pub

Classement: Cyclo-cross de Pont Scorff (56) – Dimanche 23 décembre 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.




 

Prélicenciés Garçons / Filles

1 LE BOURHIS Liza VS SCAEROIS
2 JAN Johanna AC PAYS DE BAUD
3 LATIMIER Stan CC UZELAIS

 

Poussins / Poussines

1 CIBRARIO Liam VS SCAEROIS
2 GUEGAN Naël OC LOCMINE
3 COSPEREC Lucien MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
4 LE MOING Théo UC ALREENNE
5 JAN Christina AC PAYS DE BAUD
6 NICOLAS KORFEL Adrien VC PONTIVYEN
7 LOEZIC Elies AC LANESTER 56
8 CARIOU Anais UC QUIMPERLOISE
9 LE NEZET Charlotte EC PLUVIGNOISE
10 PIPET PENIN Ewen MOELAN CYCLO CLUB

 

Pupilles Garçons / Filles

1 LEBRETON Eloane LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
2 LE FOLL Teo AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
3 LE GUILLOUX Lana AC PAYS DE BAUD
4 ROUILLON Mael UC ALREENNE
5 MILLET Romain UC INGUINIEL
6 NICOLAS KORFEL Oliwier VC PONTIVYEN
7 BOURBIGOT Tom CC ERGUE GABERIC
8 LE NEILLON Raphaël EC PLUVIGNOISE
9 LE GAL Alexis VC PONTIVYEN
10 JAFFRE Pauline HENNEBONT CYCLISME
11 PRINGAULT Gabin HENNEBONT CYCLISME
12 KLEINCLAUSS Coline MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
13 RIBLER Marine UCL HENNEBONT
14 GALARDON BAUDRIER Laouen HENNEBONT CYCLISME
15 FAVENNEC Yann MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
16 LE GAL Angel HENNEBONT CYCLISME

 

Benjamins / Benjamines

1 GUILLEMET Timothe OC LOCMINE
2 LE MEUR Corentin VS QUIMPEROIS
3 ANTOINE Thomas VELO TAUPONT
4 LATIMIER Yann CC UZELAIS
5 BOULLE Loris OC LOCMINE
6 GUILLOME Leonard CC DU BLAVET
7 PERENNOU Enzo MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
8 LE DEVEHAT Yoann EC QUEVENOISE
9 LE BOURHIS Pierre VS SCAEROIS
10 LE GUILLOUX Evan AC PAYS DE BAUD
11 JAN Ewen AC PAYS DE BAUD
12 MARCHAND Antonin UC ALREENNE
13 LE CAVIL Kenza EC QUEVENOISE
14 KLEINCLAUSS Moena MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
15 LE NAY Amaury VS QUIMPEROIS
16 PHILIPPE Eva EC QUEVENOISE
17 LAREUR Alexandre EC QUEVEN
18 COUGOULAT Noé AC LANESTER 56
19 BORDAS Evan VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
20 LOUSSOUARN Lucas AC LANESTER 56
21 LE DEVEHAT Chloé EC QUEVENOISE
22 ROBELET Quentin HENNEBONT CYCLISME
23 FRESNEL Thomas VS SCAEROIS
24 DANET Yanis HENNEBONT CYCLISME
25 PRINGAULT Louis HENNEBONT CYCLISME
26 LE CLEC`H Sarah VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
27 GUEGUEN CHATEAU Enzo UC QUIMPERLOISE
28 RIO Lorine EC PLUVIGNOISE

 

Minimes Garçons / Filles

1 LETACONNOUX Timothee CC PLANCOETIN
2 PARIS Theo MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
3 RUELLO Hugo UC ALREENNE
4 RAULT Theo UC INGUINIEL
5 BENOIST Tristan UC ALREENNE
6 SINIC Noam UC INGUINIEL
7 LEAUTE Marius VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
8 HINAULT Maxime UC BRIOCHINE
9 LE CALVE Gautier AC LANESTER 56
10 BALCON Evann CC ERGUE GABERIC
11 DE GUERDAVID Aurelie EC QUEVENOISE
12 TRICOT Raphaël SC VAL D’ARRE
13 GREVELLEC Awen AC PAYS DE BAUD
14 LE BOUEDEC Julian HENNEBONT CYCLISME
15 RIO Yvann EC PLUVIGNOISE
16 LOEZIC Louenn AC LANESTER 56
17 LE CAVIL Enora EC QUEVENOISE

 

Cadets / Cadettes

1 LE MAT Hugo EC QUEVENOISE
2 GERMAIN Kylian EC QUEVENOISE
3 PLUSQUELLEC Quentin AC LEONARDE
4 GUILLOME Jacob CC DU BLAVET
5 MARTIN Nathan OC LOCMINE
6 RUELLO Antoine UC ALREENNE
7 LE NAGARD Tudal CC DU BLAVET
8 GUIDEC Raphael OC LOCMINE
9 GUILLAS Francois UC ALREENNE
10 GUILLEMET Axel OC LOCMINE
11 CARPENTIER Alexis EC QUEVENOISE
12 GUILLO Antonin EC PLUVIGNOISE
13 BRIAND Manon UC BRIOCHINE
14 JOUET Mériane VELOCE ANNETAIS
15 LECLERCQ Melanie EC QUEVENOISE

 

Dames 17 ans et +

1 LE DU Erell HENNEBONT CYCLISME
2 CAMENEN Marie EC QUEVENOISE
3 HINAULT Marianne UC BRIOCHINE

 

Juniors Hommes

1 LAURANCE Axel AC LANESTER 56
2 VERSCHUREN Killian AC QUESTEMBERT
3 BRIAND Romain UC BRIOCHINE
4 LAMOUR Quentin EC QUEVENOISE
5 TRICOT Corentin US METRO TRANSPORTS
6 JARCZYK Thomas HENNEBONT CYCLISME
7 JEHANNO Valentin HENNEBONT CYCLISME
8 CARPENTIER Arthur EC QUEVENOISE
9 PHILIPPE Mathis EC QUEVEN
10 GUERET Tomas VS QUIMPEROIS

 

Espoirs / Séniors

1 LECLERCQ Julien EC QUEVENOISE
2 ETIENNE Kylian HENNEBONT CYCLISME
3 GAULTIER Matthieu TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
4 LE DU Gwendal HENNEBONT CYCLISME
5 LE BAIL Tony HENNEBONT CYCLISME
6 LE DORS Iwan VC PAYS DE LORIENT
7 DAUPHIN Florian SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
8 BOTREL Kevin VS PLOUMAGOAR
9 CORBIHAN Christophe HENNEBONT CYCLISME
10 JEGO Dominique UC ALREENNE
11 ROBIC Adrien RUN BIKE CLUB 56
12 BILLANT Bruno VS DRENNECOIS
13 GOUYA Jean Marie TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
14 LE BELLEC Anthony EC PLUVIGNOISE
15 ROBIC Thomas RUN BIKE CLUB 56
16 COZ Antoine CC GUIDEL
17 LE BORGNE Julien AC PAYS DE BAUD
18 LE ROHO Laurent RUN BIKE CLUB
19 ROBIC Bruno RUN BIKE CLUB 56
20 CARDIET Kylian HENNEBONT CYCLISME
21 DAFNIET Aurélien LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
22 FRESNEL Laurent VS SCAEROIS
23 LE CORRE Alexandre Individuel
24 GAURIN Romain UC INGUINIEL
25 MOENNER Christophe CC ERGUE GABERIC

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.