pub

Engagement: 7ème cyclo-cross de Gouesnou Penguérec – Dimanche 27 janvier 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.




 

 

Ecole de cyclisme (42 engagés)

ALENCON NOLAN VS DRENNECOIS Benjamin
BENARD Nathan AC GOUESNOU Poussin
BERDER MANOHE CC BOURG BLANC Pupille
BERNARD GABIN VS DRENNECOIS Benjamin
BONNEFOY ISAAC UC PAYS DE MORLAIX Pupille
BUANNIC SOREN AC GOUESNOU Pupille
CUEFF PAUL AC GOUESNOU Benjamin
DANIEL MATEO T.OXYGENE PLOUDAL PORTSALL Pupille
DE ALMEIDA SACHA AC GOUESNOU Benjamin
GUEGUEN LORENZO CC BOURG BLANC Pupille
HEMON ANAELLE TEAM ARMORIQUE Benjamin
HERVE LYAM VS DRENNECOIS Pupille
JESTIN LEA VS DRENNECOIS Poussin
JESTIN NOLAN VS DRENNECOIS Benjamin
L`HOSTIS NAIG CC ERGUE GABERIC Prélicencié
LE FUR CLEMENT AC GOUESNOU Benjamin
LE GRAND MARIUS AC GOUESNOU Benjamin
LE MEUR CORENTIN VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
LE ROUX KENY VS DRENNECOIS Benjamin
LE ROUX Mathys AC GOUESNOU Pupille
LEBRETON ELOANE LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. Pupille
MALETERRE ANTOINE AC GOUESNOU Prélicencié
MANAC`H Mathéo AC GOUESNOU Pupille
MEVEL ELOUAN AC GOUESNOU Pupille
MORCELL LOUKA AC GOUESNOU Benjamin
MORIZUR BAPTISTE AC GOUESNOU Benjamin
PASCO VICTOR VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
PLUCHON LEO VS DRENNECOIS Poussin
RANNOU LE BLOAS GLENN UC CARHAIX Poussin
RANNOU LE BLOAS JULES UC CARHAIX Prélicencié
REMOND Antoine AC GOUESNOU Pupille
RIOU PIERRE VS DRENNECOIS Pupille
RIVOALEN ALEXIS VS DRENNECOIS Poussin
RIVOALEN ANTOINE VS DRENNECOIS Benjamin
ROUE BRIAC AC GOUESNOU Poussin
ROUE MAXENCE AC GOUESNOU Pupille
ROUSSIN MAEL VS QUIMPEROIS Poussin
SALOU MAEL VS DRENNECOIS Prélicencié
STEFO GUIREC VS DRENNECOIS Pupille
TANGUY ELOUAN VS DRENNECOIS Benjamin
YANNIC ERELL EC LANDERNEAU Poussin
YANNIC KLERVI EC LANDERNEAU Benjamin

 

Minimes Gars / Filles (15 engagés)

ABALEA ENZO AC GOUESNOU
BRAMOULLE YANIS AC GOUESNOU
COET THOMAS TEAM SPORTBREIZH AC LEONARDE
DOUGUET JULIE AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
KERMORGANT MALO PLOUGASTEL BMX
LEMEE BENJAMIN AC GOUESNOU
LEON Tanguy CC BOURG BLANC
MALVILLE ADRIEN VS DRENNECOIS
PASCO LUC VS QUIMPEROIS
PELLIET ETIENNE VS DRENNECOIS
PREMEL ROBIN VS DRENNECOIS
QUEFFURUS THIBAULT VS PLABENNEC
SICHE THIBAUT VS PLABENNEC
STEFO GUENDAL VS DRENNECOIS
YANNIC TIFENN EC LANDERNEAU

 

Cadets / Cadettes (14 engagés)

BERDER QUENTIN CC BOURG BLANC
CHIPAULT ADRIEN TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
CLAVIER ANTOINE CC BOURG BLANC
CREACH GLENN CC BOURG BLANC
ENGRACIO ARMINDO VS DRENNECOIS
GERMAIN KYLIAN EC QUEVENOISE
HUBY THOMAS CC UZELAIS
KERJEAN EWEN CC BOURG BLANC
LAOT KELVIN CC BOURG BLANC
LE BARS MELVIN EC LANDERNEAU
MARCHADOUR CLEMENT AC GOUESNOU
MOREL GAUTHIER KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME
PREMEL EWEN VS DRENNECOIS
TEL BENJAMIN VS DRENNECOIS

 

Dames 17 ans et + (2 engagées)

HEMON ELODIE TEAM ARMORIQUE
SQUIBAN MAEVA AC GOUESNOU

 

Juniors (6 engagés)

HERONNEAU ESTEBAN EC LANDERNEAU
JARCZYK THOMAS HENNEBONT CYCLISME
JEHANNO VALENTIN HENNEBONT CYCLISME
LE MER QUENTIN UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
MEVEL GUILLAUME AC GOUESNOU
PENGAM UGO AC GOUESNOU

 

Espoirs / Séniors (17 engagés)

BILLANT BRUNO VS DRENNECOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
CALVES GUILLAUME EC LANDERNEAU 3ème Catégorie
CHOUPAUX RONAN VC QUINTINAIS 3ème Catégorie
DAVID NICOLAS VC PAYS DE LORIENT 1ère Catégorie
DOUILLARD MATTHIEU EC LANDERNEAU 3ème Catégorie
GUEGUEN YOANN TEAM ARMORIQUE 3ème Catégorie
GUENEGUES VINCENT UC GUIPAVASIENNE 3ème Catégorie
GUILLOU PIERRE MARIE TEAM ARMORIQUE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
HALLEGUEN MATHIEU TEAM BERTIN 2ème Catégorie
L`HOSTIS ROMAIN CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
LE QUEAU YANN CC ERGUE GABERIC 2ème Catégorie
PERIOU Tony VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1ère Catégorie
POSTEC VALENTIN VS DRENNECOIS Pass’Cyclisme (D1)
RIVOALLON GAETAN TEAM ARMORIQUE 3ème Catégorie
SENECHAL BENOIT EC LANDERNEAU 3ème Catégorie
SILLIAU NICOLAS TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 2ème Catégorie
URIEN FRANCOIS TRO BRO ORGANISATION 3ème Catégorie

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.