pub

Engagés: 61ème cyclo-cross du Mingant Lanarvily (29) – Dimanche 9 décembre 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.




 

 

 

Ecole de cyclisme (36 engagés)

ALENCON NOLAN VS DRENNECOIS Pupille
BEAUDEMONT LEO VS DRENNECOIS Poussin
BLONS GAUTHIER VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
CALVEZ ROBIN VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
CORCUFF EWENN UC CARHAIX Pupille
DANIEL MATEO T.OXYGENE PLOUDAL PORTSALL Pupille
GELOEN Camille CC UZELAIS Pupille
GILLOT AUGUSTIN CC UZELAIS Pupille
GRANNEC TILOUIS AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Pupille
GUILLOME LEONARD CC DU BLAVET Benjamin
HERVE LYAM VS DRENNECOIS Poussin
HOUDELETTE TRISTAN CC UZELAIS Poussin
HUBY PIERRE CC UZELAIS Poussin
INIZAN TRISTAN VS DRENNECOIS Pupille
JESTIN LEA VS DRENNECOIS Poussin
JESTIN NOLAN VS DRENNECOIS Pupille
LE GRAND MARIUS AC GOUESNOU Benjamin
LE MEUR CORENTIN VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
LE NAY AMAURY VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
LE ROUX KENY VS DRENNECOIS Pupille
LEBRETON ELOANE LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. Pupille
LUCAS ANTOINE CC UZELAIS Prélicencié
LUCAS AXEL CC UZELAIS Poussin
PLUCHON LEO VS DRENNECOIS Poussin
RIOU PIERRE VS DRENNECOIS Poussin
RIVOALEN ALEXIS VS DRENNECOIS Prélicencié
RIVOALEN ANTOINE VS DRENNECOIS Pupille
ROBERT ENZO VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Benjamin
ROUE MAXENCE AC GOUESNOU Pupille
SALOU MAEL VS DRENNECOIS Prélicencié
STEFO GUIREC VS DRENNECOIS Pupille
STEPHAN KILLIAN UC CARHAIX Pupille
TANGUY ELOUAN VS DRENNECOIS Benjamin
VEZIE CLARA VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Pupille
YANNIC ERELL EC LANDERNEAU Prélicencié
YANNIC KLERVI EC LANDERNEAU Benjamin

 

Minimes F / H (22 engagés)

ABALEA ENZO AC GOUESNOU
BARRE WILLIAM VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
BRAMOULLE YANIS AC GOUESNOU
COET THOMAS AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH
CREFF NOAH VS DRENNECOIS
HINAULT MAXIME UC BRIOCHINE
KERJEAN OGOR EVAN VS PLABENNEC
LE COUEDIC HENIN NOEMIE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
LEMEE BENJAMIN AC GOUESNOU
LETACONNOUX TIMOTHEE CC PLANCOETIN
MAHOUDO LORIS VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
MOMBLANO MATTHIEU VS TREGUEUX
PELLIET ETIENNE VS DRENNECOIS
PREMEL ROBIN VS DRENNECOIS
QUEFFURUS THIBAULT VS PLABENNEC
SICHE THIBAULT VS PLABENNEC
SOULABAILLE ENZO VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
STEFO GUENDAL VS DRENNECOIS
TANGUY LOUIS EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
TROTEL MALO VS PLOUMAGOAR
VEZIE MAXIME VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
YANNIC TIFENN EC LANDERNEAU

 

Cadets / Cadettes  (28 engagés)

ANDRE CORALIE VS QUIMPEROIS
BARRE CHARLOTTE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
BASSET PIERRE HENRY VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
BERNARD MALO EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
BLONS EDOUARD VS QUIMPEROIS
BOSQUET EWEN VCS BETTONNAIS
CARIOU JULIAN VS QUIMPEROIS
CHIPAULT ADRIEN TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
CLAVIER ANTOINE CC BOURG BLANC
COLIN VINCENT CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
ENGRACIO ARMINDO VS DRENNECOIS
GELOEN GWENOLE CC UZELAIS
GEMON LENNY VS TREGUEUX
GERMAIN KYLIAN EC QUEVENOISE
GUILLOME JACOB CC DU BLAVET
HUBY THOMAS CC UZELAIS
KERJEAN EWEN CC BOURG BLANC
LAOT KELVIN CC BOURG BLANC
LE BARS MELVIN EC LANDERNEAU
LE NAGARD TUDAL CC DU BLAVET
LE NAY FLAVIAN VS QUIMPEROIS
MARCHADOUR CLEMENT AC GOUESNOU
MOREL GAUTHIER KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME
OLLIVEAUX REMI VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
PLUSQUELLEC QUENTIN AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH
PREMEL EWEN VS DRENNECOIS
TEL BENJAMIN VS DRENNECOIS
THOMAS CORENTIN CAP SIZUN CYCLISME

 

Dames 17 ans et + (9 engagées)

GIRAULT Lyse TEAM MURILLO MONTRICHARD
HINAULT SARAH UC BRIOCHINE
LE DU ERELL HENNEBONT CYCLISME
MOULLEC LOUISE VC CHATEAULINOIS
PORHEL LAURA VS QUIMPEROIS
POTTIER CAMILLE VC DE L`EVRON COETMIEUX
POUPON AMELIE VS QUIMPEROIS
SQUIBAN MAEVA AC GOUESNOU
VEZIE LAURIE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

Juniors / Espoirs (22 engagés)

ALLENO CLEMENT VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Junior (Junior)
BONIS RAPHAEL CAP SIZUN CYCLISME Cadet
CARRIOU THOMAS UC QUIMPERLOISE Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
COAT ROMAIN UC GUIPAVASIENNE 3ème Catégorie
DAUPHIN FLORIAN SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 1ère Catégorie
DEMAY Richard TEAM MURILLO MONTRICHARD Junior (Junior)
DOUAUD FABIEN UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 3ème Catégorie
GICQUEL FELICIEN REDON OC Junior (Junior)
GILLOT VALENTIN CC UZELAIS Cadet
GUILLAUD VALENTIN VC CHANTONNAISIEN 2ème Catégorie
GUILLEMIN NICOLAS VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2ème Catégorie
HUBY ANTOINE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Junior (Junior)
JEHANNO VALENTIN HENNEBONT CYCLISME Cadet
LAMOUR MAEL HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème Catégorie
LE DU GWENDAL HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
LE FLOCHMOEN ANTOINE VS PLOUMAGOAR Cadet
LECLERCQ JULIEN EC QUEVENOISE 2ème Catégorie
PHILIPPE WILLIAM AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH Cadet
POSTEC VALENTIN VS DRENNECOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
ROBERT ALEXIS VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Junior (Junior)
SOULABAILLE DIMITRI VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Cadet
TANGUY MAXAN UC PAYS DE MORLAIX Junior (Junior)

 

Elites (23 engagés)

BOTREL KEVIN VS PLOUMAGOAR 3ème Catégorie  
CALVEZ MICKAEL VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème Catégorie  
CARRIOU MAXIME UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème Catégorie  
CORBIHAN CHRISTOPHE HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie  
CORBIHAN YOANN HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème Catégorie  
COSTE Nicolas US ST PIERRE DES CORPS 3ème Catégorie TEAM MURILLO
DAVID NICOLAS VC PAYS DE LORIENT 1ère Catégorie CREUSE OXYGENE
DELAPLACE Cédric TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN 1ère Catégorie  
DUBAU Joshua TEAM PELTRAX – CSD 1ère Catégorie SUNN FACTORY RACING TEAM
DUBAU Lucas TEAM PELTRAX – CSD 1ère Catégorie SUNN FACTORY RACING TEAM
ETIENNE KYLIAN HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème Catégorie  
GAUTIER PIERRE CC PLANCOETIN 3ème Catégorie  
GOACOLOU FERNAND VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 3ème Catégorie  
GUENEGUES VINCENT UC GUIPAVASIENNE 3ème Catégorie  
HUBY JEAN MICHEL CC UZELAIS 3ème Catégorie  
JEANNESSON ARNOLD VC CHALLANDAIS 1ère Catégorie TEAM MURILLO
LE BAIL TONY HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie  
LE GUELVOUD KEVIN UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème Catégorie  
LE ROUX Romain UC GUIPAVASIENNE Elite Professionnel TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC
PERIOU Tony VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1ère Catégorie VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
PRIGENT PATRICK VS LESNEVEN 3ème Catégorie  
ROUDOT ALBAN UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème Catégorie  
TRIGO Florian UV FOURMISIENNE 1ère Catégorie MASSI

 

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.