pub

Classement: Cyclo-cross de Lanrinou Landerneau (29) – Dimanche 2 décembre 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.




 

Prélicenciés

1 SALOU Mael VS DRENNECOIS
2 TOCQUER HALLEB Jarod EC LANDERNEAU

 

Poussins / Poussines

1 RIVOALEN Alexis VS DRENNECOIS
2 JESTIN Lea VS DRENNECOIS
3 HALL Leandre EC LANDERNEAU
4 PLUCHON Leo VS DRENNECOIS
5 YANNIC Erell EC LANDERNEAU

 

Pupilles

1 CALVEZ Robin VS QUIMPEROIS
2 DANIEL Mateo T.OXYGENE PLOUDAL PORTSALL
3 STEFO Guirec VS DRENNECOIS
4 BERDER Manohe CC BOURG BLANC
5 BONNEFOY Isaac UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
6 RIOU Pierre VS DRENNECOIS
7 JOLLY Nayan EC LANDERNEAU
8 BEAUDEMONT Leo VS DRENNECOIS
9 CORCUFF Ewenn UC CARHAIX
10 BUANNIC Soren AC GOUESNOU
11 HERVE Lyam VS DRENNECOIS
12 MASSON Marius EC LANDERNEAU
13 CABEDOCHE Achille EC LANDERNEAU

 

Benjamins / Benjamines

1 JOUANET Louis EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
2 LE ROUX Keny VS DRENNECOIS
3 QUERE Mael LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
4 CUEFF Paul AC GOUESNOU
5 ALENCON Nolan VS DRENNECOIS
6 RIVOALEN Antoine VS DRENNECOIS
7 YANNIC Klervi EC LANDERNEAU
8 LE FUR Clement AC GOUESNOU
9 JESTIN Nolan VS DRENNECOIS
10 MORCELL Louka AC GOUESNOU
11 TANGUY Elouan VS DRENNECOIS
12 LE GALL Maeva EC LANDERNEAU
13 ISIDORO Tilio EC LANDERNEAU
14 MARCOUP Robin EC LANDERNEAU

 

Minimes

1 COET Thomas AC LEONARDE
2 TANGUY Louis EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
3 SICHE Thibault VS PLABENNEC
4 ABALEA Enzo AC GOUESNOU
5 KERJEAN OGOR Evan VS PLABENNEC
6 LEMEE Benjamin AC GOUESNOU
7 BRAMOULLE Yanis AC GOUESNOU
8 PELLIET Etienne VS DRENNECOIS
9 PORTIER Timothee LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
10 YANNIC Tifenn EC LANDERNEAU
11 KERMORGANT Malo PLOUGASTEL BMX
12 SOURDAIN Brieuc EC LANDERNEAU
13 LE GUEN Daphne UC CARHAIX
14 AROMAITERAI Teheina EC LANDERNEAU

 

Cadets / Cadettes

1 BERNARD Malo EC PLESTIN
2 PLUSQUELLEC Quentin AC LEONARDE
3 ENGRACIO Armindo VS DRENNECOIS
4 CARIOU Julian VS QUIMPEROIS
5 MOREL Gauthier KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME
6 LE NAY Flavian VS QUIMPEROIS
7 PREMEL Ewen VS DRENNECOIS
8 TEL Benjamin VS DRENNECOIS
9 COLIN Vincent CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
10 MARCHADOUR Clement AC GOUESNOU
11 CLAVIER Antoine CC BOURG BLANC
12 KERJEAN Ewen CC BOURG BLANC
13 ANDRE Coralie VS QUIMPEROIS
14 LAOT Kelvin CC BOURG BLANC
15 THOMAS Corentin CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
16 COLCANAP Mathis UC CARHAIX
17 QUENTRIC Romane LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
18 LE BARS Melvin EC LANDERNEAU

 

Juniors / Dames 17 ans et +

1 TANGUY Maxan UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
2 PHILIPPE William AC LEONARDE
3 ROBIN Matthys UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
4 PORHEL Laura VS QUIMPEROIS
5 GALAND Maina EC LANDERNEAU
6 BONGE Ewen LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
7 GUERET Tomas VS QUIMPEROIS
8 POUPON Amelie VS QUIMPEROIS
9 HEMON Elodie TEAM ARMORIQUE
10 EVEN LATOUCHE Anaelle EC LANDERNEAU

 

Espoirs / Séniors

1 PERIOU Tony VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1ère catégorie
2 DAVID Nicolas VC PAYS DE LORIENT 1ère catégorie
3 LE ROUX Romain UC GUIPAVASIENNE Elite Pro
4 LE QUEAU Yann CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème catégorie
5 PIRIOU Jeremie EC LANDERNEAU 3ème catégorie
6 CARRIOU Maxime UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème catégorie
7 ROUDOT Alban UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème catégorie
8 CALVEZ Mickael VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème catégorie
9 POSTEC Valentin VS DRENNECOIS Pass’cyclisme open (D1)
10 BILLANT Bruno VS DRENNECOIS Pass’cyclisme open (D1)
11 CARRIOU Thomas UC QUIMPERLOISE Pass’cyclisme (D2)
12 GUENEGUES Vincent UC GUIPAVASIENNE 3ème catégorie
13 GARNIER Youenn TEAM ARMORIQUE Pass’cyclisme open (D1)
14 LE GUELVOUD Kevin UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème catégorie
15 QUERE Jean Jacques LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. Pass’cyclisme open (D1)
16 KERMORGANT Cedric PLOUGASTEL BMX 3ème catégorie
17 URIEN Francois TRO BRO ORGANISATION 3ème catégorie
18 COAT Romain UC GUIPAVASIENNE 3ème catégorie
19 COET Emmanuel AC LEONARDE Pass’cyclisme (D3)
20 MOENNER Christophe CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’cyclisme open (D1)
21 QUENEHEN Thomas PLOUGASTEL BMX Pass’cyclisme (D2)

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.