pub

Classement: Cyclo-cross de Quimperlé (29) Finale du challenge Cornouaille sud – Samedi 8 décembre 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.




 

Prélicenciés

1 BESNARD Clement VS QUIMPEROIS
2 LE GOFF Timeo CC ERGUE GABERIC
3 LE BOURHIS Liza VS SCAEROIS
4 SAILLOUR Timeo VS SCAEROIS
5 LE FOLL Arthur AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
6 SINQUIN Jonathan CC CONCARNOIS
7 LE MOIGNE Maxence VS SCAEROIS
8 L`HOSTIS Naig CC ERGUE GABERIC
9 DAVID Maelann AC TREGUNCOISE

 

Poussins

1 CIBRARIO Liam VS SCAEROIS
2 DAVID Karl AC TREGUNCOISE
3 DALLA TORRE JOULKVA Leo CC ERGUE GABERIC
4 COLIN Theo VS QUIMPEROIS
5 TANGUY Ilan UC QUIMPERLOISE
6 LE PANN Yaouen RDF GOUEZEC
7 RANNOU LE BLOAS Glenn UC CARHAIX
8 NICOLAS KORFEL Adrien VC PONTIVY
9 BARAZER Matis VS SCAEROIS
10 CONAN Nolan VS SCAEROIS
11 CASTEL DE SOUSA Clement UC QUIMPERLOISE
12 MAZE Eliott MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
13 LECLERC Leo CC ERGUE GABERIC
14 LE DELLIOU Swan MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
15 SINQUIN Ethan CC CONCARNOIS
16 DUBOIS Albin VS SCAEROIS
17 CARIOU Anais UC QUIMPERLOISE
18 LE MOIGNE Noa AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
19 PIPET PENIN Ewen MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
20 SEVEON Emma CC ERGUE GABERIC

 

Pupilles

1 GRANNEC Tilouis AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
2 ROUE Maxence AC GOUESNOU
3 PERENNES Theo VS QUIMPEROIS
4 CONAN Enzo VS SCAEROIS
5 LEBRETON Eloane LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
6 LE FOLL Teo AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
7 LE GOFF Baptiste AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
8 KERNEIS Enzo VS QUIMPEROIS
9 LE NEILLON Raphaël UC ALREENNE
10 PRIGENT Maiwenn UC CARHAIX
11 STEPHAN Killian UC CARHAIX
12 BESNARD Antoine VS QUIMPEROIS
13 LACROIX Yohann VS QUIMPEROIS
14 NICOLAS KORFEL Oliwier VC PONTIVYEN
15 BOURBIGOT Tom CC ERGUE GABERIC
16 LE GAL Alexis VC PONTIVYEN
17 LE BARH Kylann VS SCAEROIS
18 LE PICHON Enzo VS SCAEROIS
19 KLEINCLAUSS Coline MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
20 LE BRAS HENNETON Aziliz CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
21 ALLAIRE Ewenn MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
22 FAVENNEC Yann MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
23 LE JEUNE Marius VS QUIMPEROIS
24 ROCHEL Mewen AC TREGUNCOISE
25 MEVELLEC Nolan CC ERGUE GABERIC
26 LELONG Timeo AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
27 VINA LE BRIS Diego CC ERGUE GABERIC
28 LE BRISSE Antoine UC QUIMPERLOISE

 

Benjamins

1 PASCO Victor VS QUIMPEROIS
2 LE MEUR Corentin VS QUIMPEROIS
3 PRIGENT Titouan UC CARHAIX
4 JAOUEN Ivann AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
5 LE BOURHIS Pierre VS SCAEROIS
6 LE PANN Soen RDF GOUEZEC
7 LE DEVEHAT Yoann EC QUEVENOISE
8 PERENNOU Enzo MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
9 SOUBEN Bastien VS QUIMPEROIS
10 BERNARD Zoe EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
11 DALLA TORRE JOULVKA Hugo CC ERGUE GABERIC
12 SIGNOUR Vincent MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
13 LE NAY Amaury VS QUIMPEROIS
14 PEILLET Jules CC BIGOUDEN
15 KLEINCLAUSS Moena MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
16 LE CAVIL Kenza EC QUEVENOISE
17 LE MEUR William AC TREGUNCOISE
18 MERRIEN Matteo VS QUIMPEROIS
19 LE COSSEC Martin CC BIGOUDEN
20 PHILIPPE Eva EC QUEVENOISE
21 LE GOFF Baptiste CC ERGUE GABERIC
22 ROUAT Jessica MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
23 LE GALL Ibann AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
24 CESVET Lucas CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
25 GIROUX Elise VS SCAEROIS
26 DAVID Raphael AC TREGUNCOISE
27 GUEGUEN CHATEAU Enzo UC QUIMPERLOISE
28 LE DEVEHAT Chloé EC QUEVENOISE
29 FRESNEL Thomas VS SCAEROIS
30 RIOUAL Morgan AC TREGUNCOISE
31 LHOMME William UC QUIMPERLOISE
32 TANGUY Samuel UC QUIMPERLOISE
33 LE PICHON Ewena VS SCAEROIS
34 GAUTHIER Telo UC QUIMPERLOISE
35 BARAZER Candice VS SCAEROIS

 

Minimes

1 PASCO Luc VS QUIMPEROIS
2 PREMEL Robin VS DRENNECOIS
3 LELONG Corentin AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
4 SINIC Noam UC INGUINIEL
5 PARIS Theo MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
6 LEDAN Lucas VS SCAEROIS
7 LE PANN Kieran RDF GOUEZEC
8 GUEZINGAR Eva UC CARHAIX
9 MARZIN Youn CORNOUAILLE BMX
10 BLAIZE Lena UC CARHAIX
11 DOUGUET Julie AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
12 ROUAT Ilona MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
13 LE GOFF Clement AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
14 LE CALVE Gauthier AC LANESTER
15 MEVELLEC Matheo CC ERGUE GABERIC
16 HERPE LE TALLEC Charles AC TREGUNCOISE
17 PORTIER Timothee LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
18 MENANT Yulizh AC TREGUNCOISE
19 RIO Yvann EC PLUVIGNER
20 LE CAVIL Enora EC QUEVENOISE

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.