pub

Classsement: Cyclo-cross Le Drennec Souvenir Nicole SIMIER – Dimanche 13 janvier 2019

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.




 

Prélicenciés

1 LE FOLL Arthur AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
2 SALOU Mae VS DRENNECOIS

 

Poussins

1 RIVOALEN Alexis VS DRENNECOIS
2 ROUE Briac AC GOUESNOU
3 BENARD Nathan AC GOUESNOU
4 JESTIN Lea VS DRENNECOIS
5 PLUCHON Leo VS DRENNECOIS
6 RONVEL Jules VS DRENNECOIS
7 YANNIC Erell EC LANDERNEAU

 

Pupilles

1 ROUE Maxence AC GOUESNOU
2 CALVEZ Robin VS QUIMPEROIS
3 PERENNES Theo VS QUIMPEROIS
4 DANIEL Mateo T.OXYGENE PLOUDAL PORTSALL
5 LE FOLL Teo AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
6 RIOU Pierre VS DRENNECOIS
7 LELONG Timeo AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
8 STEFO Guirec VS DRENNECOIS
9 BERDER Manohe CC BOURG BLANC
10 HERVE Lyam VS DRENNECOIS
11 HORNEC Owen VS DRENNECOIS

 

Benjamins / Benjamines

1 PASCO Victor VS QUIMPEROIS
2 LE MEUR Corentin VS QUIMPEROIS
3 CUEFF Paul AC GOUESNOU
4 DE ALMEIDA Sacha AC GOUESNOU
5 LE GRAND Marius AC GOUESNOU
6 RIVOALEN Antoine VS DRENNECOIS
7 JESTIN Nolan VS DRENNECOIS
8 LE ROUX Keny VS DRENNECOIS
9 LE NAY Amaury VS QUIMPEROIS
10 YANNIC Klervi EC LANDERNEAU
11 ALENCON Nolan VS DRENNECOIS
12 BERNARD Gabin VS DRENNECOIS
13 TANGUY Elouan VS DRENNECOIS
14 MORCELL Louka AC GOUESNOU
15 AUTRET Quentin VS DRENNECOIS

 

Minimes Garçons / Filles

1 PREMEL Robin VS DRENNECOIS
2 TANGUY Louis EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
3 PASCO Luc VS QUIMPEROIS
4 LELONG Corentin AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
5 ABALEA Enzo AC GOUESNOU
6 BRAMOULLE Yanis AC GOUESNOU
7 QUEFFURUS Thibault VS PLABENNEC
8 PELLIET Etienne VS DRENNECOIS
9 PERENNES Kilian VS QUIMPEROIS
10 BALCON Evann CC ERGUE GABERIC
11 KERMORGANT Malo PLOUGASTEL BMX
12 YANNIC Tifenn EC LANDERNEAU
13 MALVILLE Adrien VS DRENNECOIS
14 DOUGUET Julie AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
15 STEFO Guendal VS DRENNECOIS
16 BETHON Oceane CC CONCARNOIS

 

Cadets

1 GERMAIN Kylian EC QUEVENOISE
2 MOREL Gauthier KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME
3 PREMEL Ewen VS DRENNECOIS
4 TEL Benjamin VS DRENNECOIS
5 ENGRACIO Armindo VS DRENNECOIS
6 CARULO Nathan LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
7 LE BARS Melvin EC LANDERNEAU
8 BERDER Quentin CC BOURG BLANC
9 FORTIN Pol LEUCEMIE ESPOIR

 

Dame

1 HEMON Elodie TEAM ARMORIQUE

 

Juniors

1 LE MER Quentin UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
2 LE FLOCHMOEN Antoine VS PLOUMAGOAR
3 BONGE Ewen LEUCEMIE ESPOIR

 

Espoirs / Séniors

1 DAVID Nicolas VC PAYS DE LORIENT
2 CARRIOU Maxime UC QUIMPERLOISE
3 BOTREL Kevin VS PLOUMAGOAR
4 ROUDOT Alban UC QUIMPERLOISE
5 BILLANT Bruno VS DRENNECOIS
6 CARRIOU Thomas UC QUIMPERLOISE
7 CHOUPAUX Ronan VC QUINTINAIS
8 GARNIER Youenn TEAM ARMORIQUE
9 CALVEZ Mickael VS QUIMPEROIS
10 CORBIHAN Christophe HENNEBONT CYCLISME
11 GUEGUEN Yoann TEAM ARMORIQUE
12 PRIGENT Patrick VS LESNEVEN
13 QUENEHEN Thomas PLOUGASTEL BMX

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.