pub

Classement: Cyclo-cross de Quimper Corniguel (29) – Samedi 17 novembre 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.


pub
 

Poussins

1 DALLA TORRE JOULKVA Leo CC ERGUE GABERIC
2 COLIN Theo VS QUIMPEROIS
3 CIBRARIO Liam VS SCAEROIS
4 COSPEREC Lucien MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
5 DAVID Karl AC TREGUNCOISE
6 CONAN Nolan VS SCAEROIS
7 RIVOALEN Alexis VS DRENNECOIS
8 LE PANN Yaouen GOUEZEC VTT
9 TANGUY llan UC QUIMPERLOISE
10 RANNOU LE BLOAS Glenn UC CARHAIX
11 BARAZER Matis VS SCAEROIS
12 JAOUEN Tylian AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
13 SINQUIN Ethan CC CONCARNEAU
14 LECLERC Leo CC ERGUE GABERIC
15 ARMENGAUD Gurvan VS QUIMPEROIS
16 LE MOIGNE Noa AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
17 ROUSSIN Mael VS QUIMPEROIS
18 QUEFFELEC Mael LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
19 SEVEON Emma CC ERGUE GABERIC
20 QUINTIN Leon VS QUIMPEROIS
21 PIPET PENIN Ewen MOELAN CYCLO CLUB

 

Poussines

1 SEVEON Emma CC ERGUE GABERIC

 

Pupilles

1 CONAN Enzo VS SCAEROIS
2 ROUE Maxence AC GOUESNOU
3 GRANNEC Tilouis AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
4 PERENNES Theo VS QUIMPEROIS
5 LEBRETON Eloane LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
6 CARIOU Yanis VS QUIMPEROIS
7 KERNEIS Enzo VS QUIMPEROIS
8 CALVEZ Robin VS QUIMPEROIS
9 LE FOLL Teo AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
10 PRIGENT Maiwenn UC CARHAIX
11 LE NEILLON Raphaël UC ALREENNE
12 STEPHAN Killian UCCARHAIX
13 LE GOFF Baptiste AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
14 LE PALLEC Leandre OC LOCMINE
15 LELONG Timeo AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
16 BESNARD Antoine VS QUIMPEROIS
17 BOURBIGOT Tom CC ERGUE GABERIC
18 LE BRISSE Antoine UC QUIMPERLOISE
19 LACROIX Yohann VS QUIMPEROIS
20 CORCUFF Ewenn UC CARHAIX
21 BONJOUR Timothe LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
22 BARGAIN Clément CC BIGOUDEN
23 LE GOC Nino AC TREGUNCOISE
24 LE SARH Kylann VS SCAEROIS
25 LE BRAS HENNETON Aziliz CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
26 MANACH Hugo VS QUIMPEROIS
27 KLEINCLAUSS Coline MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
28 LE PICHON Enzo VS SCAEROIS
29 MORET FERRY Emma LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
30 LE BIHAN Arthur CC ERGUE GABERIC
31 LAURENT Hugo VS QUIMPEROIS
32 ROCHEL Mewen AC TREGUNCOISE
33 FERRON Benjamin UC QUIMPERLOISE
34 MEVELLEC Nolan CC ERGUE GABERIC
35 LE JEUNE Marius VS QUIMPEROIS
36 KEROUREDAN LE MEUR Emma CC ERGUE GABERIC
37 PENN VIGOUROUX Lea LEUCEMIE ESPOIR

 

Pupilles filles

1 LEBRETON Eloane LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
2 PRIGENT Maiwenn UCCARHAIX
3 LE SARH Kylann VS SCAEROIS
4 LE BRAS HENNETON Aziliz CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
5 KLEINCLAUSS Coline MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
6 MORET FERRY Emma LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
7 KEROUREDAN LE MEUR Emma CC ERGUE GABERIC
8 PENN VIGOUROUX Lea LEUCEMIE ESPOIR

 

Benjamins

1 PASCO Victor VS QUIMPEROIS
2 LE MEUR Corentin VS QUIMPEROIS
3 GUILLEMET Timothe OC LOCMINE
4 PRIGENT Titouan UCCARHAIX
5 JAOUEN lvann AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
6 LE PANN Soen RDF GOUEZEC
7 BOURHIS Pierre VS SCAEROIS
8 PERENNOU Enzo MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
9 GUILLOME Leonard CC DU BLAVET
10 DALLA TORRE JOULVKA Hugo CC ERGUE GABERIC
11 KLEINCLAUSS Moena MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
12 LE GOFF Baptiste CC ERGUE GABERIC
13 PEILLET Jules CC BIGOUDEN
14 LE DEVENAT Yoann EC QUEVENOISE
15 BERNARD Zoe EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
16 LE MEUR William AC TREGUNCOISE
17 CESVET Lucas CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
18 LE GALL lbann AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
19 LE CAVIL Kenza EC QUEVENOISE
20 MERRIEN Matteo VS QUIMPEROIS
21 LE NAY Amaury VS QUIMPEROIS
22 PHILIPPE Eva EC QUEVENOISE
23 RIVOALEN Antoine VS DRENNECOIS
24 MASSUYEAU Baptiste AC TREGUNCOISE
25 LE GOSSEC Martin CC BIGOUDEN
26 HOURMANT Maé CC ERGUE GABERIC
27 CHARRET PERENNOU Meriadeg CC BIGOUDEN
28 ROUAT Jessica MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
29 GIROUX Elise VS SCAEROIS
30 SOUBEN Bastien VS QUIMPEROIS
31 BABIT Leo CC CONCARNOIS
32 RIOUAL Morgan AC TREGUNCOISE
33 DAVID Raphael AC TREGUNCOISE
34 GAUTHIER Telo UC QUIMPERLOISE
35 FRESNEL Thomas VS SCAEROIS
36 FAVENNEC Octave LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
37 LE DEVENAT Chloe EC QUEVENOISE
38 BLONS Gauthier VS QUIMPEROIS
39 PELLEAU LE CORRE Esteban AC GOUESNOU
40 FALCHIER Gwenola VS QUIMPEROIS
41 LAMBERT Antoine CC BIGOUDEN
42 PERCELA Y Loris CC BIGOUDEN
43 IZEL Matteo CC CONCARNEAU
44 BARAZER Candice VS SCAEROIS
45 ROCHET Antoine LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
46 CHRISTIEN Paul LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
47 CARIOU Killian VS QUIMPEROIS
48 LE CLEC’ H Sarah VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
49 LE PICHON Ewena VS SCAEROIS

 

Benjamines

1 KLEINCLAUSS Moena MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
2 BERNARD Zoe EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
3 LE CAVIL Kenza EC QUEVENOISE
4 PHILIPPE Eva EC QUEVENOISE
5 ROUAT Jessica MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
6 GIROUX Elise VS SCAEROIS
7 LE DEVENAT Chloe EC QUEVENOISE
8 FALCHIER Gwenola VS QUIMPEROIS
9 BARAZER Candice VS SCAEROIS
10 LE CLEC’ H Sarah VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
11 LE PICHON Ewena VS SCAEROIS

 

Minimes

1 COET Thomas AC LEONARDE
2 PREMEL Robin VS DRENNECOIS
3 PASCO Luc VS QUIMPEROIS
4 BARRE William VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
5 PARIS Theo MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
6 CORDELIER Pierre OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS
7 PERENNES Kilian VS QUIMPEROIS
8 KERJEAN OGOR Evan VS PLABENNEC
9 ABALEA Enzo AC GOUESNOU
10 LELONG Corentin AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
11 LE PANN Kieran RDF GOUEZEC
12 GUEZINGAR Eva UC CARHAIX
13 BLAIZE Lena UC CARHAIX
14 BRAMOULLE Yanis AC GOUESNOU
15 LEMEE Benjamin AC GOUESNOU
16 GUEGUEN Matteo VS QUIMPEROIS
17 RUELLO Hugo UC ALREENNE
18 DOUGUET Julie AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
19 BALCON Evann CC ERGUE GABERIC
20 ROUAT Ilona MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
21 PORTIER Timothee LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
22 MENANT Yulizh AC TREGUNCOISE
23 DE GUERDAVID Aurelie EC QUEVENOISE
24 LE GUEN Daphne UC CARHAIX
25 HERPE LE TALLEC Charles AC TREGUNCOISE
26 MEVELLEC Matheo CC ERGUE GABERIC
27 FREMONT Abel CC CONCARNOIS
28 LANDAIS Lucas UC ALREENNE
29 LEAL Stefenn VS QUIMPEROIS
30 BETHON Oceane CC CONCARNOIS
31 HEMERY Lucas VS QUIMPEROIS
32 LE CAVIL Enora EC QUEVENOISE

 

Minimes filles

1 GUEZINGAR Eva UC CARHAIX
2 BLAIZE Lena UC CARHAIX
3 DOUGUET Julie AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
4 ROUAT Ilona MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
5 DE GUERDAVID Aurelie EC QUEVENOISE
6 LE GUEN Daphne UC CARHAIX
7 BETHON Oceane CC CONCARNOIS
8 LE CAVIL Enora EC QUEVENOISE

 

Cadets / Cadettes

1 CORDELIER Matthieu OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS
2 GUEZINGAR Alan CC ERGUE GABERIC
3 GUILLEMET Axel OC LOCMINE
4 PLUSQUELLEC Quentin AC LEONARDE
5 LE NAY Flavian VS QUIMPEROIS
6 LE PALLEC Mathis OC LOCMINE
7 GUILLOME Jacob CC DU BLAVET
8 BLONS Edouard VS QUIMPEROIS
9 LE NAGARD Tudal CC DU BLAVET
10 CARIOU Julian VS QUIMPEROIS
11 BLAIZE BILLON Thomas UC CARHAIX
12 PREMEL Ewen VS DRENNECOIS
13 COLIN Vincent CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
14 GUIGO Youwan UC QUIMPERLOISE
15 KERJEAN Ewen CC BOURG BLANC
16 BRAULT Mathis UC QUIMPERLOISE
17 COLCANAP Mathis UC CARHAIX
18 LAOT Kelvin CC BOURG BLANC
19 PRIGENT Mathias UC CARHAIX
20 LEGRAND Arthur VS QUIMPEROIS
21 LAFOSSE Dorian UC INGUINIEL
22 RUELLO Antoine UC ALREENNE
23 THOMAS Corentin CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
24 FALCHIER Alexis VS QUIMPEROIS
25 BARRE Charlotte VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
26 CARPENTIER Alexis EC QUEVENOISE
27 MOISAN Killian OC LOCMINE
28 ANDRE Coralie VS QUIMPEROIS
29 KERVERN William VS QUIMPEROIS
30 LAGADEC Evan UC CARHAIX
31 CARULO Nathan LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
32 CHRISTIEN Mael LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
33 LAURENT Mathieu VS QUIMPEROIS
34 FORTIN Pol LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
35 JAFFRE Celia UC ALREENNE

 

Cadettes

1 BARRE Charlotte VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
2 ANDRE Coralie VS QUIMPEROIS
3 JAFFRE Celia UC ALREENNE

 

Juniors / Dames

1 TANGUY Maxan UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
2 LAURANCE Axel AC LANESTER 56
3 BISQUAY Yoen UCALREENNE
4 GICQUEL Felicien REDON OC
5 ROBIN Matthys UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
6 SQUIBAN Maeva AC GOUESNOU
7 JEHANNO Valentin HENNEBONT CYCLISME
8 PORHEL Laura VS QUIMPEROIS
9 MOULLEC Louise VC CHATEAULIN
10 PHILIPPE Mathys EC QUEVENOISE
11 CARPENTIER Arthur EC QUEVENOISE
12 GUERET Tomas VS QUIMPEROIS
13 DOUAUD Clement UC CARHAIX
14 CALVEZ lsmith VS QUIMPEROIS
15 EVEILLARD Victor VTT LANDUDAL
16 LAURENT Alexandre VS QUIMPEROIS
17 SONGE Ewen LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
18 POUPON Amelie VS QUIMPEROIS
19 BONIS Raphael CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
20 TREGUIER Julie VS QUIMPEROIS
21 EVEN LATOUCHE Anaelle EC LANDERNEAU

 

Dames 17 ans et +

1 SQUIBAN Maeva AC GOUESNOU
2 PORHEL Laura VS QUIMPEROIS
3 MOULLEC Louise VC CHATEAULIN
4 POUPON Amelie VS QUIMPEROIS
5 TREGUIER Julie VS QUIMPEROIS
6 EVEN LATOUCHE Anaelle EC LANDERNEAU

 

Espoirs / Séniors

1 PERIOU Tony VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1ère catégorie
2 LECLERCQ Julien EC QUEVENOISE 2ème catégorie
3 LE QUEAU Yann CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème catégorie
4 CARRIOU Maxime UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème catégorie
5 GUILLEMIN Nicolas VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2ème catégorie
6 RICHEUX Florian TEAM BERTIN 2ème catégorie
7 PIRIOU Jeremie EC LANDERNEAU 3ème catégorie
8 LE DU Gwendal HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème catégorie
9 CORBIHAN Yoann HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème catégorie
10 LE DORS lwan VC PAYS DE LORIENT 3ème catégorie
11 BLEUZEN Mickael EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème catégorie
12 DOUAUD Fabien UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 3ème catégorie
13 GUILLEMET Cyrille DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
14 JEGO Dominique EC QUEVENOISE 3ème catégorie
15 GUILLO Fabien EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème catégorie
16 HERLEDANT Sylvain CC CONCARNOIS 3ème catégorie
17 TEXIER Aubin RUN BIKE CLUB 56 3ème catégorie
18 BILLANT Bruno VS DRENNECOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
19 COAT Romain UC GUIPAVASIENNE 3ème catégorie
20 LE GUELVOUD Kevin UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème catégorie
21 CARRIOU Thomas UC QUIMPERLOISE Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
22 POSTEC Valentin VS DRENNECOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
23 DONNARD Gautier CC BIGOUDEN 3ème catégorie
24 LE BIHAN Aurelien CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème catégorie
25 RENAUDIN Nicolas LANNION CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
26 DAFNIET Aurelien LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
27 LE NAY Sylvain VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème catégorie
28 CHEVALLIER Stephane CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème catégorie
29 PRIGENT Patrick VS LESNEVEN 3ème catégorie
30 TALLEC Christophe CC CONCARNOIS 3ème catégorie
31 FRESNEL Laurent VS SCAEROIS Pass’Cyclisme (D4)
32 LE GOFF Cyrille CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
33 COET Emmanuel AC LEONARDE Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
34 MOENNER Christophe CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
35 COLIN David VS QUIMPEROIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
36 IVANCIC Ludovic LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)

 



Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.