pub

Classement: 61ème cyclo-cross du Mingant Lanarvily (29) – Dimanche 9 décembre 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.




 

Prélicenciés

1 SALOU Mael VS DRENNECOIS
2 LUCAS Antoine CC UZELAIS

 

Poussins

1 ROUE Briac AC GOUESNOU
2 JESTIN Lea VS DRENNECOIS
3 RIVOALEN Alexis VS DRENNECOIS
4 PLUCHON Leo VS DRENNECOIS
5 YANNIC Erell EC LANDERNEAU

 

Pupilles F / G

1 LEBRETON Eloane LANDIVISIENNE CYCLIST 
2 ROUE Maxence AC GOUESNOU
3 GRANNEC Tilouis AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
4 CALVEZ Robin VS QUIMPEROIS
5 STEPHAN Killian UC CARHAIX
6 HOUDELETTE Tristan CC UZELAIS
7 DANIEL Mateo T.OXYGENE PLOUDAL PORTSALL
8 LE FOLL Teo AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
9 GELOEN Camille CC UZELAIS
10 LE GOFF Baptiste AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
11 VEZIE Clara VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
12 HUBY Pierre CC UZELAIS
13 LUCAS Axel CC UZELAIS
14 BERDER Manohe CC BOURG BLANC
15 CORCUFF Ewenn UC CARHAIX
16 RIOU Pierre VS DRENNECOIS
17 BEAUDEMONT Leo VS DRENNECOIS
18 STEFO Guirec VS DRENNECOIS
19 HERVE Lyam VS DRENNECOIS

 

Benjamins / Benjamines

1 LE MEUR Corentin VS QUIMPEROIS
2 ROBERT Enzo VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
3 LE BOURHIS Pierre VS SCAER
4 GUILLOME Leonard CC DU BLAVET
5 LE GRAND Marius AC GOUESNOU
6 LE NAY Amaury VS QUIMPEROIS
7 DE ALMEIDA Sacha AC GOUESNOU
8 ALENCON Nolan VS DRENNECOIS
9 LE ROUX Keny VS DRENNECOIS
10 RIVOALEN Antoine VS DRENNECOIS
11 CUEFF Paul AC GOUESNOU
12 YANNIC Klervi EC LANDERNEAU
13 JESTIN Nolan VS DRENNECOIS
14 GILLOT Augustin CC UZELAIS
15 BLONS Gauthier VS QUIMPEROIS
16 PELLEAU LE CORRE Esteban AC GOUESNOU
17 TANGUY Elouan VS DRENNECOIS
18 INIZAN Tristan VS DRENNECOIS

 

Minimes

1 COET Thomas AC LEONARDE
2 VEZIE Maxime VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
3 TROTEL Malo VS PLOUMAGOAR
4 SICHE Thibault VS PLABENNEC
5 MAHOUDO Loris VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
6 BARRE William VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
7 TANGUY Louis EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
8 LETACONNOUX Timothee CC PLANCOETIN
9 PREMEL Robin VS DRENNECOIS
10 HINAULT Maxime UC BRIOCHINE
11 KERJEAN OGOR Evan VS PLABENNEC
12 BRAMOULLE Yanis AC GOUESNOU
13 SOULABAILLE Enzo VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
14 ABALEA Enzo AC GOUESNOU
15 LEMEE Benjamin AC GOUESNOU
16 QUEFFURUS Thibault VS PLABENNEC
17 PELLIET Etienne VS DRENNECOIS
18 LE COUEDIC HENIN Noemie VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
19 YANNIC Tifenn EC LANDERNEAU
20 STEFO Guendal VS DRENNECOIS

 

Cadets / Cadettes

1 BASSET Pierre Henry VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
2 OLLIVEAUX Remi VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
3 HUBY Thomas CC UZELAIS
4 GERMAIN Kylian EC QUEVENOISE
5 PLUSQUELLEC Quentin AC LEONARDE
6 MOREL Gauthier KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME
7 GELOEN Gwenole CC UZELAIS
8 LE NAY Flavian VS QUIMPEROIS
9 GUILLOME Jacob CC DU BLAVET
10 PREMEL Ewen VS DRENNECOIS
11 BLONS Edouard VS QUIMPEROIS
12 CHIPAULT Adrien TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
13 TEL Benjamin VS DRENNECOIS
14 COLIN Vincent CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
15 KERJEAN Ewen CC BOURG BLANC
16 MARCHADOUR Clement AC GOUESNOU
17 BOSQUET Ewen VCS BETTONNAIS
18 LE NAGARD Tudal CC DU BLAVET
19 ENGRACIO Armindo VS DRENNECOIS
20 LAOT Kelvin CC BOURG BLANC
21 CLAVIER Antoine CC BOURG BLANC
22 ANDRE Coralie VS QUIMPEROIS
23 THOMAS Corentin CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
24 LE BARS Melvin EC LANDERNEAU
25 GEMON Lenny VS TREGUEUX
26 BARRE Charlotte VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
27 HORNEC Michel VS DRENNECOIS

 

Dames 17 ans et +

1 SQUIBAN Maeva AC GOUESNOU
2 PORHEL Laura VS QUIMPEROIS
3 MOULLEC Louise VC CHATEAULINOIS
4 VEZIE Laurie CUBE PROFERMETURES SEFIC
5 GIRAULT Lyse TEAM MURILLO
6 POTTIER Camille VC DE L`EVRON COETMIEUX
7 LE DU Erell HENNEBONT CYCLISME
8 POUPON Amelie VS QUIMPEROIS
9 HINAULT Sarah UC BRIOCHINE
10 EVEN LATOUCHE Anaelle EC LANDERNEAU

 

Juniors / Espoirs

1 HUBY Antoine VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
2 TANGUY Maxan UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
3 ROBERT Alexis VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
4 LE DU Gwendal HENNEBONT CYCLISME
5 DEMAY Richard TEAM MURILLO MONTRICHARD
6 ALLENO Clement VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
7 SOULABAILLE Dimitri VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
8 PHILIPPE William AC LEONARDE
9 POSTEC Valentin VS DRENNECOIS
10 DAUPHIN Florian SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
11 CARRIOU Thomas UC QUIMPERLOISE
12 ROBIN Matthys UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
13 GICQUEL Felicien REDON OC
14 DOUAUD Fabien UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
15 LE FLOCHMOEN Antoine VS PLOUMAGOAR
16 LE MER Quentin UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
17 JEHANNO Valentin HENNEBONT CYCLISME
18 LAMOUR Mael HENNEBONT CYCLISME
19 GILLOT Valentin CC UZELAIS
20 COAT Romain UC GUIPAVASIENNE
21 BONIS Raphael CAP SIZUN CYCLISME

 

Elites

1 JEANNESSON Arnold TEAM MURILLO 1ère catégorie
2 BOULO Matthieu TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 1ère catégorie
3 GUILLAUD Valentin VC CHANTONNAISIEN 2ème catégorie
4 BENOIST Antoine TEAM CHAZAL CANYON 1ère catégorie
5 CRISPIN Mickael TEAM CHAZAL CANYON 2ème catégorie
6 CHAINEL Steve TEAM CHAZAL CANYON 1ère catégorie
7 PERIOU Tony VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1ère catégorie
8 DUBAU Joshua SUNN FACTORY RACING TEAM 1ère catégorie
9 DUBAU Lucas SUNN FACTORY RACING TEAM 1ère catégorie
10 COSTE Nicolas TEAM MURILLO 3ème catégorie
11 FERASSE Thibault UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 1ère catégorie
12 ETIENNE Kylian HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème catégorie
13 LECLERCQ Julien EC QUEVENOISE 2ème catégorie
14 DAVID Nicolas CREUSE OXYGENE 1ère catégorie
15 LE ROUX Romain TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC Elite Pro
16 CORBIHAN Yoann HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème catégorie
17 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA – FDJ Elite Pro
18 CARRIOU Maxime UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème catégorie
19 CALVEZ Mickael VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème catégorie
20 DELAPLACE Cedric TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN 1ère catégorie
21 BOTREL Kevin VS PLOUMAGOAR 3ème catégorie
22 ROUDOT Alban UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème catégorie
23 CORBIHAN Christophe HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème catégorie
24 HUBY Jean Michel CC UZELAIS 3ème catégorie
25 GAUTIER Pierre CC PLANCOETIN 3ème catégorie
26 GUENEGUES Vincent UC GUIPAVASIENNE 3ème catégorie
27 PRIGENT Patrick VS LESNEVEN 3ème catégorie
28 LE GUELVOUD Kevin UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème catégorie
29 GOACOLOU Fernand VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 3ème catégorie

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.