pub

Classement: 26ème Etoile de Tressignaux (22) + course d’attente – Samedi 9 mars 2019

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.




Course d’attente

Pass’cyclisme Pass’cyclisme open D1 D2

1 COUTURE Julien CARTE JOURNEE  
2 COUTURE Thierry CARTE JOURNEE  
3 BRIEND Guillaume VC DE L’EVRON COETMIEUX Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
4 MAGNAN Nicolas CC PLANCOETIN Pass’Cyclisme (D1)
5 LOUEDOC Quentin UC GUIPAVASIENNE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
6 JOUANET Yves Marie EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
7 LE JAN Arnaud EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
8 BOULARD Martin ACCRO CYCLES COTE D’EMERAUDE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
9 LE CORRE Gildas EC LANDERNEAU Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
10 BAUDET Frederic PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCL. Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
11 DEBEAU Regis TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
12 KERSUZAM Jean Marie EC PLUVIGNOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
13 LEMASSON Victor T.OXYGENE PLOUDAL PORTSALL Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
14 LE BOURG Ronan EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
15 LE GOUX Lilian VC DE L’EVRON COETMIEUX Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
16 RIGAUX Sebastien CC MONCONTOUR Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
17 GESBERT Fabrice MEGA CLUB Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
18 RAOUL Olivier UC PAYS DE MORLAIX Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
19 ORIA Tristan VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
20 HAMEURY Maxime UC PAYS DE MORLAIX Pass’Cyclisme (D2)

 

Pass’cyclisme D3 D4

1 MELEUC Richard AC LANESTER 56 Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
2 FOUCHER Sebastien HYPER U SPORT YFFINIAC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
3 JEGOU Loic VC DE L’EVRON COETMIEUX Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
4 GUERIN Yann DC QUEDILLAC Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
5 GUEGAN Patrick DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
6 MEURIC Bernard EV ANGERS DOUTRE Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
7 SENANT Dominique VS LESNEVEN Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
8 THORAVAL Erwan HERMINE CYCLISTE Pass’Cyclisme (D4)
9 MALARGE Pascal VS PLOUMAGOAR Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
10 GOURVENEC Alain T.OXYGENE PLOUDAL PORTSALL Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
11 VIT Olivier VC PLURIENNAIS Pass’Cyclisme (D4)
12 GUEGAN Laura LANNION CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
13 GUILLOUX Jerome CC MONCONTOUR Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
14 GUIHOT Gilbert VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
15 FENOU Jean Michel VC PLURIENNAIS Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
16 HINAULT Sarah UC BRIOCHINE Junior
17 CORLAY LE BARON Maeva AC LANESTER 56 Junior
18 BAZILLER Raphael HYPER U SPORT YFFINIAC Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
19 SEVEANT Frederic CC DU BLAVET Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
20 CHARMENTRAY Yannick TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE Pass’Cyclisme (D3)

 

26ème Etoile de Tressignaux

2ème 3ème catégorie Juniors Pass’cyclisme open

1 PATOUX Cyrille ES TORIGNI 1ère Catégorie
2 SHAUCHENKA Siarhei COTES D’ARMOR CYCL. 1ère Catégorie
3 DRANSART Maxime TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 1ère Catégorie
4 GRISON Kévin TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN 2ème Catégorie
5 GUENNEUGUES Erwann UC ALREENNE 1ère Catégorie
6 PRAUD Benjamin AC LANESTER 56 1ère Catégorie
7 SIDANER Alan VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2ème Catégorie
8 RENAULT Marie Ange COTES D’ARMOR CYCL. 1ère Catégorie
9 TARDIVEL Theo UC BRIOCHINE 2ème Catégorie
10 LE CALVE Grégoire VC PAYS DE LORIENT 1ère Catégorie
11 LE CLEC`H Lomig OC LOCMINE 1ère Catégorie
12 QUERO Cedric CC LANGUEUX 2ème Catégorie
13 COTARD Theo OC LOCMINE 1ère Catégorie
14 RIO Maxime UC ALREENNE 1ère Catégorie
15 GAULTIER Matthieu TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 1ère Catégorie
16 BENECH Pierre VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1ère Catégorie
17 RESLOU Anthony VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2ème Catégorie
18 SILLIAU Nicolas TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 2ème Catégorie
19 GLON Youen TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 2ème Catégorie
20 ORGIAZZI Thomas VC ROUEN 76 Junior
21 DANION Ewen DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 2ème Catégorie
22 GILBERT Aurélien TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 2ème Catégorie
23 GUEGUEN Gaultier AC LEONARDE Junior
24 LOUEDEC Yoann UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 2ème Catégorie
25 LE MARCHAND Jean Francois CC LANGUEUX 3ème Catégorie
26 LESELLIER Arnaud ES TORIGNI 1ère Catégorie
27 ALLENO Thomas CC LANGUEUX 2ème Catégorie
28 LEBRANCHU Dylan CC PLANCOETIN 2ème Catégorie
29 JOSSIER Clement OC LOCMINE 2ème Catégorie
30 BOUIN Charles AC VALLEE DE LA SARTHE 3ème Catégorie
31 OMNES Germain T.OXYGENE PLOUDAL PORTSALL 2ème Catégorie
32 REED Sam CC PLANCOETIN 3ème Catégorie
33 LE STRAT Mathieu OC LOCMINE 2ème Catégorie
34 DELANOE Ludovic REDON OC 1ère Catégorie
35 SAILLENFEST Leo DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 3ème Catégorie
36 BIHAN Ewen EC LANDERNEAU 2ème Catégorie
37 LE BERRE Mathis UC BRIOCHINE Junior
38 MOULIN Maxime TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 2ème Catégorie
39 ROLLAND William VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 2ème Catégorie
40 CALVES Guillaume EC LANDERNEAU 3ème Catégorie
41 BIARD Malo UC BRIOCHINE Junior
42 GOURIOU Robin EC LANDERNEAU 3ème Catégorie
43 CADIOU Raphaël UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 2ème Catégorie
44 TANGUY Maxan UC PAYS DE MORLAIX Junior
45 JOUNIER Quentin REDON OC 2ème Catégorie
46 FAVENNEC Titouan UC ALREENNE 1ère Catégorie
47 FOLIOT Sylvain US VERN CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
48 LE RAZAVET Corentin UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 2ème Catégorie
49 CADORET Célestin AC LANESTER 56 Junior
50 TERMEAU Fabien EC MAYENNAISE 3ème Catégorie
51 MORVAN Lucas AC LEONARDE Junior
52 TOURBIN Killian VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2ème Catégorie
53 GILME Tangui TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE 2ème Catégorie
54 JOUANJAN Lilian TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE Junior
55 BURLOT Lucas VC QUINTINAIS 2ème Catégorie
56 COSTIOU Ewen EC LANDERNEAU Junior
57 PROD`HOMME Antoine ACCRO CYCLES COTE D’EMERAUDE 3ème Catégorie
58 MARTIN Benjamin ES TORIGNI 1ère Catégorie
59 SADOUDI Kevin PIGNON CYCLE KLUB 2ème Catégorie
60 GERARD Olivier DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 2ème Catégorie
61 JOUANIGOT Benoit CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
62 VETEL Gildas UC ALREENNE 2ème Catégorie
63 POILVERT Freddy VC PAYS DE LORIENT 2ème Catégorie
64 JEGOU Julien COTES D’ARMOR CYCL. 1ère Catégorie
65 BERVAS Mickael VS PLABENNEC 3ème Catégorie
66 MASSON Benjamin VS PLABENNEC 3ème Catégorie
67 BARBE Florian ACCRO CYCLES COTE D’EMERAUDE 2ème Catégorie
68 REBILLARD Suliac CC PLANCOETIN Junior
69 JOLLY Quentin VC QUINTINAIS 2ème Catégorie
70 LECLAIRE David REDON OC 2ème Catégorie
71 FLET Axel COTES D’ARMOR CYCL. 1ère Catégorie
72 RALLE Anthony TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 1ère Catégorie
73 ROCHE Alexis COTES D’ARMOR CYCL. 1ère Catégorie
74 PERRET Kevin SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 1ère Catégorie
75 LE COUEDIC Raphael CC LANGUEUX 3ème Catégorie
76 DUBOIS Pierre Emmanuel TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 2ème Catégorie
77 ECOBICHON Alexandre UC BRIOCHINE 3ème Catégorie
78 SOUSSET Gaetan VS PLABENNEC 3ème Catégorie
79 LE BRIS Julien UCL HENNEBONT 3ème Catégorie
80 THEBAULT Antoine UC BRIOCHINE 3ème Catégorie
81 COLLET Julien EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème Catégorie
82 BERNARD Viannay UC ALREENNE 2ème Catégorie
83 REDOU Pascal T.OXYGENE PLOUDAL PORTSALL 2ème Catégorie
84 PIERRE Alexis ES TORIGNI 1ère Catégorie
85 LE MARREC Frederic TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE 1ère Catégorie
86 TARDIVEL Florentin VC QUINTINAIS 2ème Catégorie
87 LE PENNEC Guerand UC ALREENNE 1ère Catégorie
88 POIRIER Clement OC LOCMINE 2ème Catégorie
89 MENTHEOUR Paul Mikael VC PAYS DE LORIENT 1ère Catégorie
90 NICOL Baptiste EC LANDERNEAU 3ème Catégorie
91 BALAY Leonard TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE 2ème Catégorie
92 CHOPIN David UCK DE VANNES 1ère Catégorie
93 FOLINAIS Thomas UC ALREENNE 1ère Catégorie
94 LE FALHER Erwan UC ALREENNE 2ème Catégorie
95 LE VIGOUROUX Baptiste UC ALREENNE 2ème Catégorie
96 LAVENANT Thibault UC ALREENNE 2ème Catégorie
97 MOLINARO Benjamin OC LOCMINE 2ème Catégorie
98 ALLAIRE Dorian VC QUINTINAIS 2ème Catégorie
99 BURLOT Samuel UC BRIOCHINE 3ème Catégorie
100 NEVO Gwenael UC BRIOCHINE 3ème Catégorie
101 BESCOND Jeremy HENNEBONT CYCLISME 1ère Catégorie
102 BARON Adrien TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 2ème Catégorie
103 BOUVIER Vincent TEAM SPRINT ENERGY 2ème Catégorie
104 LESAGE Pierre OC LOCMINE 1ère Catégorie
105 PRIGENT Julien TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 2ème Catégorie
106 GUILMIN Damien CC PLANCOETIN 3ème Catégorie
107 HELARY Steven US VERN CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
108 PAVOINE Stephane EC PAYS GUICHEN 2ème Catégorie
109 BOIVIN Axel VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 2ème Catégorie
110 CROGUENNEC Maxime EC LANDERNEAU 3ème Catégorie
111 LE HIR Adrien EC LANDERNEAU 2ème Catégorie
112 DELACROIX Bastien TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 3ème Catégorie
113 GUILLOUX Benjamin TEAM BERTIN 2ème Catégorie
114 JOSSO Theo REDON OC Junior
115 UGUEN Thomas VS PLABENNEC 3ème Catégorie
116 ROYER Jeremy TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 2ème Catégorie
117 WEISS Theo CC PLANCOETIN Junior

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.