pub

Classement: Cyclo-cross de Grand Champ (56) – Samedi 5 janvier 2019

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.




 

Prélicenciés

1 LE BOUQUIN Melvyn OC LOCMINE
2 CUSHWAY Florence VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
3 CUSHWAY Lily Rose VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
4 RIOCHET Marceau VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
5 le houezec Tom oc locmine

 

Poussins / Poussines

1 ORTEGA MARTIN Clement VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
2 MOISAN Devrig OC LOCMINE
3 GUEGAN Naël OC LOCMINE
4 NANDELEC Steven VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
5 COUGOULAT Leane UCL HENNEBONT
6 LE GUILLOUX Malo CRAZY WOOD VTT
7 MORICE Clément UC ALREENNE
8 PODER Mathis UC ALREENNE
9 LE CALLONEC Matheis VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
10 le bihan Clement VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
11 le merlus Romain OC LOCMINE
12 MARTIN Timeo EC PLUVIGNOISE
13 LE NEZET Charlotte EC PLUVIGNOISE

 

Pupilles Garçons / Filles

1 LE CLINCHE Lilian OC LOCMINE
2 clovis Layann AC QUESTEMBERT
3 NICOLAS KORFEL Oliwier VC PONTIVYEN
4 LE GUILLOUX Nolan CRAZY WOOD VTT
5 le houezec Lucas OC LOCMINE
6 LE BOUQUIN Evan OC LOCMINE
7 le meillon Raphael EC PLUVIGNER
8 THEAU Pacome REDON OC
9 TOMEKPE Evan OC LOCMINE
10 GUILLEMOT Gabin OC LOCMINE
11 LE GAL Alexis VC PONTIVYEN
12 le merlus Timeo OC LOCMINE
13 LE GUENAN Mathéo OUST LANVAUX VTT
14 LE MOINE Lola CRAZY WOOD VTT
15 ANNEZO Justin VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
16 HERY Anatole VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
17 LE PAVEC Baptiste UC ALREENNE
18 QUARANTE Mathurin REDON OC
19 RIBLER Marine UCL HENNEBONT
20 GUIDEAU Paulin UC ALREENNE
21 KEROUEDAN Ines OC LOCMINE
22 BAUDRY Ethan UC ALREENNE

 

Benjamins / Benjamines

1 GUILLEMET Timothe OC LOCMINE
2 MARCHAND Antonin UC ALREENNE
3 DOLTAIRE Alex VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
4 CUSHWAY Rafe VELOCE VANNES
5 BOULLE Loris OC LOCMINE
6 BORDAS Evan VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
7 GENDRY Jarod VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
8 LE CAVIL Kenza EC QUEVENOISE
9 LE NY Martin VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
10 COUGOULAT Noé AC LANESTER 56
11 ETIENNE Amaury OC LOCMINE
12 BRAMOULLE Manon AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME
13 KEROUEDAN Quentin OC LOCMINE
14 ROBELET Quentin HENNEBONT CYCLISME
15 RIO Lorine EC PLUVIGNOISE
16 BLAISE Tristan VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.

 

Minimes Garçons / Filles

1 LE HENANF Hugo OC LOCMINE
2 HINAULT Julien VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
3 GISLAIS Morgan VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
4 GUILLOUX Killian UC BRIOCHINE
5 LE BOT Jean VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
6 HENRIO MADEC Enzo UC ALREENNE
7 RUELLO Hugo UC ALREENNE
8 OLIVIERO Etienne OC LOCMINE
9 KLEWAIS Tristan OC LOCMINE
10 LE CALVE Gautier AC LANESTER 56
11 LE DIVENACH Lucas VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
12 LE DOUARIN Tom VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
13 BRAMOULLE Pauline AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME
14 CADORET Baptiste OC LOCMINE
15 LE COUEDIC HENIN Noemie VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
16 GOMBAUD Alessio VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
17 ALLAIN Baptiste OC LOCMINE
18 LE GALLIC Clement VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
19 LE PAVEC Nathan UC ALREENNE
20 RIO Yvann EC PLUVIGNOISE
21 LANDAIS Lucas UC ALREENNE
22 LE CAVIL Enora EC QUEVENOISE
23 MORICE Theau UC ALREENNE

 

Cadets

1 HINAULT Thomas VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
2 HUBY Thomas CC UZELAIS
3 GARNIER Tom UC PAYS D’ARGENTAN
4 GUILLEMET Axel OC LOCMINE
5 RUELLO Antoine UC ALREENNE
6 le porh Romain VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME
7 DERUDDER Thomas VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE
8 VAUGRENARD Leo VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
9 GUILLO Antonin EC PLUVIGNOISE
10 PAVOINE Julien EC PAYS GUICHEN
11 LE HENANF Matheo OC LOCMINE
12 MOISAN Killian OC LOCMINE
13 LE PAVEC Julien VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.

 

Juniors

1 STEVANT Malo VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
2 JEHANNO Valentin HENNEBONT CYCLISME
3 LARMET Ilan VE PAYS DE LOUDEAC
4 JARCZYK Thomas HENNEBONT CYCLISME

 

Dames Juniors / Séniors

1 CORDON RAGOT Audrey VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1ère catégorie
2 POTTIER Camille VC DE L’EVRON COETMIEUX 3ème catégorie
3 LE DU Erell HENNEBONT CYCLISME Junior

 

Espoirs / Séniors

1 BOULO Matthieu TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 1ère catégorie
2 PERIOU Tony VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1ère catégorie
3 BONSERGENT Maxime UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 1ère catégorie
4 LECLERCQ Julien EC QUEVENOISE 2ème catégorie
5 ETIENNE Kylian HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème catégorie
6 GILLES Cyprien LAVAL CYCLISME 53 2ème catégorie
7 CORBIHAN Yoann HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème catégorie
8 PATOUX Cyrille ES TORIGNI 1ère catégorie
9 LE DU Gwendal HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème catégorie
10 MOTTIER Justin VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Elite Pro
11 JEGO Dominique UC ALREENNE 3ème catégorie
12 HUBY Jean Michel CC UZELAIS 3ème catégorie
13 BRAMOULLE Gérard VC CANTON DES PIEUX 3ème catégorie
14 BOTREL Kevin VS PLOUMAGOAR 3ème catégorie
15 PRISE Cyrille VELO SPORT MILLAUTAIS Pass’cyclisme open (D2)
16 PIERRE Alexis ES TORIGNI 1ère catégorie
17 JOSSO Antoine VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 3ème catégorie
18 bouvier Vincent TEAM SPRINT ENERGIE 2ème catégorie
19 GUILLEMET Cyrille DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE Pass’cyclisme open (D1)
20 PAVOINE Stephane EC PAYS GUICHEN 2ème catégorie
21 le corre Alexandre LICENCE IND Pass’cyclisme
22 PERROT Eric VELO SPORT MILLAUTAIS Pass’cyclisme open (D2)
23 LE ROHO Laurent RUN BIKE CLUB 56 Pass’cyclisme (D2)
24 CORDON Paul HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème catégorie
25 QUILLERE Yoann RUN BIKE CLUB 56 Pass’cyclisme open (D2)
26 ROBIC Bruno RUN BIKE CLUB 56 Pass’cyclisme open (D1)

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.