pub

Classement: Cyclo-cross de Camors (56) Championnat de Bretagne – Dimanche 16 décembre 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.




 

Minimes gars

1 VEZIE Maxime VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 0.22.07
2 COET Thomas AC LEONARD 0.00.04
3 MAHOUDO Loris VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 0.00.14
4 PREMEL Robin VS DRENNECOIS 0.00.53
5 LE POTTIER Ronan CC UZELAIS 0.00.57
6 PASCO Luc VS QUIMPEROIS 0.01.20
7 LETACONNOUX Timothee CC PLANCOETIN 0.01.39
8 TANGUY Louis EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
9 HINAULT Julien VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 0.01.58
10 GISLAIS Morgan VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 0.02.06
11 GUILLOUX Killian UC BRIOCHINE 0.02.23
12 LE HENANF Hugo OC LOCMINE 0.02.34
13 KLEWAIS Tristan OC LOCMINE 0.02.38
14 THERIN Alexis CC MONCONTOUR 0.02.42
15 HENRIO MADEC Enzo UC ALREENNE 0.02.49
16 BARRE William VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 0.03.02
17 OLIVIERO Etienne OC LOCMINE
18 LELONG Corentin AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
19 RAULT Theo UC INGUINIEL
20 MAURICE Paul VTT PAYS DE VILAINE 0.03.16
21 THIERRY Paul OC LOCMINE 0.03.21
22 PARIS Theo MOELAN CYCLO CLUB 0.03.27
23 MENARD Alexis CC LIFFRE
24 LE NORMAND LUCAS Septime VS TREGUEUX 0.03.36
25 CORDELIER Pierre OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS 0.03.40
26 RUELLO Hugo UC ALREENNE 0.04.10
27 CORBEL Ronan VC DE L’EVRON COETMIEUX 0.04.34
28 BEHR Pierre Adrien VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 0.04.36
29 BENOIST Tristan UC ALREENNE 0.04.44
30 BRAMOULLE Yanis AC GOUESNOU 0.04.48
31 PICHON Thibaut OUST LANVAUX VTT
32 LEAUTE Marius VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
33 HUYSSCHAERT Paul UC ALREENNE 0.05.12
34 REBILLARD Malo CC PLANCOETIN 0.05.41
35 SOULABAILLE Enzo VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 0.05.45
36 LAHAYE Nathan OC LOCMINE 0.05.48
37 PRUAL Enzo VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE 0.06.23
38 CADORET Baptiste OC LOCMINE 0.06.48
39 HINAULT Maxime UC BRIOCHINE 0.06.58
40 MOMBLANO Matthieu VS TREGUEUX 0.07.53
41 LE DIVENACH Lucas VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 0.09.54
42 GREVELLEC Awen AC PAYS DE BAUD

 

Minimes filles

1 BLAIZE Lena UC CARHAIX 0:17:50
2 TERTRAIS Johanne KER BARRES VTT 0:00:03
3 YANNIC Tifenn EC LANDERNEAU 0:00:25
4 DOUGUET Julie AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
5 JOUAULT Ambre CC VITREEN 0:00:36
6 GUEZINGAR Eva UC CARHAIX 0:00:55
7 LE COUEDIC HENIN Noemie VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 0:01:25
8 DE GUERDAVID Aurelie EC QUEVENOISE 0:01:28
9 ROUAT Ilona MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
10 BETHON Oceane CC CONCARNOIS
11 LE CAVIL Enora EC QUEVENOISE

 

Cadets

1 BRIAND Enzo UC BRIOCHINE 0:32:35
2 OLLIVEAUX Remi VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 0:00:18
3 CORDELIER Matthieu OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS 0:00:36
4 BASSET Pierre Henry VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 0:01:07
5 GERMAIN Kylian EC QUEVENOISE
6 HINAULT Thomas VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 0:01:15
7 GUEZINGAR Alan CC ERGUE GABERIC
8 LE HUITOUZE Eddy EC PLUVIGNOISE 0:01:43
9 THIERRY Pierre OC LOCMINE
10 PLUSQUELLEC Quentin AC LEONARDE 0:01:56
11 HUBY Thomas CC UZELAIS 0:02:09
12 GOUESSANT Gabriel CC MONCONTOUR 0:02:14
13 LE MAT Hugo EC QUEVENOISE 0:02:24
14 MOREL Gauthier KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME 0:02:25
15 GUILLEMET Axel OC LOCMINE 0:02:30
16 LE PALLEC Mathis OC LOCMINE 0:02:49
17 ORRIERE Martin CC VITREEN 0:03:10
18 DREANO Victor OC LOCMINE 0:03:26
19 GLON Gaelig US LA GACILLY CYCL. 0:03:36
20 AUFORT Alexis VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 0:03:40
21 BERNARD Malo EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR 0:03:42
22 HINGANT Melvyn VS TREGUEUX 0:03:59
23 GUILLOME Jacob CC DU BLAVET 0:04:03
24 BLONS Edouard VS QUIMPEROIS 0:04:15
25 RUELLO Antoine UC ALREENNE 0:04:25
26 MARTIN Nathan OC LOCMINE 0:04:31
27 LE NAY Flavian VS QUIMPEROIS 0:04:43
28 LAURENSOT Edgar OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS 0:04:45
29 GELOEN Gwenole CC UZELAIS 0:04:54
30 MARAIS Martin CC VITREEN 0:05:05
31 CARIOU Julian VS QUIMPEROIS 0:05:11
32 ENGRACIO Armindo VS DRENNECOIS 0:05:17
33 DERUDDER Thomas VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE 0:05:21
34 JOUAULT Axel CC VITREEN 0:05:25
35 PREMEL Ewen VS DRENNECOIS 0:05:34
36 MAURICE Louis VTT PAYS DE VILAINE 0:05:53
37 CHIPAULT Adrien TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE 0:05:55
38 GEMON Lenny VS TREGUEUX 0:06:09
39 COLIN Vincent CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
40 LE NAGARD Tudal CC DU BLAVET 0:06:20
41 CONANEC Martin AC PAYS DE BAUD 0:06:23
42 BRINDEJONC Thibaud AS ROMILLE CYCLISME 0:06:34
43 TEL Benjamin VS DRENNECOIS 0:07:06
44 GUERILLON Enzo US LA GACILLY CYCL. 0:07:20
45 LE BARS BRESSON Marius OC LOCMINE 0:07:27
46 LAFOSSE Dorian UC INGUINIEL 0:07:37
47 PICAUT Raphaël DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 0:07:40
48 LEGRAND Arthur VS QUIMPEROIS 0:07:53
49 CHEDALEUX Noah REDON OC 0:08:33
50 COLCANAP Mathis UC CARHAIX 0:09:17
51 MOISAN Killian OC LOCMINE 0:09:23
52 PAVOINE Julien EC PAYS GUICHEN
53 LE HENANF Matheo OC LOCMINE
54 GUILLO Antonin EC PLUVIGNOISE
55 CORLAY Yoran TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
56 SOULAINE Fabien VS QUIMPEROIS

 

Cadettes

1 TREGOUET Maurene VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 0.29.00
2 RIGAUX Alizee CC MONCONTOUR 0.00.26
3 DELANOE Leane VC DINANNAIS 0.01.18
4 BRIAND Manon UC BRIOCHINE 0.02.02
5 BARRE Charlotte VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 0.02.25
6 ANDRE Coralie VS QUIMPEROIS 0.03.22
7 TERTRAIS Axelle KER BARRES VTT 0.03.33

 

Juniors Dames

1 FOUQUENET Amandine US VERN CYCLISME 0.34.44
2 MOULLEC Louise VC CHATEAULINOIS 0.00.56
3 VEZIE Laurie VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 0.02.29
4 SQUIBAN Maeva AC GOUESNOU 0.03.06
5 LE DU Erell HENNEBONT CYCLISME 0.09.02

 

Séniors Dames

1 HOUDIN Coralie US VERN CYCLISME 0:35:29
2 PORHEL Laura VS QUIMPEROIS 0:00:10
3 GRIMAULT Anais VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 0:00:52
4 POTTIER Camille VC DE L’EVRON COETMIEUX 0:02:17
5 GLON Manuella OUST LANVAUX VTT 0:03:32
6 EON Marine CC LIFFRE 0:04:17
7 PIEDNOIR Betty US VERN CYCLISME 0:05:59
8 GAULTIER Emeline EC PLUVIGNOISE 0:09:25
9 GEFFROY Justine CC LIFFRE
10 DUFRAUX Marie CC UZELAIS
11 FAOUR Corinne EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR

 

Juniors Hommes

1 HUBY Antoine VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 0:38:12
2 TANGUY Maxan UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 0:00:40
3 LAURANCE Axel AC LANESTER 56 0:01:18
4 CHEDALEUX Mateo EC QUEVENOISE 0:01:43
5 STEVANT Malo VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 0:01:57
6 ROBERT Alexis VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 0:02:11
7 VERSCHUREN Killian AC QUESTEMBERT 0:02:15
8 PHILIPPE William AC LEONARDE 0:02:20
9 COQUIN Matheo VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE 0:02:21
10 JOSSO Theo REDON OC 0:02:46
11 BRIAND Romain UC BRIOCHINE
12 BISQUAY Yoen UC ALREENNE
13 SOULABAILLE Dimitri VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 0:04:39
14 GILLOT Valentin CC UZELAIS 0:04:47
15 JEHANNO Valentin HENNEBONT CYCLISME 0:04:51
16 PRUAL Clement CC RENNAIS 0:05:00
17 GICQUEL Felicien REDON OC 0:05:12
18 ROBIN Matthys UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 0:05:44
19 LEFORT Lilian ECOLE VTT DU LIE 0:06:44
20 GROUSSARD Nolan CC VITREEN 0:07:12
21 LARMET Ilan VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 0:07:39
22 CHENAIS Clement UC INGUINIEL 0:07:48
23 JARCZYK Thomas HENNEBONT CYCLISME 0:08:05
24 LAMOUR Quentin EC QUEVENOISE 0:08:42
25 LE FLOCHMOEN Antoine VS PLOUMAGOAR
26 LE BRETON Pierre EC QUEVENOISE

 

Espoirs  Hommes

1 BENOIST Almenzo EC QUEVENOISE 0:52:28
2 CRISPIN Mickael UC QUIMPERLOISE 0:01:14
3 LECLERCQ Julien EC QUEVENOISE 0:03:43
4 ALLENO Clement VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 0:03:56
5 MALAQUIN Amaury CC RENNAIS 0:04:46
6 LERAT Jonathan CC RENNAIS 0:06:04
7 LE DU Gwendal HENNEBONT CYCLISME 0:08:45
8 CHOUPAUX Ronan VC QUINTINAIS
9 MOQUET Clement OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS
10 DANIEL Jeremy CC RENNAIS
11 JOLY Adrien VC PLURIENNAIS
12 DOUAUD Fabien UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
13 CARRIOU Thomas UC QUIMPERLOISE

 

Séniors Hommes

1 PERIOU Tony VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 0:59:50
2 BOULO Matthieu TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 0:00:10
3 ETIENNE Kylian HENNEBONT CYCLISME 0:02:10
4 RICHEUX Florian TEAM BERTIN 0:04:12
5 LE CORRE Florian OBOBIKE 0:04:16
6 CORBIHAN Yoann HENNEBONT CYCLISME 0:04:32
7 GOSSARD Maxime VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 0:04:46
8 DAVID Nicolas VC PAYS DE LORIENT 0:05:58
9 LE QUEAU Yann CC ERGUE GABERIC 0:06:38
10 BLEUZEN Mickael EC PLUVIGNOISE 0:07:43
11 BATTEUX Yoann US VERN CYCLISME 0:08:14
12 CARRIOU Maxime UC QUIMPERLOISE 0:09:03
13 LEVEQUE Quentin AC PAYS DE BAUD
14 JEGO Dominique UC ALREENNE
15 LE BAIL Tony HENNEBONT CYCLISME
16 ROUDOT Alban UC QUIMPERLOISE
17 BONNEAU Mathieu PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCL.
18 HUBY Jean Michel CC UZELAIS
19 LE DORS Iwan VC PAYS DE LORIENT
20 BOTREL Kevin VS PLOUMAGOAR
21 SELVESTREL Julien US VERN CYCLISME
22 CORBIHAN Christophe HENNEBONT CYCLISME
23 GICQUEL Erwan AC QUESTEMBERT
24 ROCHEDY Romain CC RENNAIS
25 LOIZEAU Stephane ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME
26 GAUTIER Pierre CC PLANCOETIN
27 SCHOENTGEN Clement CC RENNAIS
28 LE BELLEC Anthony EC PLUVIGNOISE
29 GOACOLOU Fernand VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
30 DURAFFOURG Clement VC PAYS DE LORIENT
31 LE GUELVOUD Kevin UC QUIMPERLOISE
32 GIMENEZ Frank UC ALREENNE
33 HUYSSCHAERT Sebastien UC ALREENNE

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.