pub

Engagés: Cyclo-cross de Lanrinou Landerneau (29) – Dimanche 2 décembre 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.


pub
 

 

Ecole de cyclisme (43 engagés)

ALENCON NOLAN VS DRENNECOIS Pupille
BEAUDEMONT LEO VS DRENNECOIS Poussin
BERDER MANOHE CC BOURG BLANC Poussin
BONNEFOY Isaac UC PAYS DE MORLAIX Pupille
BUANNIC SOREN AC GOUESNOU Pupille
CABEDOCHE ACHILLE EC LANDERNEAU Pupille
CALVEZ ROBIN VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
CARIOU YANIS VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
CORCUFF EWENN UC CARHAIX Pupille
CUEFF PAUL AC GOUESNOU Pupille
DANIEL MATEO T.OXYGENE PLOUDAL PORTSALL Pupille
DE ALMEIDA SACHA AC GOUESNOU Benjamin
FLOCH PIERRE EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR Pupille
HALL LEANDRE EC LANDERNEAU Poussin
HERVE LYAM VS DRENNECOIS Poussin
INIZAN TRISTAN VS DRENNECOIS Pupille
ISIDORO TILIO EC LANDERNEAU Benjamin
JESTIN LEA VS DRENNECOIS Poussin
JESTIN NOLAN VS DRENNECOIS Pupille
JOLLY NAYAN EC LANDERNEAU Pupille
JOUANET LOUIS EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR Benjamin
LE FUR CLEMENT AC GOUESNOU Benjamin
LE GALL MAEVA EC LANDERNEAU Benjamin
LE MONZE KILIAN EC LANDERNEAU Poussin
LE ROUX KENY VS DRENNECOIS Pupille
MARCOUP ROBIN EC LANDERNEAU Benjamin
MASSON MARIUS EC LANDERNEAU Poussin
MORCELL LOUKA AC GOUESNOU Benjamin
PELLEAU LE CORRE Esteban AC GOUESNOU Benjamin
PLUCHON LEO VS DRENNECOIS Poussin
QUERE MAEL LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. Benjamin
RIOU PIERRE VS DRENNECOIS Poussin
RIVOALEN ALEXIS VS DRENNECOIS Prélicencié
RIVOALEN ANTOINE VS DRENNECOIS Pupille
SALOU MAEL VS DRENNECOIS Prélicencié
SOUBEN BASTIEN VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
STEFO GUIREC VS DRENNECOIS Pupille
TANGUY ELOUAN VS DRENNECOIS Benjamin
TOCQUER HALLEB JAROD EC LANDERNEAU Prélicencié
VAILLANT SACHA EC LANDERNEAU Poussin
VARIGNY Paul EC LANDERNEAU Poussin
YANNIC ERELL EC LANDERNEAU Prélicencié
YANNIC KLERVI EC LANDERNEAU Benjamin

 

Minimes H / F (16 engagés)

ABALEA ENZO AC GOUESNOU
AROMAITERAI TEHEINA EC LANDERNEAU
BRAMOULLE YANIS AC GOUESNOU
COET THOMAS AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH
KERJEAN OGOR EVAN VS PLABENNEC
KERMORGANT MALO PLOUGASTEL BMX
LE GUEN DAPHNE UC CARHAIX
LEMEE BENJAMIN AC GOUESNOU
PELLIET ETIENNE VS DRENNECOIS
PORTIER TIMOTHEE LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
RACINE LUCAS VS PLABENNEC
SOURDAIN BRIEUC GUILLAUME EC LANDERNEAU
STEFO GUENDAL VS DRENNECOIS
TANGUY LOUIS EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
VERGER Raphaël EC LANDERNEAU
YANNIC TIFENN EC LANDERNEAU

 

Cadets / Cadettes (17 engagés)

ANDRE CORALIE VS QUIMPEROIS
CARIOU JULIAN VS QUIMPEROIS
CLAVIER ANTOINE CC BOURG BLANC
COLCANAP MATHIS UC CARHAIX
COLIN VINCENT CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
ENGRACIO ARMINDO VS DRENNECOIS
KERJEAN EWEN CC BOURG BLANC
LE BARS MELVIN EC LANDERNEAU
LE GALL LUKA EC LANDERNEAU
LE NAY FLAVIAN VS QUIMPEROIS
MARCHADOUR CLEMENT AC GOUESNOU
MOREL GAUTHIER KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME
PLUSQUELLEC QUENTIN AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH
PREMEL EWEN VS DRENNECOIS
QUENTRIC ROMANE LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
TEL BENJAMIN VS DRENNECOIS
THOMAS CORENTIN CAP SIZUN CYCLISME

 

Dames 17 ans et + (5 engagées)

EVEN LATOUCHE ANAELLE EC LANDERNEAU Cadet
GALAND MAINA EC LANDERNEAU Junior (Junior)
HEMON ELODIE TEAM ARMORIQUE 3ème Catégorie
PORHEL LAURA VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème Catégorie
POUPON AMELIE VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème Catégorie

 

Juniors (6 engagés)

BONGE EWEN LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
BONIS RAPHAEL CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
GUERET TOMAS VS QUIMPEROIS
PHILIPPE WILLIAM AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH
ROBIN MATTHYS UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
TANGUY MAXAN UC PAYS DE MORLAIX

 

Espoirs / Séniors (25 engagés)

BILLANT BRUNO VS DRENNECOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
CALVEZ MICKAEL VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème Catégorie
CARRIOU MAXIME UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème Catégorie
CARRIOU THOMAS UC QUIMPERLOISE Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
COAT ROMAIN UC GUIPAVASIENNE 3ème Catégorie
COET EMMANUEL AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
DAFNIET AURELIEN LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
DAVID NICOLAS VC PAYS DE LORIENT 1ère Catégorie
DOUAUD FABIEN UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 3ème Catégorie
GARNIER YOUENN TEAM ARMORIQUE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
GUENEGUES VINCENT UC GUIPAVASIENNE 3ème Catégorie
HEMON PHILIPPE TEAM ARMORIQUE 3ème Catégorie
LE GUELVOUD KEVIN UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème Catégorie
LE QUEAU YANN CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
LE ROUX Romain UC GUIPAVASIENNE Elite Professionnel
MASUE ROMAIN TEAM ARMORIQUE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
MOENNER CHRISTOPHE CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
PERIOU Tony VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1ère Catégorie
PIRIOU JEREMIE EC LANDERNEAU 3ème Catégorie
POSTEC VALENTIN VS DRENNECOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
PRIGENT PATRICK VS LESNEVEN 3ème Catégorie
QUENEHEN THOMAS PLOUGASTEL BMX Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
QUERE JEAN JACQUES LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
ROUDOT ALBAN UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème Catégorie
URIEN FRANCOIS TRO BRO ORGANISATION 3ème Catégorie

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.