pub

Engagés: Cyclo-cross de Grand Champ (56) – Samedi 5 janvier 2019

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.




 

 

Ecole de cyclisme (50 engagés)

ANNEZO JUSTIN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Pupille
BAUDRY Ethan UC ALREENNE Pupille
BLAISE TRISTAN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Benjamin
BORDAS Evan VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Benjamin
BOULLE LORIS OC LOCMINE Benjamin
BRAMOULLE Manon AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME Benjamin
COUGOULAT LEANE UCL HENNEBONT Poussin
COUGOULAT Noé AC LANESTER 56 Benjamin
CUSHWAY FLORENCE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Prélicencié
CUSHWAY LILY ROSE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Prélicencié
DOLTAIRE ALEX VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Benjamin
GENDRY Jarod VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Benjamin
GUEGAN NAËL OC LOCMINE Poussin
GUIDEAU Paulin UC ALREENNE Pupille
GUILLEMET TIMOTHE OC LOCMINE Benjamin
GUILLEMOT Gabin OC LOCMINE Pupille
HERY ANATOLE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Pupille
KEROUEDAN INES OC LOCMINE Pupille
KEROUEDAN QUENTIN OC LOCMINE Benjamin
LE BOUQUIN EVAN OC LOCMINE Pupille
LE BOUQUIN MELVYN OC LOCMINE Prélicencié
LE CALLONEC MATHEIS VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Poussin
LE CAVIL KENZA EC QUEVENOISE Benjamin
LE CLINCHE Lilian OC LOCMINE Pupille
LE GAL ALEXIS VC PONTIVYEN Pupille
LE GUENAN Mathéo OUST LANVAUX VTT Pupille
LE GUILLOUX Malo CRAZY WOOD VTT Poussin
LE GUILLOUX Nolan CRAZY WOOD VTT Pupille
LE MOINE Lola CRAZY WOOD VTT Pupille
LE NEZET CHARLOTTE EC PLUVIGNOISE Poussin
LE NY MARTIN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Benjamin
LE PAVEC Baptiste UC ALREENNE Pupille
MARCHAND ANTONIN UC ALREENNE Benjamin
MARREC SOREN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Pupille
MARTIN TIMEO EC PLUVIGNOISE Poussin
MOISAN DEVRIG OC LOCMINE Poussin
MORICE Clément UC ALREENNE Poussin
NANDELEC Steven VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Poussin
NICOLAS KORFEL ADRIEN VC PONTIVYEN Poussin
NICOLAS KORFEL OLIWIER VC PONTIVYEN Pupille
ORTEGA MARTIN CLEMENT VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Poussin
ORTEGA MARTIN THIBAULT VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Benjamin
PODER Mathis UC ALREENNE Poussin
QUARANTE MATHURIN REDON OC Pupille
RIBLER Marine UCL HENNEBONT Pupille
RIO LORINE EC PLUVIGNOISE Benjamin
RIOCHET MARCEAU VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Prélicencié
ROBELET QUENTIN HENNEBONT CYCLISME Benjamin
THEAU PACOME REDON OC Pupille
TOMEKPE EVAN OC LOCMINE Pupille

 

Minimes Filles / Garçons (24 engagés)

ALLAIN BAPTISTE OC LOCMINE
BRAMOULLE Pauline AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME
CADORET BAPTISTE OC LOCMINE
GISLAIS MORGAN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
GOMBAUD ALESSIO VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
GUILLOUX KILLIAN UC BRIOCHINE
HENRIO MADEC ENZO UC ALREENNE
HINAULT JULIEN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
KLEWAIS TRISTAN OC LOCMINE
LANDAIS Lucas UC ALREENNE
LE BOT JEAN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
LE CALVE Gautier AC LANESTER 56
LE CAVIL ENORA EC QUEVENOISE
LE COUEDIC HENIN NOEMIE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
LE DIVENACH LUCAS VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
LE DOUARIN TOM VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
LE GALLIC CLEMENT VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
LE HENANF HUGO OC LOCMINE
LE PAVEC NATHAN UC ALREENNE
MORICE THEAU UC ALREENNE
OLIVIERO ETIENNE OC LOCMINE
RIO YVANN EC PLUVIGNOISE
RUELLO HUGO UC ALREENNE
TURMEL JULIEN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.

 

Cadets / Cadettes (13 engagés)

DERUDDER THOMAS VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE
GARNIER Tom UC PAYS D`ARGENTAN
GUILLEMET AXEL OC LOCMINE
GUILLO ANTONIN EC PLUVIGNOISE
HINAULT THOMAS VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
HUBY THOMAS CC UZELAIS
JOUET MERIANE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
LE HENANF MATHEO OC LOCMINE
LE PAVEC JULIEN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
MOISAN KILLIAN OC LOCMINE
PAVOINE JULIEN EC PAYS GUICHEN
RUELLO ANTOINE UC ALREENNE
VAUGRENARD LEO VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.

 

Juniors (6 engagés)

JARCZYK THOMAS HENNEBONT CYCLISME
JEHANNO VALENTIN HENNEBONT CYCLISME
LAMOUR QUENTIN EC QUEVENOISE
LE DELETAIRE MATHIS VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
STEVANT MALO VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
TREGOUET LOUISON VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.

 

Dames Juniors / Séniors (3 engagées)

CORDON RAGOT AUDREY VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
LE DU ERELL HENNEBONT CYCLISME
POTTIER CAMILLE VC DE L`EVRON COETMIEUX

 

Espoirs / Séniors (28 engagés)

BATTEUX YOANN US VERN CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
BONSERGENT MAXIME UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 1ère Catégorie
BOTREL KEVIN VS PLOUMAGOAR 3ème Catégorie
BOULO Matthieu TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 1ère Catégorie
BRAMOULLE Gérard VC CANTON DES PIEUX 3ème Catégorie
CORBIHAN YOANN HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
CORDON PAUL HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème Catégorie
ETIENNE KYLIAN HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
GICQUEL ERWAN AC QUESTEMBERT Pass’Cyclisme (D1)
GILLES CYPRIEN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 2ème Catégorie
GUILLEMET CYRILLE DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
HUBY JEAN MICHEL CC UZELAIS 3ème Catégorie
JEGO DOMINIQUE UC ALREENNE 3ème Catégorie
JOSSO ANTOINE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 3ème Catégorie
LE DU GWENDAL HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
LE ROHO LAURENT RUN BIKE CLUB 56 Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
LECLERCQ JULIEN EC QUEVENOISE 2ème Catégorie
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST SIMON SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL 2ème Catégorie
MOTTIER JUSTIN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Elite Professionnel
PATOUX CYRILLE ES TORIGNI 1ère Catégorie
PAVOINE STEPHANE EC PAYS GUICHEN 2ème Catégorie
PERIOU Tony VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1ère Catégorie
PERROT ERIC VELO SPORT MILLAUTAIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
PIERRE Alexis ES TORIGNI 1ère Catégorie
PRISE CYRILLE VELO SPORT MILLAUTAIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
QUILLERE YOANN RUN BIKE CLUB 56 Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
ROBIC BRUNO RUN BIKE CLUB 56 Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
ROBIC THOMAS RUN BIKE CLUB 56 3ème Catégorie

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.