pub

Engagés: Cyclo-cross de Camors (56) Championnat de Bretagne – Dimanche 16 décembre 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.




 

 

Minimes F / H (58 engagés)

BARRE WILLIAM VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
BEHR PIERRE ADRIEN VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
BENOIST TRISTAN UC ALREENNE
BETHON OCEANE CC CONCARNOIS
BLAIZE LENA UC CARHAIX
BRAMOULLE YANIS AC GOUESNOU
CADORET BAPTISTE OC LOCMINE
CHOBLET PIERRE US VERN CYCLISME
COET THOMAS AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH
CORBEL RONAN VC DE L`EVRON COETMIEUX
CORDELIER PIERRE OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS
DE GUERDAVID AURELIE EC QUEVENOISE
DOUGUET JULIE AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
GISLAIS MORGAN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
GREVELLEC Awen AC PAYS DE BAUD
GUEZINGAR EVA UC CARHAIX
GUILLOUX KILLIAN UC BRIOCHINE
HENRIO MADEC ENZO UC ALREENNE
HINAULT JULIEN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
HINAULT MAXIME UC BRIOCHINE
HUYSSCHAERT PAUL UC ALREENNE
JOUAULT AMBRE CC VITREEN
KLEWAIS TRISTAN OC LOCMINE
LAHAYE NATHAN OC LOCMINE
LE CAVIL ENORA EC QUEVENOISE
LE COUEDIC HENIN NOEMIE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
LE DIVENACH LUCAS VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
LE DOUARIN TOM VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
LE HENANF HUGO OC LOCMINE
LE NORMAND LUCAS SEPTIME VS TREGUEUX
LE PAVEC NATHAN UC ALREENNE
LE POTTIER RONAN CC UZELAIS
LEAUTE MARIUS VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
LELONG CORENTIN AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
LETACONNOUX TIMOTHEE CC PLANCOETIN
MAHOUDO LORIS VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
MAURICE PAUL VTT PAYS DE VILAINE
MENARD ALEXIS CC LIFFRE
MOMBLANO MATTHIEU VS TREGUEUX
OLIVIERO ETIENNE OC LOCMINE
PARIS THEO MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
PASCO LUC VS QUIMPEROIS
PICHON THIBAUT OUST LANVAUX VTT
PREMEL ROBIN VS DRENNECOIS
PRUAL ENZO VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE
RAULT THEO UC INGUINIEL
REBILLARD MALO CC PLANCOETIN
RIO YVANN EC PLUVIGNOISE
ROUAT ILONA MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
RUELLO HUGO UC ALREENNE
SOULABAILLE ENZO VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
TANGUY LOUIS EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
TERTRAIS JOHANNE KER BARRES VTT
THERIN ALEXIS CC MONCONTOUR
THIERRY PAUL OC LOCMINE
TROTEL MALO VS PLOUMAGOAR
VEZIE MAXIME VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
YANNIC TIFENN EC LANDERNEAU

 

Cadets (58 engagés)

AUFORT ALEXIS VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
BASSET PIERRE HENRY VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
BERNARD MALO EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
BLONS EDOUARD VS QUIMPEROIS
BRIAND ENZO UC BRIOCHINE
BRINDEJONC THIBAUD AS ROMILLE CYCLISME
CARIOU JULIAN VS QUIMPEROIS
CHEDALEUX NOAH REDON OC
CHIPAULT ADRIEN TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
COLCANAP MATHIS UC CARHAIX
COLIN VINCENT CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
CONANEC MARTIN AC PAYS DE BAUD
CORDELIER MATTHIEU OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS
CORLAY YORAN TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
DERUDDER THOMAS VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE
DREANO VICTOR OC LOCMINE
ENGRACIO ARMINDO VS DRENNECOIS
GELOEN GWENOLE CC UZELAIS
GEMON LENNY VS TREGUEUX
GERMAIN KYLIAN EC QUEVENOISE
GLON GAELIG US LA GACILLY CYCL.
GOUESSANT GABRIEL CC MONCONTOUR
GUERILLON ENZO US LA GACILLY CYCL.
GUEZINGAR ALAN CC ERGUE GABERIC
GUIDEC RAPHAEL OC LOCMINE
GUILLEMET AXEL OC LOCMINE
GUILLO ANTONIN EC PLUVIGNOISE
GUILLOME JACOB CC DU BLAVET
HINAULT THOMAS VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
HINGANT MELVYN VS TREGUEUX
HUBY THOMAS CC UZELAIS
JOUAULT AXEL CC VITREEN
LAFOSSE DORIAN UC INGUINIEL
LAURENSOT EDGAR OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS
LE BARS BRESSON MARIUS OC LOCMINE
LE HENANF MATHEO OC LOCMINE
LE HUITOUZE EDDY EC PLUVIGNOISE
LE MAT HUGO EC QUEVENOISE
LE NAGARD TUDAL CC DU BLAVET
LE NAY FLAVIAN VS QUIMPEROIS
LE PALLEC MATHIS OC LOCMINE
LEGRAND ARTHUR VS QUIMPEROIS
MARAIS MARTIN CC VITREEN
MARTIN Nathan OC LOCMINE
MAURICE Louis VTT PAYS DE VILAINE
MOISAN KILLIAN OC LOCMINE
MOREL GAUTHIER KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME
NOREE MATTHIS VS TREGUEUX
OLLIVEAUX REMI VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
ORRIERE MARTIN CC VITREEN
PAVOINE JULIEN EC PAYS GUICHEN
PICAUT RAPHAËL DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC
PLUSQUELLEC QUENTIN TEAM SPORTBREIZH AC LEONARDE
PREMEL EWEN VS DRENNECOIS
RUELLO ANTOINE UC ALREENNE
SOULAINE FABIEN VS QUIMPEROIS
TEL BENJAMIN VS DRENNECOIS
THIERRY PIERRE OC LOCMINE

 

Cadettes (8 engagées)

ANDRE CORALIE VS QUIMPEROIS
BARRE CHARLOTTE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
BRIAND MANON UC BRIOCHINE
DELANOE LEANE VC DINANNAIS
JOUET MERIANE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
RIGAUX ALIZEE CC MONCONTOUR
TERTRAIS AXELLE KER BARRES VTT
TREGOUET MAURENE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.

 

Juniors (29 engagés)

BISQUAY YOEN UC ALREENNE
BONIS RAPHAEL CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
BRIAND ROMAIN UC BRIOCHINE
CHEDALEUX MATEO EC QUEVENOISE
CHENAIS CLEMENT UC INGUINIEL
COQUIN MATHEO VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE
DOUAUD CLEMENT UC CARHAIX
FAISANT MAEL CC LIFFRE
GICQUEL FELICIEN REDON OC
GILLOT VALENTIN CC UZELAIS
GROUSSARD NOLAN CC VITREEN
HUBY ANTOINE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
JARCZYK THOMAS HENNEBONT CYCLISME
JEHANNO VALENTIN HENNEBONT CYCLISME
JOSSO THEO REDON OC
LAMOUR QUENTIN EC QUEVENOISE
LARMET ILAN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
LAURANCE AXEL AC LANESTER 56
LE BRETON Pierre EC QUEVENOISE
LE FLOCHMOEN ANTOINE VS PLOUMAGOAR
LEFORT LILIAN ECOLE VTT DU LIE
PHILIPPE WILLIAM AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH
PRUAL CLEMENT CC RENNAIS
ROBERT ALEXIS VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
ROBIN MATTHYS UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
SOULABAILLE DIMITRI VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
STEVANT MALO VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
TANGUY MAXAN UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
VERSCHUREN KILLIAN AC QUESTEMBERT

 

Dames 17 ans et  + (17 engagées)

DUFRAUX Marie CC UZELAIS 3ème Catégorie
EON MARINE CC LIFFRE 2ème Catégorie
FAOUR CORINNE EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR Pass’Cyclisme (D4)
FOUQUENET AMANDINE US VERN CYCLISME Junior (Junior)
GAULTIER EMELINE EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème Catégorie
GEFFROY JUSTINE CC LIFFRE 3ème Catégorie
GLON MANUELLA OUST LANVAUX VTT 3ème Catégorie
GRIMAULT ANAIS VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2ème Catégorie
HOUDIN CORALIE US VERN CYCLISME 2ème Catégorie
LE DU ERELL HENNEBONT CYCLISME Cadet
MOULLEC LOUISE VC CHATEAULINOIS Cadet
PIEDNOIR BETTY US VERN CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
PORHEL LAURA VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème Catégorie
POTTIER CAMILLE VC DE L`EVRON COETMIEUX 3ème Catégorie
POUPON AMELIE VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème Catégorie
SQUIBAN MAEVA AC GOUESNOU Junior (Junior)
VEZIE LAURIE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Junior (Junior)

 

Espoirs (16 engagés)

ALLENO CLEMENT VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Junior (Junior)
BENOIST ALMENZO EC QUEVENOISE 2ème Catégorie
CARRIOU THOMAS UC QUIMPERLOISE Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
CHOUPAUX RONAN VC QUINTINAIS 3ème Catégorie
CRISPIN Mickaël UC QUIMPERLOISE 2ème Catégorie
DANIEL JEREMY CC RENNAIS Junior (Junior)
DOUAUD FABIEN UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 3ème Catégorie
GAURIN ROMAIN UC INGUINIEL 3ème Catégorie
GUILLEMIN NICOLAS VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2ème Catégorie
JOLY ADRIEN VC PLURIENNAIS 3ème Catégorie
LE DU GWENDAL HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
LECLERCQ JULIEN EC QUEVENOISE 2ème Catégorie
LERAT JONATHAN CC RENNAIS 2ème Catégorie
MALAQUIN AMAURY CC RENNAIS 3ème Catégorie
MOQUET CLEMENT OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS 3ème Catégorie
TEXIER AUBIN RUN BIKE CLUB 56 3ème Catégorie

 

Séniors H (39 engagés)

BATTEUX YOANN US VERN CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
BLEUZEN MICKAEL EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème Catégorie
BONNEAU MATHIEU PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCL. 3ème Catégorie
BOTREL KEVIN VS PLOUMAGOAR 3ème Catégorie
BOULO Matthieu TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 1ère Catégorie
CARRIOU MAXIME UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème Catégorie
CHOBLET ANTHONY US VERN CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
CORBIHAN CHRISTOPHE HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
CORBIHAN YOANN HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème Catégorie
DAVID NICOLAS VC PAYS DE LORIENT 1ère Catégorie
DURAFFOURG CLEMENT VC PAYS DE LORIENT 3ème Catégorie
ETIENNE KYLIAN HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème Catégorie
FILLAUT MIGUEL TEAM SPRINT ENERGY 2ème Catégorie
GAUTIER PIERRE CC PLANCOETIN 3ème Catégorie
GICQUEL ERWAN AC QUESTEMBERT Pass’Cyclisme (D1)
GIMENEZ Frank UC ALREENNE Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
GOACOLOU FERNAND VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 3ème Catégorie
GOSSARD Maxime VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1ère Catégorie
GRIMAULT RONAN US VERN CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
HUBY JEAN MICHEL CC UZELAIS 3ème Catégorie
HUYSSCHAERT SEBASTIEN UC ALREENNE Encadrement (Dirigeant)
JEGO DOMINIQUE UC ALREENNE 3ème Catégorie
JOSSO ANTOINE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 3ème Catégorie
LE BAIL TONY HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
LE BELLEC ANTHONY EC PLUVIGNOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LE CORRE FLORIAN CYCLEBOX 2ème Catégorie
LE DORS IWAN VC PAYS DE LORIENT 3ème Catégorie
LE GUELVOUD KEVIN UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème Catégorie
LE QUEAU YANN CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
LEVEQUE QUENTIN AC PAYS DE BAUD 2ème Catégorie
LOIZEAU STEPHANE ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
PANNETIER LUCAS US VERN CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
PERIOU Tony VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1ère Catégorie
POILVERT FREDDY VC PAYS DE LORIENT 1ère Catégorie
RICHEUX FLORIAN TEAM BERTIN 2ème Catégorie
ROCHEDY Romain CC RENNAIS 3ème Catégorie
ROUDOT ALBAN UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème Catégorie
SCHOENTGEN CLEMENT CC RENNAIS 3ème Catégorie
SELVESTREL JULIEN US VERN CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.