pub

Engagés: Cyclo-cross de Pont Scorff (56) – Dimanche 23 décembre 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.




 

 

Ecole de cyclisme (61 engagés)

ALLAIRE EWENN MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Pupille
ANTOINE THOMAS VELO TAUPONT Benjamin
BORDAS Evan VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Benjamin
BOULLE LORIS OC LOCMINE Benjamin
BOURBIGOT TOM CC ERGUE GABERIC Pupille
CARIOU ANAIS UC QUIMPERLOISE Poussin
CIBRARIO LIAM VS SCAEROIS Poussin
COSPEREC LUCIEN MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Poussin
COUGOULAT Noé AC LANESTER 56 Benjamin
DANET YANIS HENNEBONT CYCLISME Pupille
DUSEAUX Mathis US METRO TRANSPORTS Benjamin
FAVENNEC YANN MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Pupille
FRESNEL THOMAS VS SCAEROIS Benjamin
GALARDON BAUDRIER LAOUEN HENNEBONT CYCLISME Pupille
GUEGAN NAËL OC LOCMINE Poussin
GUEGUEN CHATEAU ENZO UC QUIMPERLOISE Benjamin
GUILLEMET TIMOTHE OC LOCMINE Benjamin
GUILLOME LEONARD CC DU BLAVET Benjamin
JAFFRE Léonie HENNEBONT CYCLISME Benjamin
JAFFRE Pauline HENNEBONT CYCLISME Pupille
JAN CHRISTINA AC PAYS DE BAUD Poussin
JAN EWEN AC PAYS DE BAUD Benjamin
JAN JOHANNA AC PAYS DE BAUD Prélicencié
KLEINCLAUSS Coline MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Poussin
KLEINCLAUSS MOENA MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Benjamin
LATIMIER STAN CC UZELAIS Prélicencié
LATIMIER YANN CC UZELAIS Benjamin
LE BOURHIS LIZA VS SCAEROIS Prélicencié
LE BOURHIS PIERRE VS SCAEROIS Benjamin
LE BRISSE ANTOINE UC QUIMPERLOISE Pupille
LE CAVIL KENZA EC QUEVENOISE Benjamin
LE CLEC`H SARAH VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 Benjamin
LE DEVEHAT Chloé EC QUEVENOISE Benjamin
LE DEVEHAT YOANN EC QUEVENOISE Benjamin
LE FOLL TEO AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Pupille
LE GAL ALEXIS VC PONTIVYEN Pupille
LE GAL Angel HENNEBONT CYCLISME Poussin
LE GUILLOUX Evan AC PAYS DE BAUD Benjamin
LE GUILLOUX Lana AC PAYS DE BAUD Poussin
LE MEUR CORENTIN VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
LE MOING Théo UC ALREENNE Poussin
LE NAY AMAURY VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
LE NEILLON Raphaël EC PLUVIGNOISE Pupille
LE NEZET CHARLOTTE EC PLUVIGNOISE Poussin
LEBRETON ELOANE LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. Pupille
LOEZIC Elies AC LANESTER 56 Poussin
LOGEAIS TITOUAN UC QUIMPERLOISE Poussin
LOUSSOUARN Lucas AC LANESTER 56 Benjamin
MARCHAND ANTONIN UC ALREENNE Benjamin
MILLET ROMAIN UC INGUINIEL Pupille
NICOLAS KORFEL ADRIEN VC PONTIVYEN Prélicencié
NICOLAS KORFEL OLIWIER VC PONTIVYEN Pupille
PERENNOU ENZO MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Benjamin
PHILIPPE EVA EC QUEVENOISE Benjamin
PIPET PENIN EWEN MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Poussin
PRINGAULT GABIN HENNEBONT CYCLISME Pupille
PRINGAULT Louis HENNEBONT CYCLISME Benjamin
RIBLER Marine UCL HENNEBONT Pupille
RIO LORINE EC PLUVIGNOISE Benjamin
ROBELET QUENTIN HENNEBONT CYCLISME Benjamin
ROUILLON MAEL UC ALREENNE Pupille

 

Minimes Filles / Garçons (19 engagés)

BALCON EVANN CC ERGUE GABERIC
BENOIST TRISTAN UC ALREENNE
DE GUERDAVID AURELIE EC QUEVENOISE
GREVELLEC Awen AC PAYS DE BAUD
HINAULT MAXIME UC BRIOCHINE
LE BOUEDEC JULIAN HENNEBONT CYCLISME
LE CALVE Gautier AC LANESTER 56
LE CAVIL ENORA EC QUEVENOISE
LE MAO ENZO HENNEBONT CYCLISME
LEAUTE MARIUS VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
LETACONNOUX TIMOTHEE CC PLANCOETIN
LOEZIC Louenn AC LANESTER 56
PARIS THEO MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
RAULT THEO UC INGUINIEL
RIO YVANN EC PLUVIGNOISE
ROUAT ILONA MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
RUELLO HUGO UC ALREENNE
SINIC Noam UC INGUINIEL
TRICOT Raphaël SC VAL D`ARRE

 

Cadettes / cadets (12 engagés)

CARPENTIER ALEXIS EC QUEVENOISE
GERMAIN KYLIAN EC QUEVENOISE
GUIDEC RAPHAEL OC LOCMINE
GUILLAS FRANCOIS UC ALREENNE
GUILLEMET AXEL OC LOCMINE
GUILLO ANTONIN EC PLUVIGNOISE
GUILLOME JACOB CC DU BLAVET
LE MAT HUGO EC QUEVENOISE
LE NAGARD TUDAL CC DU BLAVET
LECLERCQ MELANIE EC QUEVENOISE
PLUSQUELLEC QUENTIN TEAM SPORTBREIZH AC LEONARDE
RUELLO ANTOINE UC ALREENNE

 

Dames 17 ans et + (2 engagées)

CAMENEN MARIE EC QUEVENOISE
LE DU ERELL HENNEBONT CYCLISME

 

Juniors Hommes (9 engagés)

CARPENTIER ARTHUR EC QUEVENOISE
GUERET TOMAS VS QUIMPEROIS
JARCZYK THOMAS HENNEBONT CYCLISME
JEHANNO VALENTIN HENNEBONT CYCLISME
LAMOUR QUENTIN EC QUEVENOISE
LAURANCE AXEL AC LANESTER 56
LE BRETON Pierre EC QUEVENOISE
TRICOT Corentin US METRO TRANSPORTS
VERSCHUREN KILLIAN AC QUESTEMBERT

 

Espoirs / Séniors (27 engagés)

BENOIST ALMENZO EC QUEVENOISE 2ème Catégorie
BILLANT BRUNO VS DRENNECOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
BOTREL KEVIN VS PLOUMAGOAR 3ème Catégorie
CHOUPAUX RONAN VC QUINTINAIS 3ème Catégorie
CORBIHAN CHRISTOPHE HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
CORBIHAN YOANN HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème Catégorie
DAUPHIN FLORIAN SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 1ère Catégorie
ETIENNE KYLIAN HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème Catégorie
FRESNEL LAURENT VS SCAEROIS Pass’Cyclisme (D4)
GAULTIER Matthieu TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 1ère Catégorie
GAURIN ROMAIN UC INGUINIEL 3ème Catégorie
GIMENEZ Frank UC ALREENNE Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
GOUYA JEAN MARIE TEAM PAYS DE DINAN Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
GUIHO JULIEN TEAM BERTIN 2ème Catégorie
GUILLEMET CYRILLE DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
JEGO DOMINIQUE UC ALREENNE 3ème Catégorie
LE BELLEC ANTHONY EC PLUVIGNOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LE BORGNE JULIEN AC PAYS DE BAUD Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
LE DORS IWAN VC PAYS DE LORIENT 3ème Catégorie
LE DU GWENDAL HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
LECLERCQ JULIEN EC QUEVENOISE 2ème Catégorie
LEVEQUE QUENTIN AC PAYS DE BAUD 2ème Catégorie
MOENNER CHRISTOPHE CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
RICHEUX FLORIAN TEAM BERTIN 2ème Catégorie
ROBIC ADRIEN RUN BIKE CLUB 56 3ème Catégorie
ROBIC BRUNO RUN BIKE CLUB 56 Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
ROBIC THOMAS RUN BIKE CLUB 56 2ème Catégorie

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.