pub

Classement: 7ème cyclo-cross de Gouesnou Penguérec – Dimanche 27 janvier 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.




 

Prélicenciés

1 SALOU MAEL VS DRENNECOIS
2 MALETERRE ANTOINE AC GOUESNOU
3 RANNOU LE BLOAS JULES UC CARHAIX
4 L`HOSTIS NAIG CC ERGUE GABERIC

 

Poussins / Poussines

1 RIVOALEN ALEXIS VS DRENNECOIS
2 ROUE BRIAC AC GOUESNOU
3 BENARD NATHAN AC GOUESNOU
4 RANNOU LE BLOAS GLENN UC CARHAIX
5 JESTIN LEA VS DRENNECOIS
6 ROUSSIN MAEL VS QUIMPEROIS
7 PLUCHON LEO VS DRENNECOIS
8 YANNIC ERELL EC LANDERNEAU

 

Pupilles

1 ROUE    MAXENCE AC GOUESNOU
2 LEBRETON ELOANE LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.   
3 DANIEL MATEO T.OXYGENE PLOUDAL PORTSALL
4 GUEGUEN LORENZO CC BOURG BLANC
5 RIOU PIERRE VS DRENNECOIS
6 BERDER MANOHE CC BOURG BLANC
7 BONNEFOY ISAAC UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
8 BUANNIC SOREN AC GOUESNOU
9 MEVEL ELOUAN AC GOUESNOU
10 HERVE  LYAM VS DRENNECOIS
11 MANAC`H MATHÉO AC GOUESNOU
12 LE ROUX MATHYS AC GOUESNOU
13 STEFO GUIREC VS DRENNECOIS
14 REMOND ANTOINE AC GOUESNOU

 

Benjamins / Benjamines

1 PASCO  VICTOR VS QUIMPEROIS
2 LE MEUR CORENTIN VS QUIMPEROIS
3 LE GRAND MARIUS AC GOUESNOU
4 HEMON ANAELLE TEAM ARMORIQUE
5 CUEFF PAUL AC GOUESNOU
6 RIVOALEN ANTOINE VS DRENNECOIS
7 MORIZUR BAPTISTE AC GOUESNOU
8 LE ROUX KENY VS DRENNECOIS
9 YANNIC K LERVI EC LANDERNEAU
10 ALENCON NOLAN VS DRENNECOIS
11 LE FUR  CLEMENT AC GOUESNOU
12 DE ALMEIDA SACHA AC GOUESNOU
13 JESTIN  NOLAN VS DRENNECOIS
14 BERNARD GABIN VS DRENNECOIS
15 MORCELL LOUKA AC GOUESNOU
16 TANGUY ELOUAN VS DRENNECOIS

 

Minimes Gars / Filles

1 PASCO  LUC VS QUIMPEROIS
2 SICHE THIBAUT VS PLABENNEC
3 LE MORVAN GABIN EC PLESTIN
4 ABALEA ENZO AC GOUESNOU
5 BRAMOULLE YANIS AC GOUESNOU
6 QUEFFURUS THIBAULT VS PLABENNEC
7 PREMEL ROBIN VS DRENNECOIS
8 LEMEE BENJAMIN AC GOUESNOU
9 PELLIET ETIENNE VS DRENNECOIS
10 KERMORGANT MALO PLOUGASTEL BMX
11 LEON TANGUY CC BOURG BLANC
12 YANNIC TIFENN EC LANDERNEAU
13 FEROC NATHAN CC BOURG BLANC
14 MALVILLE ADRIEN VS DRENNECOIS
15 DOUGUET JULIE AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
16 STEFO GUENDAL VS DRENNECOIS
17 HARDY  VINCENT AC GOUESNOU
18 COET THOMAS AC LEONARDE

 

Cadets / Dames

1 GERMAIN KYLIAN EC QUEVENOISE
2 PREMEL EWEN VS DRENNECOIS
3 MOREL GAUTHIER KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME
4 CHIPAULT ADRIEN TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
5 LAOT KELVIN CC BOURG BLANC
6 SQUIBAN MAEVA AC GOUESNOU
7 MARCHADOUR CLEMENT AC GOUESNOU
8 HUBY THOMAS CC UZELAIS
9 TEL JAMIN VS DRENNECOIS
10 CLAVIER ANTOINE CC BOURG BLANC
11 BERDER QUENTIN CC BOURG BLANC
12 LE BARS MELVIN EC LANDERNEAU
13 KERJEAN EWEN CC BOURG BLANC
14 CREACH GLENN CC BOURG BLANC
15 ENGRACIO ARMINDO VS DRENNECOIS

 

Espoirs / Séniors

1 PERIOU TONY VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
2 DAVID NICOLAS VC PAYS DE LORIENT
3 SENECHAL BENOIT EC LANDERNEAU
4 HALLEGUEN MATHIEU TEAM BERTIN
5 CALVES GUILLAUME EC LANDERNEAU
6 POSTEC VALENTIN VS DRENNECOIS
7 LESAGE PIERRE OC LOCMINE FYBOLIA
8 RIVOALLON GAETAN TEAM ARMORIQUE
9 SILLIAU NICOLAS TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
10 CHOUPAUX RONAN VC QUINTINAIS
11 GUILLOU PIERRE MARIE TEAM ARMORIQUE
12 BILLANT BRUNO VS DRENNECOIS
13 GUENEGUES VINCENT UC GUIPAVASIENNE
14 GUEGUEN YOANN TEAM ARMORIQUE
15 PERROT ERIC     VELOSPORT MILLAUTAIS
16 URIEN FRANCOIS TRO BRO ORGANISATION
17 LEBRETON ERIC ALL BREIZH VTT
18 L`HOSTIS ROMAIN CC ERGUE GABERIC
19 DOUILLARD MATTHIEU EC LANDERNEAU
20 QUENEMEN THOMAS PLOUGASTEL BMX
21 LE MER QUENTIN UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
22 JEHANNO VALENTIN HENNEBONT CYCLISME
23 MEVEL GUILLAUME AC GOUESNOU
24 HERONNEAU ESTEBAN EC LANDERNEAU
25 PENGAM UGO AC GOUESNOU

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.