pub

Engagés: Cyclo-cross Le Drennec Souvenir Nicole SIMIER – Dimanche 13 janvier 2019

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.




 

 

Ecole de cyclisme (39 engagés)

ALENCON NOLAN VS DRENNECOIS Benjamin
AUTRET QUENTIN VS DRENNECOIS Benjamin
BEAUDEMONT LEO VS DRENNECOIS Pupille
BENARD Nathan AC GOUESNOU Poussin
BERDER MANOHE CC BOURG BLANC Pupille
BERNARD GABIN VS DRENNECOIS Benjamin
CALVEZ ROBIN VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
CUEFF PAUL AC GOUESNOU Benjamin
DANIEL MATEO T.OXYGENE PLOUDAL PORTSALL Pupille
DE ALMEIDA SACHA AC GOUESNOU Benjamin
GRANNEC TILOUIS AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Pupille
HORNEC OWEN VS DRENNECOIS Pupille
JESTIN LEA VS DRENNECOIS Poussin
JESTIN NOLAN VS DRENNECOIS Benjamin
LE FOLL ARTHUR AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Prélicencié
LE FOLL TEO AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Pupille
LE GRAND MARIUS AC GOUESNOU Benjamin
LE GUILLOUX Evan AC PAYS DE BAUD Benjamin
LE GUILLOUX Lana AC PAYS DE BAUD Pupille
LE MEUR CORENTIN VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
LE NAY AMAURY VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
LE ROUX KENY VS DRENNECOIS Benjamin
LELONG TIMEO AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Pupille
MORCELL LOUKA AC GOUESNOU Benjamin
PASCO VICTOR VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
PERENNES THEO VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
PLUCHON LEO VS DRENNECOIS Poussin
RIOU PIERRE VS DRENNECOIS Pupille
RIVOALEN ALEXIS VS DRENNECOIS Poussin
RIVOALEN ANTOINE VS DRENNECOIS Benjamin
RONVEL JULES VS DRENNECOIS Poussin
ROUE BRIAC AC GOUESNOU Poussin
ROUE MAXENCE AC GOUESNOU Pupille
SALAUN MELIA VS DRENNECOIS Pupille
SALOU MAEL VS DRENNECOIS Prélicencié
STEFO GUIREC VS DRENNECOIS Pupille
TANGUY ELOUAN VS DRENNECOIS Benjamin
YANNIC ERELL EC LANDERNEAU Poussin
YANNIC KLERVI EC LANDERNEAU Benjamin

 

Minimes Garçons / Filles (17 engagés)

ABALEA ENZO AC GOUESNOU
BALCON EVANN CC ERGUE GABERIC
BETHON OCEANE CC CONCARNOIS
BRAMOULLE YANIS AC GOUESNOU
DOUGUET JULIE AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
KERMORGANT MALO PLOUGASTEL BMX
LELONG CORENTIN AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
MALVILLE ADRIEN VS DRENNECOIS
PASCO LUC VS QUIMPEROIS
PELLIET ETIENNE VS DRENNECOIS
PERENNES KILIAN VS QUIMPEROIS
PREMEL ROBIN VS DRENNECOIS
QUEFFURUS THIBAULT VS PLABENNEC
SICHE THIBAUT VS PLABENNEC
STEFO GUENDAL VS DRENNECOIS
TANGUY LOUIS EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
YANNIC TIFENN EC LANDERNEAU

 

Cadets (10 engagés)

BERDER QUENTIN CC BOURG BLANC
CARULO NATHAN LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
ENGRACIO ARMINDO VS DRENNECOIS
FORTIN POL LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
GERMAIN KYLIAN EC QUEVENOISE
LAOT KELVIN CC BOURG BLANC
LE BARS MELVIN EC LANDERNEAU
MOREL GAUTHIER KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME
PREMEL EWEN VS DRENNECOIS
TEL BENJAMIN VS DRENNECOIS

Dames 17 ans et + (1 engagées)

ELODIE HEMON TEAM ARMORIQUE 3ème Catégorie

 

Juniors (3 engagés)

BONGE EWEN LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
LE FLOCHMOEN ANTOINE VS PLOUMAGOAR
LE MER QUENTIN UC PAYS DE MORLAIX

 

Espoirs / Séniors (14 engagés)

BILLANT BRUNO VS DRENNECOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
BOTREL KEVIN VS PLOUMAGOAR 3ème Catégorie
CALVEZ MICKAEL VS QUIMPEROIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
CARRIOU MAXIME UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème Catégorie
CARRIOU THOMAS UC QUIMPERLOISE Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
CHOUPAUX RONAN VC QUINTINAIS 3ème Catégorie
DAVID NICOLAS VC PAYS DE LORIENT 1ère Catégorie
GARNIER YOUENN TEAM ARMORIQUE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
GUEGUEN YOANN TEAM ARMORIQUE 3ème Catégorie
POSTEC VALENTIN VS DRENNECOIS Pass’Cyclisme (D1)
PRIGENT PATRICK VS LESNEVEN 3ème Catégorie
QUENEHEN THOMAS PLOUGASTEL BMX Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
ROUDOT ALBAN UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème Catégorie
URIEN FRANCOIS TRO BRO ORGANISATION 3ème Catégorie

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.