pub

Engagés: Cyclo-cross de Quimperlé (29) Finale du challenge Cornouaille sud – Samedi 8 décembre 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.




 

Ecole de cyclisme (98 engagés)

BARAZER CANDICE VS SCAEROIS Pupille
BARAZER MATIS VS SCAEROIS Poussin
BERNARD ZOE EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR Pupille
BESNARD ANTOINE VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
BESNARD CLEMENT VS QUIMPEROIS Prélicencié
BOURBIGOT TOM CC ERGUE GABERIC Pupille
CARIOU ANAIS UC QUIMPERLOISE Poussin
CASTEL DE SOUSA CLEMENT UC QUIMPERLOISE Poussin
CESVET LUCAS CAP SIZUN CYCLISME Benjamin
CIBRARIO LIAM VS SCAEROIS Poussin
COLIN THEO VS QUIMPEROIS Poussin
CONAN ENZO VS SCAEROIS Poussin
CONAN NOLAN VS SCAEROIS Prélicencié
COSPEREC LUCIEN MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Poussin
DALLA TORRE JOULKVA LEO CC ERGUE GABERIC Poussin
DALLA TORRE JOULVKA HUGO CC ERGUE GABERIC Benjamin
DAVID KARL AC TREGUNCOISE Poussin
DAVID MAELANN AC TREGUNCOISE Prélicencié
DAVID RAPHAEL AC TREGUNCOISE Benjamin
DUBOIS ALBIN VS SCAEROIS Poussin
EPARVIER LOUIS AC TREGUNCOISE Prélicencié
FAVENNEC YANN MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Pupille
FRESNEL THOMAS VS SCAEROIS Benjamin
GAUTHIER TELO UC QUIMPERLOISE Benjamin
GIROUX ELISE VS SCAEROIS Benjamin
GRANNEC TILOUIS AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Pupille
GUEGUEN CHATEAU ENZO UC QUIMPERLOISE Benjamin
JAOUEN IVANN AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Benjamin
JAOUEN TYLIAN AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Prélicencié
KERNEIS ENZO VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
KLEINCLAUSS Coline MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Poussin
KLEINCLAUSS MOENA MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Benjamin
L`HOSTIS NAIG CC ERGUE GABERIC Prélicencié
LACROIX YOHANN VS QUIMPEROIS Poussin
LE BARH KYLANN VS SCAEROIS Poussin
LE BOURHIS LIZA VS SCAEROIS Prélicencié
LE BOURHIS PIERRE VS SCAEROIS Pupille
LE BRAS HENNETON AZILIZ CAP SIZUN CYCLISME Pupille
LE BRISSE ANTOINE UC QUIMPERLOISE Pupille
LE CAVIL KENZA EC QUEVENOISE Pupille
LE COSSEC Martin CC BIGOUDEN Benjamin
LE DELLIOU SWAN MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Poussin
LE DEVEHAT Chloé EC QUEVENOISE Benjamin
LE DEVEHAT YOANN EC QUEVENOISE Benjamin
LE FOLL ARTHUR AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Prélicencié
LE FOLL TEO AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Pupille
LE GAL ALEXIS VC PONTIVYEN Poussin
LE GALL IBANN AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Benjamin
LE GOC NINO AC TREGUNCOISE Poussin
LE GOFF BAPTISTE CC ERGUE GABERIC Pupille
LE GOFF BAPTISTE AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Pupille
LE GOFF TIMEO CC ERGUE GABERIC Prélicencié
LE JEUNE MARIUS VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
LE MEUR WILLIAM AC TREGUNCOISE Benjamin
LE MOIGNE MAXENCE VS SCAEROIS Prélicencié
LE MOIGNE NOA AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Poussin
LE NAY AMAURY VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
LE NEILLON Raphaël UC ALREENNE Poussin
LE PANN SOEN RDF GOUEZEC Pupille
LE PANN YAOUEN RDF GOUEZEC Poussin
LE PICHON ENZO VS SCAEROIS Poussin
LE PICHON EWENA VS SCAEROIS Benjamin
LE ROUX GWENVAEL UC QUIMPERLOISE Benjamin
LEBRETON ELOANE LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. Pupille
LECLERC LEO CC ERGUE GABERIC Poussin
LELONG TIMEO AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Poussin
LHOMME WILLIAM UC QUIMPERLOISE Benjamin
MASSUYEAU BAPTISTE AC TREGUNCOISE Benjamin
MAZE ELIOTT MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Poussin
MERRIEN MATTEO VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
MEVELLEC NOLAN CC ERGUE GABERIC Pupille
PASCO VICTOR VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
PEILLET JULES CC BIGOUDEN Benjamin
PERENNES THEO VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
PERENNOU ENZO MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Benjamin
PHILIPPE EVA EC QUEVENOISE Benjamin
PIPET PENIN EWEN MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Poussin
PRIGENT MAIWENN UC CARHAIX Pupille
PRIGENT TITOUAN UC CARHAIX Benjamin
QUINTEROS Maël AC TREGUNCOISE Poussin
RANNOU LE BLOAS GLENN UC CARHAIX Prélicencié
RIOUAL MORGAN AC TREGUNCOISE Benjamin
RIOUAL SARAH AC TREGUNCOISE Poussin
ROCHEL MEWEN AC TREGUNCOISE Poussin
ROUAT JESSICA MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Pupille
ROUE MAXENCE AC GOUESNOU Pupille
SAILLOUR TIMEO VS SCAEROIS Prélicencié
SEVEON EMMA CC ERGUE GABERIC Poussin
SIGNOUR VINCENT MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Pupille
SINQUIN ETHAN CC CONCARNOIS Poussin
SINQUIN JONATHAN CC CONCARNOIS Prélicencié
SOUBEN BASTIEN VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
STEPHAN KILLIAN UC CARHAIX Pupille
TANGUY ILAN UC QUIMPERLOISE Poussin
TANGUY SAMUEL UC QUIMPERLOISE Benjamin
VEILLON NEO UC QUIMPERLOISE Poussin
VERNIER LEANDRO AC TREGUNCOISE Prélicencié
VINA LE BRIS DIEGO CC ERGUE GABERIC Pupille

 

Minimes F / H (19 engagés)

BALCON EVANN CC ERGUE GABERIC
BLAIZE LENA UC CARHAIX
DOUGUET JULIE AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
GUEZINGAR EVA UC CARHAIX
HERPE LE TALLEC CHARLES AC TREGUNCOISE
LE CAVIL ENORA EC QUEVENOISE
LE GOFF CLEMENT AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
LE PANN KIERAN RDF GOUEZEC
LEDAN LUCAS VS SCAEROIS
LELONG CORENTIN AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
MARZIN YOUN CORNOUAILLE BMX
MENANT YULIZH AC TREGUNCOISE
MEVELLEC MATHEO CC ERGUE GABERIC
PARIS THEO MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
PASCO LUC VS QUIMPEROIS
PORTIER TIMOTHEE LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
PREMEL ROBIN VS DRENNECOIS
ROUAT ILONA MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
SINIC Noam UC INGUINIEL

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.