pub

Classement: Concarneau Le Cabellou (29) – Samedi 20 avril 2019

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.




 

prélicenciés

1 ROLLIN Owen UCL HENNEBONT
2 LE GOFF Timeo CC ERGUE GABERIC
3 LE FOLL Arthur AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
4 LE MOIGNE Maxence VS SCAEROIS

 

Poussins

1 DALLA TORRE JOULKVA Leo CC ERGUE GABERIC
2 CONAN Nolan VS SCAEROIS
3 ROUE Briac AC GOUESNOU
4 BALBOUS Augustin UC QUIMPERLOISE
5 LECLERC Leo CC ERGUE GABERIC
6 BROUARD Ewan VS FERTOIS
7 LEAL Hugo US PONTCHATELAINE
8 BARAZER Matis VS SCAEROIS
9 QUINIOU DIRAISON Maewen VC CHATEAULINOIS
10 EUZEN Lucas AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
11 JAOUEN Tylian AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
12 HOURMANT Sofia CC ERGUE GABERIC
13 LOPEZ Mathys UCL HENNEBONT

 

Pupilles

1 GRANNEC Louis AOC
2 BOUTOUT Maxence VCU HALLUINOISE
3 CONAN Enzo VS SCAEROIS
4 CARIOU Yannis VS QUIMPEROIS
5 PERENNES Theo VS QUIMPEROIS
6 ROUE Maxence AC GOUESNOU
7 DUPUIS Noam CESSON SEVIGNE
8 LE GOFF Batiste AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
9 LE FOLL Teo AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
10 MEVEL Elouan AC GOUESNOU
11 JEANNES Arthur CC LIFFRE
12 CORCUFF Ewenn UC CARHAIX
13 RIBLER Marine UCL HENNEBONT
14 ROLLIN Kameron UCL HENNEBONT
15 OLIERIC Camille VC BELLILOIS
16 FOULOU QUEMENEUR Marckus KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME
17 BALBOUS Nathanael UC QUIMPERLOISE
18 ALLAIRE Ewenn MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
19 LE BRAS HENNETON Aziliz CAP SIZUN CYCLISME

 

Benjamins

1 LE MEUR Corentin VS QUIMPEROIS
2 BOUTOUT Louis VCU HALLUINOISE
3 JAOUEN Ivann AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
4 LE HER Julian KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME
5 DALLA TORRE JOULKVA Hugo CC ERGUE GABERIC
6 PERENNOU Enzo MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
7 BABIT Leo CC CONCARNOIS
8 LE NAY Amary VS QUIMPEROIS
9 GOHIN Dorian VC BELLILOIS
10 LE GALL Maeva EC LANDERNEAU
11 LEAL Jules US PONTCHATELAINE
12 LE GOFF Baptiste CC ERGUE GABERIC
13 ROUAT Jessica MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
14 MOUREAU Gabriel VC BELLILOIS
15 BAUDOT Inel VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
16 OLIERIC Manon VC BELLILOIS
17 CESVET Lucas CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
18 MERRIEN Matteo VS QUIMPEROIS
19 HOURMANT Mae CC ERGUE GABERIC
20 LE GALL Illan AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
21 BERNARD Gabin VS DRENNEC
22 QUINIOU DIRAISON Gurvan VC CHATEAULINOIS
23 FALCHIER Gwenole VS QUIMPEROIS
24 TANGUY Samuel UC QUIMPERLOISE
25 BARAZER Candice VS SCAEROIS
26 PELLEAU LE CORRE Esteban AC GOUESNOU
27 STEPHAN Yael AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
28 BENOT SACRE Anouk CC CONCARNOIS

 

3ème catégorie Juniors Pass’cyclisme open

1 BERVAS Mickael VS PLABENNEC 3ème
2 GUIVARCH Dylan T.OXYGENE PLOUDAL PORTSALL 3ème
3 HARDY Christophe KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME 3ème
4 DANIELO Thomas VC BELLILOIS 3ème
5 GUIANVARC`H Erwan KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME 3ème
6 NICOLLEAU Fabien HENNEBONT CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme Open
7 MASSE Cyrille CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème
8 KERJEAN Pascal CC BOURG BLANC 3ème
9 MOYOU Jean Yves VC LANGUIDIC 3ème
10 JEZEGOU Gregory LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. 3ème
11 GOUEREC Jerome CC BOURG BLANC 3ème
12 LE NAY Sylvain VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème
13 LE NADAN Yannick UC QUIMPERLOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open
14 BOULCH Mael VS PLABENNEC Pass’Cyclisme Open
15 SIMON Ewen CC BOURG BLANC Junior
16 FAVENNEC Eric UC CARHAIX Pass’Cyclisme Open
17 TRISTAN Loy VCP LORIENT 3ème
18 LE BLEIZ Yohan HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème
19 BOURHIS Julien VS SCAEROIS Pass’Cyclisme Open
20 LE FUR Mathéo CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 Junior
21 LE BIHAN Valentin VCP LOUDEAC Junior
22 LECLERCQ Mikael VC CHATEAULINOIS 3ème
23 LE BIHAN Aurelien CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème
24 BORDIEC Lionel A.S. BERTHELOT MERMOZ Pass’Cyclisme Open
25 BODIER Jean Francois VELO CLUB VERROIS Pass’Cyclisme Open
26 HOCINE Lucas VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Junior
27 MASSON Jonathan VS PLABENNEC 3ème
28 MOULIN Alan UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 3ème
29 GALEZ Thierry EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR 3ème
30 ANNO Pierre Vincent UCL HENNEBONT Pass’Cyclisme Open
31 GANNERAY Maxime UC BRIOCHINE 3ème
32 LE GUEN Eric CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème
33 PIRIOU Pierre Yves VS PLABENNEC Pass’Cyclisme Open
34 LE GUEN Titouan AC GOUESNOU Junior
35 LOUEDOC Quentin UC GUIPAVASIENNE Pass’Cyclisme Open
36 RANNOU Marc CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open
37 LE MOULLEC Quentin UC QUIMPERLOISE Junior
38 SYDONIE Martin AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME Junior
39 MENAGER Baptiste VS FERTOIS Junior
40 BUREL Mickael LEUCEMIE ESPOIR 3ème
41 COULANGE Thomas CC CONCARNOIS Pass’cyclisme open
42 DANET Remy VC PAYS DE LORIENT 3ème
43 DONNARD Gautier CC BIGOUDEN 3ème
44 CALVEZ Ismith VS QUIMPEROIS Junior
45 RIO Fanny UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème
46 PERSON Boris VS SCAEROIS 3ème
47 LE CORRE Mickael CC BIGOUDEN Pass’Cyclisme Open
48 LE VEN Clement EC LANDERNEAU Junior
49 ABGRALL Antoine VS LESNEVEN 3ème
50 LE BOSQ Gwennole VS QUIMPEROIS Junior
51 LOUEDOC Philippe UC GUIPAVAS Pass’cyclisme open
52 RIOU Philippe UCL HENNEBONT 3ème
53 LE DEZ Jordan CC CONCARNOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open
54 COQUILLARD Guillaume CC CONCARNOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open
55 BOULIC Florian AC GOUESNOU Junior
56 PENGAM Ugo AC GOUESNOU Junior
57 BRIAND Romain VS SCAEROIS Pass’Cyclisme Open
58 L`AZOU Freddy TRO BRO ORGANISATION 3ème
59 DANIEL Romuald AC PAYS DE BAUD Pass’Cyclisme Open
60 LE GOFF Cyrille CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open
61 BARAZER Jerome VS SCAEROIS 3ème
62 DIASCORN Florent CC BIGOUDEN Pass’Cyclisme Open
63 PLUSQUELLEC Clement TEAM SPORTBREIZH AC LEONARDE 3ème
64 URIEN Francois TRO BRO ORGANISATION 3ème
65 ROUAT Stephane VS PLOUMAGOAR Pass’Cyclisme Open
66 AMOSSE Stephane VS SCAEROIS 3ème
67 CARUSO Hadrien TEAM ARKEA 3ème
68 LE BOUDOUIL Gael UCL HENNEBONT 3ème
69 GUEGAN David KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme Open
70 GUERET Tomas VS QUIMPEROIS Junior
71 MILLOUR Hubert VS PLABENNEC 3ème
72 TYDOU Thierry CC DU BLAVET Pass’Cyclisme Open
73 UGUEN Thomas VS PLABENNEC 3ème
74 ULVOAS Florian VS PLABENNEC 3ème
75 FRANCOIS David OLYMPIC CYCL. NAZAIRIEN Pass’Cyclisme Open
76 JOUANIGOT Benoit CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème
77 SOUSSET Gaetan VS PLABENNEC 3ème
78 JEZEGOU Romain LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. Pass’Cyclisme Open
79 ROSELIER Stephane UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN 3ème
80 NEVO Samuel UCL HENNEBONT 3ème

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.