TREGUNCOISE

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.