pub

Engagés: Cyclo-cross de Quimper Kéradennec Challenge Neil Canévet – Dimanche 202019

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.




 

 

Ecole de cyclisme (60 engagés)

ARMENGAUD GURVAN VS QUIMPEROIS Poussin
BESNARD ANTOINE VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
BESNARD CLEMENT VS QUIMPEROIS Prélicencié
BONJOUR Gabriel LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Prélicencié
BONJOUR TIMOTHE LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pupille
BOURBIGOT TOM CC ERGUE GABERIC Pupille
CARADEC MALO CC BIGOUDEN Pupille
CESVET LUCAS CAP SIZUN CYCLISME Benjamin
CHARRET PERENNOU MERIADEG CC BIGOUDEN Benjamin
CHERAMY HYLANN LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Poussin
CHRISTIEN PAUL LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Benjamin
COLIN THEO VS QUIMPEROIS Poussin
CONAN ENZO VS SCAEROIS Pupille
CONAN NOLAN VS SCAEROIS Poussin
COSPEREC LUCIEN MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Poussin
CRIMINEC LEO CAP SIZUN CYCLISME Pupille
DENIZOT TIMEO CC BIGOUDEN Prélicencié
FAVENNEC OCTAVE LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Benjamin
FRESNEL THOMAS VS SCAEROIS Benjamin
GRALL LEON LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Poussin
JAOUEN IVANN AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Benjamin
JAOUEN TYLIAN AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Poussin
JONCOUR MATHEO LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pupille
KERNEIS ENZO VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
KEROUREDAN LE MEUR EMMA CC ERGUE GABERIC Pupille
L`HOSTIS NAIG CC ERGUE GABERIC Prélicencié
LACROIX YOHANN VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
LAMBERT ANTOINE CC BIGOUDEN Benjamin
LAURENT ARTHUR VS QUIMPEROIS Prélicencié
LAURENT HUGO VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
LE BARH KYLANN VS SCAEROIS Pupille
LE BOURHIS LIZA VS SCAEROIS Prélicencié
LE BOURHIS PIERRE VS SCAEROIS Benjamin
LE BRAS HENNETON AZILIZ CAP SIZUN CYCLISME Pupille
LE FOLL ARTHUR AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Prélicencié
LE FOLL TEO AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Pupille
LE GOFF BAPTISTE CC ERGUE GABERIC Benjamin
LE GOFF BAPTISTE AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Pupille
LE GOFF TIMEO CC ERGUE GABERIC Prélicencié
LE PICHON ENZO VS SCAEROIS Pupille
LE PICHON EWENA VS SCAEROIS Benjamin
LECLERC LEO CC ERGUE GABERIC Poussin
LELONG TIMEO AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Pupille
MORET FERRY EMMA LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pupille
PENN VIGOUROUX LEA LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pupille
PERENNES THEO VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
PERENNOU ENZO MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Benjamin
PRONOST LOUANE CC BIGOUDEN Pupille
QUEFFELEC ELVAN LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pupille
QUEFFELEC Maël LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Poussin
RANNOU LE BLOAS GLENN UC CARHAIX Poussin
RANNOU LE BLOAS JULES UC CARHAIX Prélicencié
ROUSSIN MAEL VS QUIMPEROIS Poussin
SCOUARNEC CÏWG VS SCAEROIS Poussin
SCOUARNEC MATILIN VS SCAEROIS Pupille
SEGALEN MATHEO VS QUIMPEROIS Prélicencié
SEVEON EMMA CC ERGUE GABERIC Poussin
STEPHAN KILLIAN UC CARHAIX Pupille
YANNIC ERELL EC LANDERNEAU Poussin
YANNIC KLERVI EC LANDERNEAU Benjamin

 

Minimes Gars / Filles (6 engagés)

DOUGUET JULIE AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
HINAULT MAXIME UC BRIOCHINE
LELONG CORENTIN AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
PERENNES KILIAN VS QUIMPEROIS
PORTIER TIMOTHEE LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
YANNIC TIFENN EC LANDERNEAU

 

Cadets (6 engagés)

BERDER QUENTIN CC BOURG BLANC
CARULO NATHAN LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
CHRISTIEN MAEL LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
CLAVIER ANTOINE CC BOURG BLANC
FORTIN POL LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
GERMAIN KYLIAN EC QUEVENOISE

 

Juniors (2 engagés)

BONGE EWEN LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
GUERET TOMAS VS QUIMPEROIS

 

Espoirs / Séniors (29 engagés)

BAUCHE ADRIEN VC PAYS DE LORIENT 2ème Catégorie
BILLANT BRUNO VS DRENNECOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
CALVEZ NICOLAS CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
CARPON JULIEN CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
CARRIOU MAXIME UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème Catégorie
CARRIOU THOMAS UC QUIMPERLOISE Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
CHEVALLIER STEPHANE CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
CHOUPAUX RONAN VC QUINTINAIS 3ème Catégorie
DAFNIET AURELIEN LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
DAVID NICOLAS VC PAYS DE LORIENT 1ère Catégorie
DONNARD GAUTIER CC BIGOUDEN 3ème Catégorie
FORT JULIEN CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
FRESNEL LAURENT VS SCAEROIS Pass’Cyclisme (D4)
GIMENEZ Frank UC ALREENNE Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
GUENEGUES VINCENT UC GUIPAVASIENNE 3ème Catégorie
IVANCIC LUDOVIC LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
JEANNES Matthieu HENNEBONT CYCLISME 1ère Catégorie
JOUANIGOT BENOIT CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
L`HOSTIS ROMAIN CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
LE DORS IWAN VC PAYS DE LORIENT 3ème Catégorie
LE MARREC FREDERIC TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE 1ère Catégorie
LE QUEAU YANN CC ERGUE GABERIC 2ème Catégorie
LECLERCQ JULIEN EC QUEVENOISE 2ème Catégorie
PERIOU Tony VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1ère Catégorie
PRIGENT PATRICK VS LESNEVEN 3ème Catégorie
QUERE ADRIEN CC ERGUE GABERIC 2ème Catégorie
ROPERCH Bruno ES PERSANAISE Pass’Cyclisme (D4)
ROUDOT ALBAN UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème Catégorie
URIEN FRANCOIS TRO BRO ORGANISATION 3ème Catégorie

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.