pub

Engagés: Cyclo-cross de Riec sur Belon (29) Championnat du Finistère de cyclo-cross – Dimanche 25 novembre 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.


pub
 

 

Ecole de cyclisme (99 engagés)

BARAZER CANDICE VS SCAEROIS Pupille
BARAZER MATIS VS SCAEROIS Poussin
BERNARD ZOE EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR Pupille
BESNARD ANTOINE VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
BESNARD CLEMENT VS QUIMPEROIS Prélicencié
BLONS GAUTHIER VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
BONNEFOY Isaac UC PAYS DE MORLAIX Pupille
BOURBIGOT TOM CC ERGUE GABERIC Pupille
BUSCA MILAN MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Benjamin
CARIOU YANIS VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
CASTEL DE SOUSA CLEMENT UC QUIMPERLOISE Poussin
CESVET LUCAS CAP SIZUN CYCLISME Benjamin
CIBRARIO LIAM VS SCAEROIS Poussin
COLIN THEO VS QUIMPEROIS Poussin
CONAN ENZO VS SCAEROIS Poussin
CONAN NOLAN VS SCAEROIS Prélicencié
COSPEREC LUCIEN MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Poussin
DALLA TORRE JOULKVA LEO CC ERGUE GABERIC Poussin
DALLA TORRE JOULVKA HUGO CC ERGUE GABERIC Benjamin
DAVID KARL AC TREGUNCOISE Poussin
DAVID MAELANN AC TREGUNCOISE Prélicencié
DAVID RAPHAEL AC TREGUNCOISE Benjamin
DORNER BAPTISTE VS SCAEROIS Benjamin
DUBOIS ALBIN VS SCAEROIS Poussin
EPARVIER LOUIS AC TREGUNCOISE Prélicencié
FAVENNEC YANN MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Pupille
FERRON BENJAMIN UC QUIMPERLOISE Pupille
FRESNEL THOMAS VS SCAEROIS Benjamin
GAUTHIER TELO UC QUIMPERLOISE Pupille
GIROUX ELISE VS SCAEROIS Benjamin
GRANNEC TILOUIS AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Pupille
GUEGUEN CHATEAU ENZO UC QUIMPERLOISE Benjamin
HUET MANOE VS SCAEROIS Poussin
JAOUEN IVANN AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Benjamin
KERNEIS ENZO VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
KLEINCLAUSS Coline MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Poussin
KLEINCLAUSS MOENA MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Benjamin
LAVAT THIBAUT VC SEBASTIENNAIS Benjamin
LE BARH KYLANN VS SCAEROIS Poussin
LE BIHAN Arthur CC ERGUE GABERIC Poussin
LE BOURHIS LIZA VS SCAEROIS Prélicencié
LE BOURHIS PIERRE VS SCAEROIS Pupille
LE BRAS HENNETON AZILIZ CAP SIZUN CYCLISME Pupille
LE BRISSE ANTOINE UC QUIMPERLOISE Pupille
LE CAVIL KENZA EC QUEVENOISE Pupille
LE COSSEC Martin CC BIGOUDEN Benjamin
LE DELLIOU SWAN MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Poussin
LE DEVEHAT Chloé EC QUEVENOISE Pupille
LE DEVEHAT YOANN EC QUEVENOISE Benjamin
LE FOLL ARTHUR AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Prélicencié
LE FOLL TEO AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Pupille
LE GALL IBANN AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Benjamin
LE GOC NINO AC TREGUNCOISE Poussin
LE GOFF BAPTISTE CC ERGUE GABERIC Pupille
LE GOFF BAPTISTE AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Pupille
LE GOFF TIMEO CC ERGUE GABERIC Prélicencié
LE MEUR CORENTIN VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
LE MEUR WILLIAM AC TREGUNCOISE Benjamin
LE NAY AMAURY VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
LE NEILLON Raphaël UC ALREENNE Poussin
LE PANN SOEN RDF GOUEZEC Pupille
LE PICHON ENZO VS SCAEROIS Poussin
LE PICHON EWENA VS SCAEROIS Benjamin
LEBRETON ELOANE LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. Pupille
LECLERC LEO CC ERGUE GABERIC Poussin
LELONG TIMEO AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Poussin
LHOMME WILLIAM UC QUIMPERLOISE Benjamin
LOGEAIS TITOUAN UC QUIMPERLOISE Poussin
LOUSSOUARN Lucas AC LANESTER 56 Benjamin
MASSUYEAU BAPTISTE AC TREGUNCOISE Benjamin
MAZE ELIOTT MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Poussin
MERRIEN MATTEO VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
MEVELLEC NOLAN CC ERGUE GABERIC Pupille
PEILLET JULES CC BIGOUDEN Benjamin
PERCELAY LORIS CC BIGOUDEN Benjamin
PERENNES THEO VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
PERENNOU ENZO MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Benjamin
PHILIPPE EVA EC QUEVENOISE Benjamin
PIPET PENIN EWEN MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Poussin
PRIGENT MAIWENN UC CARHAIX Pupille
PRIGENT TITOUAN UC CARHAIX Benjamin
QUERE MAEL LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. Benjamin
QUINTEROS Maël AC TREGUNCOISE Poussin
RANNOU LE BLOAS GLENN UC CARHAIX Prélicencié
RIOUAL MORGAN AC TREGUNCOISE Benjamin
RIOUAL SARAH AC TREGUNCOISE Poussin
ROCHEL MEWEN AC TREGUNCOISE Poussin
ROCHET ANTOINE LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Benjamin
ROUAT JESSICA MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Pupille
ROUE MAXENCE AC GOUESNOU Pupille
SEVEON EMMA CC ERGUE GABERIC Poussin
SIGNOUR VINCENT MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Pupille
SINQUIN ETHAN CC CONCARNOIS Poussin
SINQUIN JONATHAN CC CONCARNOIS Prélicencié
TANGUY ILAN UC QUIMPERLOISE Poussin
TANGUY SAMUEL UC QUIMPERLOISE Pupille
VEILLON NEO UC QUIMPERLOISE Poussin
VERNIER LEANDRO AC TREGUNCOISE Prélicencié
VINA LE BRIS DIEGO CC ERGUE GABERIC Pupille

 

Minimes G / F (26 engagés)

BALCON EVANN CC ERGUE GABERIC
BETHON OCEANE CC CONCARNOIS
BLAIZE LENA UC CARHAIX
BRAMOULLE YANIS AC GOUESNOU
COET THOMAS AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH
DOUGUET JULIE AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
FLECHER LUCAS UC CARHAIX
GUEGUEN MATTEO VS QUIMPEROIS
GUEZINGAR EVA UC CARHAIX
KERJEAN OGOR EVAN VS PLABENNEC
LE GOFF CLEMENT AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
LE GUEN DAPHNE UC CARHAIX
LE PANN KIERAN RDF GOUEZEC
LEDAN LUCAS VS SCAEROIS
LELONG CORENTIN AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
MARZIN YOUN CORNOUAILLE BMX
MENANT YULIZH AC TREGUNCOISE
MEVELLEC MATHEO CC ERGUE GABERIC
PARIS THEO MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
PASCO LUC VS QUIMPEROIS
PELLIET ETIENNE VS DRENNECOIS
PERENNES KILIAN VS QUIMPEROIS
PREMEL ROBIN VS DRENNECOIS
ROUAT ILONA MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
SAMSON VALENTIN UC CARHAIX
YANNIC TIFENN EC LANDERNEAU

 

Cadettes (1 engagée)

CORALIE ANDRE VS QUIMPEROIS

 

Cadets (21 engagés)

BLAIZE BILLON THOMAS UC CARHAIX
BLONS EDOUARD VS QUIMPEROIS
BRAULT MATHIS UC QUIMPERLOISE
CARIOU JULIAN VS QUIMPEROIS
COLCANAP MATHIS UC CARHAIX
COLIN VINCENT CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
ENGRACIO ARMINDO VS DRENNECOIS
GUEZINGAR ALAN CC ERGUE GABERIC
GUIGO YOUWAN UC QUIMPERLOISE
KERJEAN EWEN CC BOURG BLANC
LAGADEC EVAN UC CARHAIX
LE NAY FLAVIAN VS QUIMPEROIS
LEGRAND ARTHUR VS QUIMPEROIS
MARCHADOUR CLEMENT AC GOUESNOU
MOREL GAUTHIER KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME
PLUSQUELLEC QUENTIN AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH
PREMEL EWEN VS DRENNECOIS
PRIGENT MATHIAS UC CARHAIX
SOULAINE FABIEN VS QUIMPEROIS
TEL BENJAMIN VS DRENNECOIS
THOMAS CORENTIN CAP SIZUN CYCLISME

 

Dames 17 ans et + (3 engagées)

EVEN LATOUCHE ANAELLE EC LANDERNEAU
POUPON AMELIE VS QUIMPEROIS
SQUIBAN MAEVA AC GOUESNOU

 

Juniors (7 engagés)

BONIS RAPHAEL CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
CALVEZ ISMITH VS QUIMPEROIS
LAURENT ALEXANDRE VS QUIMPEROIS
PHILIPPE WILLIAM AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH
ROBIN MATTHYS UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
SEGUI LUCAS UC QUIMPERLOISE
TANGUY MAXAN UC PAYS DE MORLAIX

 

Espoirs / Séniors (25 engagés)

BILLANT BRUNO VS DRENNECOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
CALVEZ MICKAEL VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème Catégorie
CARRIOU MAXIME UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème Catégorie
CARRIOU THOMAS UC QUIMPERLOISE Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
CHEVALLIER Stephane CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
COAT ROMAIN UC GUIPAVASIENNE 3ème Catégorie
COET EMMANUEL AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
DONNARD GAUTIER CC BIGOUDEN 3ème Catégorie
DOUAUD FABIEN UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 3ème Catégorie
DREAU VINCENT UC QUIMPERLOISE Junior (Junior)
FRESNEL LAURENT VS SCAEROIS Pass’Cyclisme (D4)
GUENEGUES VINCENT UC GUIPAVASIENNE 3ème Catégorie
HERLEDANT SYLVAIN CC CONCARNOIS 3ème Catégorie
LE BIHAN AURELIEN CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
LE GOFF CYRILLE CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LE NAY SYLVAIN VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème Catégorie
LE QUEAU YANN CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
MEVELLEC CHRISTOPHE CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
MOENNER CHRISTOPHE CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
PIRIOU JEREMIE EC LANDERNEAU 3ème Catégorie
POSTEC VALENTIN VS DRENNECOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
PRIGENT PATRICK VS LESNEVEN 3ème Catégorie
QUERE JEAN JACQUES LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
RICHEUX FLORIAN TEAM BERTIN 2ème Catégorie
ROUDOT ALBAN UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème Catégorie

 



Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.