pub

Classement: Noyal Pontivy Kerledain (56) – Dimanche 10 mars 2019

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.




 

Poussins

1 LE MOING Théo UC ALREENNE
2 MOISAN Devrig OC LOCMINE
3 ROLLET Mathis VC PONTIVYEN
4 NICOLAS KORFEL Adrien VC PONTIVYEN
5 GROUSSAIN Enzo VS TREGUEUX
6 INQUEL Elouan OC LOCMINE
7 RICCI Marin VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
8 GUEGAN Naël OC LOCMINE
9 COUGOULAT Leane UCL HENNEBONT
10 LE BOLAY Lenny UCL HENNEBONT
11 JAN Christina AC PAYS DE BAUD
12 LE MERLUS Romain OC LOCMINE
13 LAURY Merwan AC PAYS DE BAUD
14 ANNEZO Valentine Veloce Vannetais
15 LOPEZ Mathys VCL Hennebont
16 LE NEZET Charlotte EC PLUVIGNOISE
17 JAN Nolan VC PONTIVYEN
18 LE DORZE Jules AC PAYS DE BAUD
19 PARCHEMIN Loig AC PAYS DE BAUD

 

Pupilles

1 BELHADJ Nahel VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
2 NICOLAS KORFEL Oliwier VC PONTIVYEN
3 CLOVIS Layann AC QUESTEMBERT
4 JOUAN GUYOT Bastian VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
5 SIMON Iléna CC PLANCOET
6 LE BOUQUIN Evan OC LOCMINE
7 ANIZAN RAVE Louison AC LANESTER 56
8 LE MAITRE Eloise VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
9 LE CAM Thomas VC PONTIVYEN
10 LE GUILLOUX Lana AC PAYS DE BAUD
11 LAUNAY Riwann VC PONTIVYEN
12 LE MAREC Pavel AC LANESTER 56
13 GUILLEMOT Gabin OC LOCMINE
14 LE GAL Alexis VC PONTIVYEN
15 POULAIN Timeo VS TREGUEUX
16 LE GUERN Youen VC GUINGAMP
17 ANNEZO Justin VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
18 MELLOU GUEGAN Galaad AC LANESTER 56
19 LE MERLUS Timeo OC LOCMINE
20 TOMEKPE Evan OC LOCMINE
21 BELLEC Marc Antoine OC LOCMINE
22 LE PALLEC Léandre OC LOCMINE
23 RIO Youen VC PONTIVYEN
24 GUILLO Alexis VC PONTIVYEN
25 CONTOR Enzo UC INGUINIEL
26 LE HOUEZEC Lucas OC LOCMINE
27 MILLET Romain UC INGUINIEL
28 LE ROCH Corentin OC LOCMINE
29 CORCUFF Ewenn UC CARHAIX
30 RIBLER Marine UCL HENNEBONT
31 LE BRISSE Antoine UC QUIMPERLOISE
32 LE CLINCHE Lilian OC LOCMINE
33 LUCAS Axel CC UZELAIS
34 ROLLIN Kameron UCL HENNEBONT
35 PERESSE Manon EC PLUVIGNOISE
36 LE BIHAN Gabin VC PONTIVYEN
37 RANNOU Evan VC GUINGAMP

 

Benjamins

1 GUILLOME Leonard CC DU BLAVET
2 LE GUILLOUX Evan AC PAYS DE BAUD
3 GADZINOWSKI Noah PLAINTEL VS
4 RAULT Tom VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
5 TULOW Sacha OC LOCMINE
6 COUGOULAT Noé AC LANESTER 56
7 JAN Ewen AC PAYS DE BAUD
8 GUEGAN Elouen OC LOCMINE
9 SIMON Arthur CC PLANCOET
10 LATIMIER Yann CC UZELAIS
11 KERBARH Yanis AC PAYS DE BAUD
12 DUVAL Enzo OC LOCMINE
13 QUERE Mael LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
14 DESNOS Simon CC PLANCOETIN
15 PERESSE Alan EC PLUVIGNOISE
16 BELLANGER Matheo UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
17 DREANO Clara OC LOCMINE
18 JANAS Rafael VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
19 MIGNOT Guillaume EC PLUVIGNOISE
20 COTONNEC Steven VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
21 LE FELT Maiwenn VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
22 LE PESSEC Martin VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
23 PIERRE Elouan PLAINTEL VS
24 LE BRONNEC Noan CC UZELAIS
25 JONCOURT Malo VC PONTIVYEN
26 LE GRAND Valentin VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
27 CARDIN Victor CC PLANCOETIN
28 GAUTHIER Telo UC QUIMPERLOISE
29 BAUDOT Inel VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
30 ROLLET Malo VC PONTIVYEN
31 LE TUAULT Mathis VC PONTIVYEN
32 FOLLIC Nolan EC PLUVIGNOISE
33 LE MAITRE Baptiste VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
34 ROUAT Jessica MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
35 PARCHEMIN Koupaia AC PAYS DE BAUD
36 TOURNABIEN Laora UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
37 MARIE Oceane VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE
38 ANDRE Mathieu OC LOCMINE
39 GILLOT Augustin CC UZELAIS
40 RAFFRAY Rafaël CC PLANCOETIN
41 HOURDIN Mathéo CC PLANCOETIN
42 MARIE Alessandra VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE

 

Minimes Cadettes

1 TREGOUET Maurene VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Cadet
2 HENRY Emma VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE Cadet
3 GEGOUREL Elise AC PAYS DE BAUD Cadet
4 ROUINSARD Emilie EC QUEVENOISE Cadet
5 STEVANT Maud VC PONTIVYEN Cadet
6 JOUET Meriane VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Cadet
7 ROUSSEL Elyne EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR Minime
8 DENIEUL Josephine AS ROMILLE CYCLISME Cadet
9 MAINGUY Enora VC PLELANAIS Cadet
10 QUERE Melissa LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. Cadet
11 GUEGAN Anabelle CC DU BLAVET Cadet
12 PAILLARD Pauline CC VITREEN Cadet
13 LEROYER Constance US VERN CYCLISME Cadet
14 BERET Louane VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Cadet
15 BLAIZE Lena UC CARHAIX Minime
16 PROT Servann AC LANESTER 56 Cadet
17 LE COUEDIC HENIN Noemie VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Minime
18 JEULAND Jeanne CC LIFFRE Cadet
19 HARNOIS Alice VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Cadet
20 MENANT Yulizh AC TREGUNCOISE Minime
21 PARCHEMIN Nolwen AC PAYS DE BAUD Minime
22 VETEL Estelle ENTENTE CYCLO DU MENE Cadet
23 GADZINOWSKI Lisa PLAINTEL VS Cadet
24 DANJOU Maiwenn EC PAYS GUICHEN Cadet
25 LE CAM Leane VC PONTIVYEN Cadet
26 SINQUIN Lucie VS SCAEROIS Cadet
27 ROUAT Melissa MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Cadet
28 DE GUERDAVID Aurelie EC QUEVENOISE Minime
29 OLLIVIER Margaux EC PAYS DU LEFF Minime
30 BETHON Oceane CC CONCARNOIS Minime
31 SACHET Juliette US CHATEAUGIRON Minime
32 LANGLO Maiwenn UC INGUINIEL Minime
33 LE GUEN Daphne UC CARHAIX Minime
34 JAFFRE Celia UC ALREENNE Cadet
35 DONCKO Salome CC CONCARNOIS Cadet
36 LANGLO Morgane UC INGUINIEL Cadet
37 LE SAOUT Enora VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 Cadet
38 CANN Bleuenn TEAM SPORTBREIZH AC LEONARDE Cadet
39 THEBAULT Maelle EC PAYS GUICHEN Cadet
40 ROUAT Ilona MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Minime
41 JOUAN GUYOT Janelle VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Minime
42 HALLIER Julie REDON OC Minime
43 NICOLAS Loann VELO CLUB LIONNAIS Minime
44 LE MOUEL Celia VC PONTIVYEN Cadet

 

Pass’cyclisme Pass’cyclisme open D1 D2 / Dames

1 NEDELEC Jean Philippe VC PONTIVYEN Pass’Cyclisme Open
2 CADORET Jerome CC LANGUEUX Pass’Cyclisme Open
3 CLAQUIN Olivier VC CHATEAULINOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open
4 LE BAIL Yvan AC PAYS DE BAUD Pass’Cyclisme Open
5 GAUTHIER Frederic UC QUIMPERLOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open
6 COIFFEC Guillaume UC QUIMPERLOISE Pass’Cyclisme
7 NIVOL Baptiste AC QUESTEMBERT Pass’Cyclisme
8 LE BRISSE Hugo UC QUIMPERLOISE Junior
9 POULAIN Jean Marie VS TREGUEUX Pass’Cyclisme Open
10 CORFMAT Julien DYNAMIC LOCMINE Pass’Cyclisme
11 GUIDEC Benjamin OC LOCMINE Pass’Cyclisme
12 FOLLIC David EC PLUVIGNOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open
13 TOUZE Alexis SC MALESTROIT Pass’Cyclisme Open
14 CARRIC Romain TEAM IMMO GOLFE Pass’Cyclisme Open
15 LELIEVRE Philippe VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Pass’Cyclisme Open
16 JOSSO Valentin HENNEBONT CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme Open
17 BOISHARDY Francois CC LANGUEUX Pass’Cyclisme Open
18 COCHENNEC Nicolas AC LANESTER 56 Pass’Cyclisme Open
19 EL HAYANI Fatima UCK VANNES 2ème Catégorie
20 RIO Fanny UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème catégorie
21 LE ROHIC Yves TEAM ARCAFILMS Pass’Cyclisme
22 LE SAUCE Gaetan EC PLUVIGNOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open
23 GAUDUCHEAU Jean Marc VC CHAVAGNAIS Pass’Cyclisme Open
24 TOURBAIEWSKI Julien UC ALREENNE Pass’Cyclisme Open
25 RIMASSON Gabrielle US VERN CYCLISME 2ème Catégorie
26 LE NEGARET Franck VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Pass’Cyclisme Open
27 PERROT José VC CHATEAULIN Pass’Cyclisme Open
28 LE MINIER Yoann VC PONTIVYEN Pass’Cyclisme
29 CHAPRON Samuel UCL HENNEBONT Pass’Cyclisme Open
30 CAPITAINE David VC PONTIVYEN Pass’Cyclisme Open
31 CHARDIGNY Sebastien VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN Pass’Cyclisme Open
32 LAURENT Arthur UCL HENNEBONT Pass’Cyclisme Open
         
34 GEFFROY Guy RO BEGARROISE Arbitre National
35 LE CLEC`H Julien VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 Pass’Cyclisme Open
36 LE PICAULT Bertrand EC PLUVIGNOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open
37 GRAIGNIC Mickael UC ALREENNE Pass’Cyclisme Open
38 LE BRAZIDEC Yoann VC PONTIVYEN Pass’Cyclisme
39 PILLAS Quentin UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Pass’Cyclisme
40 TYDOU Thierry CC BLAVET Pass’Cyclisme Open
41 GUILLOUX Sylvain UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Pass’Cyclisme Open
42 LE HUITOUZE Fanny US VERN CYCLISME 2ème Catégorie
43 MERVEILLEUX Guenole TEAM IMMO GOLFE Pass’Cyclisme Open
44 HOURDIN Edouard CC PLANCOETIN Pass’Cyclisme
45 JEGAT Théo SC MALESTROIT Pass’Cyclisme Open
46 LE BOTLAN Jean Sebastien VC PONTIVYEN Pass’Cyclisme Open

 

Pass’cyclisme D3 D4

1 HAMON Eric EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
2 ANDRE Stephane VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN
3 QUERE Jean Jacques LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
4 LE GUENNEC Herve VC PONTIVYEN
5 SYLVERE Romain VC PONTIVYEN
6 RICARD Patrick VC PONTIVYEN
7 CANEVET Muriel CHASSEURS DE GOURIN CYC.
8 PHILIPPOT Olivier VC PONTIVYEN
9 NICOLAS Dominique VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
10 GARCET Julien TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
11 LORANS Matthieu VC PONTIVYEN
12 JOSSET Laurent TEAM IMMO GOLFE
13 GUEGAN Patrick DYNAMIC LOCMINE
14 AUDIC Yann VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN
15 GAIGIER Louis LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
16 CHER Christophe AC PAYS DE BAUD
17 GUYOMARCH David UC CARHAIX
18 JOUANNO Pierre Yves VC PONTIVYEN
19 BRANCHOUX Pierrick EC QUEVEN
20 RABINIAUX Stephane VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
21 MASSICOT Pascal VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN
22 HERLEDANT Michel UC QUIMPERLOISE
23 CANFIN Luc REDON OC
24 PELLOIS Christian DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC
25 DEMOY Didier UC BRIOCHINE
26 TABARIC Ronald AC PAYS DE BAUD
27 BALLER Laurent DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE
28 OLIVIERO Eric OC LOCMINE
29 GEFFROY Guy RO BEGARROISE
30 SACHET Patrick US CHATEAUGIRON
31 COSSON Jean Luc VC BRIOCHIN
32 LE PESSEC Stephane VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
33 SACHET Flora US CHATEAUGIRON
34 LEROYER Agathe US VERN CYCLISME
35 GALLAIS Thierry VC PONTIVYEN

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.