pub

Classement: Cyclo-cross de Riec sur Belon (29) Championnat du Finistère de cyclo-cross – Dimanche 25 novembre 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.


pub
 

Prélicenciés

1 LE GOFF Timeo CC ERGUE GABERIC
2 BESNARD   Clement VS QUIMPEROIS
3 LE FOLL Arthur AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
4 LE BOURHIS Lisa VS SCAEROIS
5 DAVID Maelann AC TREGUNCOISE
6 VERNIER Leandro AC TREGUNCOISE

 

Poussins

1 DALLA TORE JOULKVA   Leo CC ERGUE GABERIC
2 COLIN Theo VS QUIMPEROIS
3 CIBRARIO Liam VS SCAEROIS
4 COSPEREC Lucien MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
5 DAVID Karl AC TREGUNCOISE
6 BARAZER Matis VS SCAEROIS
7 RANNOU LE BLOAS Glenn UC CARHAIX
8 LE PANN Yaouen RDF GOUEZEC
9 TANGUY Ilan UC QUIMPERLOISE
10 CONAN Nolan VS SCAEROIS
11 CASTEL DE SOUSA Clement UC QUIMPERLOISE
12 MAZE Elliot MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
13 LECLERC Leo CC ERGUE GABERIC
14 DUBOIS Albin VS SCAEROIS
15 LE DELLIOU Swan MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
16 HUET Ma Noe VS SCAEROIS
17 SEVEON Emma CC ERGUE GABERIC
18 VEILLON Neo UC QUIMPERLOISE
19 LOGEAIS Titouan UC QUIMPERLOISE
20 PIPET PENIN Ewen MOELAN CYCLO CLUB

 

Pupilles

1 ROUE Maxence AC GOUESNOU
2 CONAN Enzo VS SCAEROIS
3 PERENNES Theo VS QUIMPEROIS
4 LEBRETON Eloane LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
5 GRANNEC Tilouis AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
6 CARIOU Yanis VS QUIMPER
7 KERNEIS Enzo VS QUIMPEROIS
8 LE FOLL Teo AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
9 LE NEILLON Raphael UC ALREENE
10 LE GOFF Baptiste AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
11 PRIGENT Maiwenn UC CARHAIX
12 LE BRISSE Antoine UC QUIMPERLOISE
13 LELONG Timeo AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
14 LACROIX Yohann VS QUIMPEROIS
15 BOURBIGOT Tom CC ERGUE GABERIC
16 QUINTEROS Mael AC TREGUNCOISE
17 BONNEFOY Isaac UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
18 KLEINCLAUSS Coline MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
19 LE GOC Nino AC TREGUNCOISE
20 LE PICHON Enzo VS SCAEROIS
21 BESNARD Antoine VS QUIMPEROIS
22 LE BRAS HENNETON Aziliz CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
23 LE BARH Kylann VS SCAEROIS
24 LE BIHAN Arthur CC ERGUE GABERIC
25 FAVENNEC Yann MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
26 ALLAIRE Ewenn MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
27 MEVELLEC Nolan CC ERGUE GABERIC
28 FERRON Benjamin UC QUIMPERLOISE

 

Benjamins / Benjamines

1 LE MEUR Corentin VS QUIMPEROIS
2 PRIGENT Titouan UC CARHAIX
3 LE BOURHIS Pierre VS SCAEROIS
4 LAVAT Sebastien VC SEBASTIENNAIS
5 JAOUEN Ivann AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
6 PERENNOU Enzo MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
7 LE PANN Soen RDF GOUEZEC
8 DALLA TORRE JOULVKA Hugo CC ERGUE GABERIC
9 LE DEVEHAT Yohann EC QUEVENOISE
10 KLEINCLAUSS Moena MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
11 LE CAVIL Kenza EC QUEVENOISE
12 LE NAY Amaury VS QUIMPEROIS
13 BERNARD Zoe EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
14 LE MEUR William AC TREGUNCOISE
15 LE GOFF Baptiste CC ERGUE GABERIC
16 SIGNOUR Vincent MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
17 QUERE Mael LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
18 MASSUYEAU Baptiste AC TREGUNCOISE
19 LE GALL Ibann AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
20 MERRIEN Matteo VS QUIMPEROIS
21 LE COSSEC Martin CC BIGOUDEN
22 PEILLET Jules CC BIGOUDEN
23 PHILIPPE Eva EC QUEVENOISE
24 LOUSSOUARN Lucas AC LANESTER 56
25 CESVET Lucas CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
26 ROUAT Jessica MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
27 GIROUX Elise VS SCAEROIS
28 DAVID Raphael AC TREGUNCOISE
29 LE DEVEHAT Chloe EC QUEVENOISE
30 GAUTHIER Telo UC QUIMPERLOISE
31 RIOUAL Morgan AC TREGUNCOISE
32 FRESNEL Thomas VS SCAEROIS
33 TANGUY Samuel UC QUIMPERLOISE
34 DORNER Baptiste VS SCAEROIS
35 LHOMME William UC QUIMPERLOISE
36 GUEGUEN CHATEAU Enzo UC QUIMPERLOISE
37 LE PICHON Ewena VS SCAEROIS
38 ROCHET Antoine LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
39 BLONS Gauthier VS QUIMPEROIS
40 PERCELAY Loris CC BIGOUDEN

 

Minimes G / F

1 COET Thomas AC LEONARDE
2 SAMSON Valentin UC CARHAIX
3 PARIS Theo MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
4 PASCO Luc VS QUIMPEROIS
5 PREMEL Robin VS DRENNECOIS
6 LELONG Corentin AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
7 PERENNES Kilian VS QUIMPEROIS
8 LE PANN Kierec RDF GOUEZEC
9 BRAMOULE Yanis AC GOUESNOU
10 KERJEAN OGOR Evan VS PLABENNEC
11 BLAIZE Lena UC CARHAIX
12 PELLIET Etienne VS DRENNECOIS
13 GUEZINGAR Eva UC CARHAIX
14 FLECHER Lucas UC CARHAIX
15 ROUAT Ilona MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
16 MARZIN Youn CORNOUAILLE BMX
17 LEDAN Lucas VS SCAEROIS
18 GUEGUEN Matteo VS QUIMPEROIS
19 YANNIC Tifenn EC LANDERNEAU
20 MENANT Yulizh AC TREGUNCOISE
21 LE GOFF Clement AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
22 LE GUEN Daphne UC CARHAIX
23 MEVELLEC Matheo CC ERGUE GABERIC
24 BETHON Oceane CC CONCARNOIS

 

Cadets

1 GUEZINGAR Alan CC ERGUE GABERIC
2 PLEMEL Ewen VS DRENNECOIS
3 BLONS Edouard VS QUIMPEROIS
4 COLIN Vincent CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
5 CARIOU Julian VS QUIMPEROIS
6 MOREL Gauthier KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME
7 PLUSQUELLEC Quentin AC LEONARDE
8 LE NAY Flavian VS QUIMPEROIS
9 ENGRACIO Armindo VS DRENNECOIS
10 TEL Benjamin VS DRENNECOIS
11 CLAVIER Antoine CC BOURG BLANC
12 KERJEAN Ewen CC BOURG BLANC
13 GUIGO Youwan UC QUIMPERLOISE
14 BLAIZE BILLON Thomas UC CARHAIX
15 LEGRAND Arthur VS QUIMPEROIS
16 MARCHADOUR Clement AC GOUESNOU
17 COLCANAP Mathis UC CARHAIX
18 PRIGENT Mathias UC CARHAIX
19 THOMAS Corentin CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
20 BRAULT Mathis UC QUIMPERLOISE
21 LAGADEC Evan UC CARHAIX

 

Cadettes

1 ANDRE Coralie VS QUIMPEROIS

 

Dames 17 ans et +

1 SQUIBAN Maeva AC GOUESNOU
2 PORHEL Laura VS QUIMPEROIS
3 EVEN  LATOUCHE Anaelle EC LANDERNEAU
4 POUPON Amelie VS QUIMPEROIS

 

Juniors

1 TANGUY Maxan UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
2 PHILIPPE William AC LEONARDE
3 ROBIN Mathys UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
4 CALVEZ Ismith VS QUIMPEROIS
5 SEGUI Lucas UC QUIMPERLOISE
6 LAURENT Alexandre VS QUIMPEROIS
7 BONGE Ewen LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
8 GUERET Tomas VS QUIMPEROIS
9 BONIS Raphael CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
10 DOUAUD Clement UC CARHAIX

 

Espoirs / Séniors

1 LE QUEAU Yann CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie 
2 RICHEUX Florian TEAM BERTIN 2ème Catégorie 
3 CARRIOU Maxime UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème Catégorie 
4 PIRIOU Jeremie EC LANDERNEAU 3ème Catégorie 
5 ROUDOT Alban UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème Catégorie 
6 DOUAUD Fabien UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 3ème Catégorie Espoir
7 CALVEZ Mickael VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème Catégorie 
8 POSTEC Valentin VS DRENNECOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1) Espoir
9 CARRIOU Thomas UC QUIMPERLOISE Pass’Cyclisme (D2) Espoir
10 BILLANT Bruno VS DRENNECOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1) 
11 GARNIER Youenn TEAM ARMORIQUE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2) 
12 DREAU Vincent UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème Catégorie Espoir
13 HERLEDANT Sylvain CC CONCARNOIS 3ème Catégorie 
14 PRIGENT Patrick VS LESNEVEN 3ème Catégorie 
15 GUENNEGUES Vincent UC GUIPAVASIENNE 3ème Catégorie 
16 LE BIHAN Aurelien CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie 
17 LE NAY Sylvain VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème Catégorie 
18 QUERE Jean Jacques LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2) 
19 CHEVALLIER Stephane CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie 
20 COAT Romain UC GUIPAVASIENNE 3ème Catégorie Espoir
21 LE GOFF Cyrille CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2) 
22 MEVELLEC Christophe CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1) 
23 COET Emmanuel AC LEONARDE Pass’Cyclisme (D3) 
24 MOENNER Christophe CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2) 

 



Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.