pub

Engagés: 55ème Grand prix de Treffiagat Léchiagat 2ème étape du Chupen Bigouden – Lundi 22 avril 2019

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.




 

 

Ecole de cyclisme (35 engagés)

ARMENGAUD GURVAN VS QUIMPEROIS Poussin
BARGAIN Clément CC BIGOUDEN Pupille
BONJOUR Gabriel LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Prélicencié
BONJOUR TIMOTHE LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pupille
CARADEC MALO CC BIGOUDEN Pupille
CELTON YLIESS CC DOUARNENEZ Poussin
CESVET LUCAS CAP SIZUN CYCLISME Benjamin
CHEVALIER Gabin VC CHATEAULINOIS Poussin
COLIN THEO VS QUIMPEROIS Poussin
CRIMINEC LEO CAP SIZUN CYCLISME Pupille
DALLA TORRE JOULKVA HUGO CC ERGUE GABERIC Benjamin
DALLA TORRE JOULKVA LEO CC ERGUE GABERIC Poussin
DREAU LUCAS UC CARHAIX Benjamin
GUY EVAN CC BIGOUDEN Poussin
JONCOUR LIAM CC BIGOUDEN Benjamin
L`HOSTIS NAIG CC ERGUE GABERIC Prélicencié
LACROIX YOHANN VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
LE BIHAN ARTHUR CC ERGUE GABERIC Pupille
LE BRAS HENNETON AZILIZ CAP SIZUN CYCLISME Pupille
LE COSSEC Martin CC BIGOUDEN Benjamin
LE NAY AMAURY VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
LE PICHON ENZO VS SCAEROIS Pupille
LE PICHON EWENA VS SCAEROIS Benjamin
LECLERC LEO CC ERGUE GABERIC Poussin
MALARGE ELEAG CC ERGUE GABERIC Poussin
NICOL Théo CAP SIZUN CYCLISME Benjamin
PEILLET JULES CC BIGOUDEN Benjamin
PERCELAY LORIS CC BIGOUDEN Benjamin
PIRON ALEXANDRE VC CHATEAULINOIS Benjamin
QUINIOU DIRAISON GURVAN VC CHATEAULINOIS Benjamin
QUINIOU DIRAISON MAEWEN VC CHATEAULINOIS Poussin
ROUSSIN MAEL VS QUIMPEROIS Poussin
SEVEON EMMA CC ERGUE GABERIC Poussin
SOUBEN BASTIEN VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
TROMEUR ALEXANE VC CHATEAULINOIS Benjamin

 

3ème catégorie Juniors Pass’cyclisme open (64 engagés)

ABGRALL LAURENT CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
ANDRO BASTIEN CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
ARHAN ERWAN CAP SIZUN CYCLISME Junior (Junior D2)
BALCON Nicolas AC LANESTER 56 3ème Catégorie
BARRE ALAN CC BIGOUDEN Junior
BARRE BASTIEN CC BIGOUDEN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
BORDIEC Lionel A.S. BERTHELOT MERMOZ Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
BOURHIS JULIEN VS SCAEROIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
BOUTET JEAN LUC LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
CABON CLEMENT UC GUIPAVASIENNE Junior
CALLET RONAN UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème Catégorie
CALVEZ ISMITH VS QUIMPEROIS Junior
CALVEZ MICKAEL VS QUIMPEROIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
CALVEZ NICOLAS CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
CANEVET GAETAN LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
CAUDAN PATRICE CC CONCARNOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
CHEVALLIER STEPHANE CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
COLIN DAVID VS QUIMPEROIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
COQUILLARD GUILLAUME CC CONCARNOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
COSPEREC NICOLAS VS SCAEROIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
DANET REMY VC PAYS DE LORIENT 3ème Catégorie
DAYON FREDERIC HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
DIASCORN FLORENT CC BIGOUDEN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
DONNARD GAUTIER CC BIGOUDEN 3ème Catégorie
DREAU VINCENT UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème Catégorie
DURAND TEDDY CC BIGOUDEN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
GALEZ THIERRY EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR 3ème Catégorie
GIROUX CYRILLE VS SCAEROIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
GOURIOU ROBIN EC LANDERNEAU 3ème Catégorie
GRAMOULLE LOIC CC CONCARNOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
HEBERT LILIAN CC BIGOUDEN Junior
LANDRAIN VINCENT CC CONCARNOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LAPART JEAN PAUL VC CHATEAULINOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
LE BIHAN AURELIEN CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
LE BLEIZ YOHAN HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
LE BOSQ GWENNOLE VS QUIMPEROIS Junior
LE CARRE LUDOVIC CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LE CORRE MICKAEL CC BIGOUDEN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
LE GUEN ERIC CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
LE MOULLEC QUENTIN UC QUIMPERLOISE Junior
LE NADAN Yannick UC QUIMPERLOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LE NAY AXEL VS QUIMPEROIS Junior
LE NAY SYLVAIN VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème Catégorie
LE ROUX ANTHONY CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
LE ROUX CEDRIC VS SCAEROIS 3ème Catégorie
LE ROUX MANU UC PAYS DE MORLAIX Junior
LE ROY THOMAS VS SCAEROIS 3ème Catégorie
LEGRAND JEAN MICHEL VC CHATEAULINOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
LOUIS QUENTIN UC GUIPAVASIENNE 3ème Catégorie
MARTINEZ BENJAMIN VC CHATEAULINOIS Junior
MASSE CYRILLE CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
MOENNER CHRISTOPHE CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
MOREL FRANCK CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
PETTON HUGO UC GUIPAVASIENNE Junior (
PRENVEILLE LAURENT TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
PRIOULT MIGUEL CC BIGOUDEN 3ème Catégorie
QUERE AYMERIC TEAM BERTIN 3ème Catégorie
QUERE Pierre Yves GUIDON CHALETTOIS 3ème Catégorie
QUINIOU MARINE UC QUIMPERLOISE 1ère Catégorie
RACINE YVES VS QUIMPEROIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
REVOLT LE BOUEDEC JOHANN UC ALREENNE 3ème Catégorie
SIZUN ADRIEN EC LANDERNEAU Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
STUM PIERRE ALAIN UC PAYS DE MORLAIX Junior
TIRILLY CHRISTOPHE TEAM ARKEA 3ème Catégorie

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.