pub

Engagés: Cyclo-cross de Quimper Corniguel (29) – Samedi 17 novembre 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.


pub
 

 

Ecole de cyclisme (118 engagés)

ARMENGAUD GURVAN VS QUIMPEROIS Poussin
BABIT LEO CC CONCARNOIS Pupille
BARAZER CANDICE VS SCAEROIS Pupille
BARAZER MATIS VS SCAEROIS Poussin
BARGAIN Clément CC BIGOUDEN Pupille
BERNARD ZOE EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR Pupille
BESNARD ANTOINE VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
BESNARD CLEMENT VS QUIMPEROIS Prélicencié
BLONS GAUTHIER VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
BONJOUR TIMOTHE LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pupille
BOULLE LORIS OC LOCMINE Pupille
BOURBIGOT TOM CC ERGUE GABERIC Pupille
CALVEZ ROBIN VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
CARIOU ANAIS UC QUIMPERLOISE Poussin
CARIOU YANIS VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
CESVET LUCAS CAP SIZUN CYCLISME Benjamin
CHARRET PERENNOU MERIADEG CC BIGOUDEN Pupille
CHERAMY HYLANN LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Poussin
CHRISTIEN PAUL LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pupille
CIBRARIO LIAM VS SCAEROIS Poussin
COLIN THEO VS QUIMPEROIS Poussin
CONAN ENZO VS SCAEROIS Poussin
CONAN NOLAN VS SCAEROIS Prélicencié
CORCUFF EWENN UC CARHAIX Pupille
COSPEREC LUCIEN MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Poussin
CUEFF PAUL AC GOUESNOU Pupille
DALLA TORRE JOULKVA LEO CC ERGUE GABERIC Poussin
DALLA TORRE JOULVKA HUGO CC ERGUE GABERIC Benjamin
DAVID KARL AC TREGUNCOISE Poussin
DAVID MAELANN AC TREGUNCOISE Prélicencié
DAVID RAPHAEL AC TREGUNCOISE Benjamin
DUBOIS ALBIN VS SCAEROIS Poussin
EPARVIER LOUIS AC TREGUNCOISE Prélicencié
FALCHIER GWENOLE VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
FAVENNEC OCTAVE LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pupille
FERRON BENJAMIN UC QUIMPERLOISE Pupille
FRESNEL THOMAS VS SCAEROIS Benjamin
GAUTHIER TELO UC QUIMPERLOISE Pupille
GIROUX ELISE VS SCAEROIS Benjamin
GRANNEC TILOUIS AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Pupille
GUEGUEN CHATEAU ENZO UC QUIMPERLOISE Benjamin
GUILLEMET TIMOTHE OC LOCMINE Benjamin
GUILLOME LEONARD CC DU BLAVET Benjamin
HOURMANT Maé CC ERGUE GABERIC Benjamin
HUET MANOE VS SCAEROIS Poussin
JAOUEN IVANN AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Benjamin
JAOUEN TYLIAN AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Prélicencié
JONCOUR LIAM CC BIGOUDEN Pupille
JONCOUR MATHEO LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Poussin
KERNEIS ENZO VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
KEROUREDAN LE MEUR EMMA CC ERGUE GABERIC Pupille
KLEINCLAUSS Coline MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Poussin
KLEINCLAUSS MOENA MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Benjamin
L`HOSTIS NAIG CC ERGUE GABERIC Prélicencié
LACROIX YOHANN VS QUIMPEROIS Poussin
LAMBERT Antoine CC BIGOUDEN Pupille
LAURENT ARTHUR VS QUIMPEROIS Prélicencié
LAURENT HUGO VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
LE BARH KYLANN VS SCAEROIS Poussin
LE BIHAN Arthur CC ERGUE GABERIC Poussin
LE BOURHIS PIERRE VS SCAEROIS Pupille
LE BRAS HENNETON AZILIZ CAP SIZUN CYCLISME Pupille
LE BRISSE ANTOINE UC QUIMPERLOISE Pupille
LE CAVIL KENZA EC QUEVENOISE Pupille
LE CLEC`H SARAH VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 Pupille
LE CORRE GABIN VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
LE COSSEC Martin CC BIGOUDEN Benjamin
LE FOLL TEO AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Pupille
LE GALL IBANN AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Benjamin
LE GOC NINO AC TREGUNCOISE Poussin
LE GOFF BAPTISTE CC ERGUE GABERIC Pupille
LE GOFF BAPTISTE AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Pupille
LE GOFF TIMEO CC ERGUE GABERIC Prélicencié
LE MEUR CORENTIN VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
LE MEUR WILLIAM AC TREGUNCOISE Benjamin
LE MOIGNE NOA AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Poussin
LE NAY AMAURY VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
LE NEILLON Raphaël UC ALREENNE Poussin
LE PALLEC LEANDRE OC LOCMINE Poussin
LE PANN SOEN RDF GOUEZEC Pupille
LE PICHON ENZO VS SCAEROIS Poussin
LE PICHON EWENA VS SCAEROIS Benjamin
LEBRETON ELOANE LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. Pupille
LECLERC LEO CC ERGUE GABERIC Poussin
LELONG TIMEO AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Poussin
LOGEAIS TITOUAN UC QUIMPERLOISE Poussin
MASSUYEAU BAPTISTE AC TREGUNCOISE Benjamin
MERRIEN MATTEO VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
MEVELLEC NOLAN CC ERGUE GABERIC Pupille
MORET FERRY EMMA LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pupille
PASCO VICTOR VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
PEILLET JULES CC BIGOUDEN Benjamin
PELLEAU LE CORRE Esteban AC GOUESNOU Benjamin
PENN VIGOUROUX LEA LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pupille
PERCELAY LORIS CC BIGOUDEN Benjamin
PERENNES THEO VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
PERENNOU ENZO MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Benjamin
PHILIPPE EVA EC QUEVENOISE Benjamin
PIPET PENIN EWEN MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Poussin
PRIGENT MAIWENN UC CARHAIX Pupille
PRIGENT TITOUAN UC CARHAIX Benjamin
QUINTEROS Maël AC TREGUNCOISE Poussin
QUINTIN LEON VS QUIMPEROIS Prélicencié
RANNOU LE BLOAS GLENN UC CARHAIX Prélicencié
RIOUAL MORGAN AC TREGUNCOISE Benjamin
RIOUAL SARAH AC TREGUNCOISE Poussin
RIVOALEN ALEXIS VS DRENNECOIS Prélicencié
RIVOALEN ANTOINE VS DRENNECOIS Pupille
ROCHEL MEWEN AC TREGUNCOISE Poussin
ROCHET ANTOINE LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Benjamin
ROUAT JESSICA MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Pupille
ROUE MAXENCE AC GOUESNOU Pupille
ROUSSIN MAEL VS QUIMPEROIS Poussin
SEVEON EMMA CC ERGUE GABERIC Poussin
SOUBEN BASTIEN VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
STEPHAN KILLIAN UC CARHAIX Pupille
TANGUY ILAN UC QUIMPERLOISE Poussin
VERNIER LEANDRO AC TREGUNCOISE Prélicencié

 

Minimes G/F (39 engagés)

ABALEA ENZO AC GOUESNOU
BALCON EVANN CC ERGUE GABERIC
BARRE WILLIAM VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
BETHON OCEANE CC CONCARNOIS
BLAIZE LENA UC CARHAIX
BRAMOULLE YANIS AC GOUESNOU
COET THOMAS AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH
CORBEL RONAN VC DE L`EVRON COETMIEUX
CORDELIER PIERRE OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS
DE GUERDAVID AURELIE EC QUEVENOISE
DOUGUET JULIE AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
FLECHER LUCAS UC CARHAIX
FREMONT ABEL CC CONCARNOIS
GUEGUEN MATTEO VS QUIMPEROIS
GUEZINGAR EVA UC CARHAIX
HEMERY LUCAS VS QUIMPEROIS
HERPE LE TALLEC CHARLES AC TREGUNCOISE
KERJEAN OGOR EVAN VS PLABENNEC
LAHAYE NATHAN OC LOCMINE
LANDAIS Lucas UC ALREENNE
LE BERRE TOMMY CC CONCARNOIS
LE CAVIL ENORA EC QUEVENOISE
LE GUEN DAPHNE UC CARHAIX
LE PANN KIERAN RDF GOUEZEC
LEAL STEFENN VS QUIMPEROIS
LEDAN LUCAS VS SCAEROIS
LELONG CORENTIN AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
LEMEE BENJAMIN AC GOUESNOU
MALVILLE ADRIEN VS DRENNECOIS
MENANT YULIZH AC TREGUNCOISE
MEVELLEC MATHEO CC ERGUE GABERIC
PARIS THEO MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
PASCO LUC VS QUIMPEROIS
PELLIET ETIENNE VS DRENNECOIS
PERENNES KILIAN VS QUIMPEROIS
PORTIER TIMOTHEE LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
PREMEL ROBIN VS DRENNECOIS
ROUAT ILONA MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
RUELLO HUGO UC ALREENNE

 

Cadets / Cadettes (37 engagés)

ANDRE CORALIE VS QUIMPEROIS
BARRE CHARLOTTE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
BLAIZE BILLON THOMAS UC CARHAIX
BLONS EDOUARD VS QUIMPEROIS
BRAULT MATHIS UC QUIMPERLOISE
CARIOU JULIAN VS QUIMPEROIS
CARPENTIER ALEXIS EC QUEVENOISE
CARULO NATHAN LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
CHRISTIEN MAEL LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
COLCANAP MATHIS UC CARHAIX
COLIN VINCENT CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
CORDELIER MATTHIEU OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS
FALCHIER ALEXIS VS QUIMPEROIS
FORTIN POL LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
GAUDIN RAPHAEL OC LOCMINE
GUEZINGAR ALAN CC ERGUE GABERIC
GUIGO YOUWAN UC QUIMPERLOISE
GUILLEMET AXEL OC LOCMINE
GUILLOME JACOB CC DU BLAVET
JAFFRE CELIA UC ALREENNE
KERJEAN EWEN CC BOURG BLANC
KERVERN WILLIAM VS QUIMPEROIS
LAFOSSE DORIAN UC INGUINIEL
LAGADEC EVAN UC CARHAIX
LAOT KELVIN CC BOURG BLANC
LAURENT MATHIEU VS QUIMPEROIS
LE NAGARD TUDAL CC DU BLAVET
LE NAY FLAVIAN VS QUIMPEROIS
LE PALLEC MATHIS OC LOCMINE
LEGRAND ARTHUR VS QUIMPEROIS
MOISAN KILLIAN OC LOCMINE
PLUSQUELLEC QUENTIN AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH
PREMEL EWEN VS DRENNECOIS
PRIGENT MATHIAS UC CARHAIX
RUELLO ANTOINE UC ALREENNE
TEL BENJAMIN VS DRENNECOIS
THOMAS CORENTIN CAP SIZUN CYCLISME

 

Dmes 17 ans et + (6 engagées)

EVEN LATOUCHE ANAELLE EC LANDERNEAU Cadet
MOULLEC LOUISE VC CHATEAULINOIS Cadet
PORHEL LAURA VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème Catégorie
POUPON AMELIE VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème Catégorie
SQUIBAN MAEVA AC GOUESNOU Cadet
TREGUIER JULIE VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème Catégorie

 

Juniors (16 engagés)

BISQUAY YOEN UC ALREENNE
BONGE EWEN LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
BONIS RAPHAEL CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
CALVEZ ISMITH VS QUIMPEROIS
CARPENTIER ARTHUR EC QUEVENOISE
CHENAIS CLEMENT UC INGUINIEL
DOUAUD CLEMENT UC CARHAIX
GICQUEL FELICIEN REDON OC
GUERET TOMAS VS QUIMPEROIS
JARCZYK THOMAS HENNEBONT CYCLISME
JEHANNO VALENTIN HENNEBONT CYCLISME
LAURANCE AXEL AC LANESTER 56
LAURENT ALEXANDRE VS QUIMPEROIS
ROBIN MATTHYS UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
STEVANT MALO VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
TANGUY MAXAN UC PAYS DE MORLAIX

 

Espoirs / Séniors (43 engagés)

BILLANT BRUNO VS DRENNECOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
BLEUZEN MICKAEL EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème Catégorie
BOTREL KEVIN VS PLOUMAGOAR 3ème Catégorie
CARRIOU MAXIME UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème Catégorie
CARRIOU THOMAS UC QUIMPERLOISE Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
CHEVALLIER Stephane CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
COAT ROMAIN UC GUIPAVASIENNE 3ème Catégorie
COET EMMANUEL AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
COLIN DAVID VS QUIMPEROIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
CORBIHAN CHRISTOPHE HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
CORBIHAN YOANN HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème Catégorie
DAFNIET AURELIEN LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
DONNARD GAUTIER CC BIGOUDEN 3ème Catégorie
DOUAUD FABIEN UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 3ème Catégorie
DREAU VINCENT UC QUIMPERLOISE Junior (Junior)
FRESNEL LAURENT VS SCAEROIS Pass’Cyclisme (D4)
GARNIER YOUENN TEAM ARMORIQUE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
GAURIN ROMAIN UC INGUINIEL Junior (Junior D2)
GUENEGUES VINCENT UC GUIPAVASIENNE 3ème Catégorie
GUILLEMET CYRILLE DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
GUILLEMIN NICOLAS VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2ème Catégorie
GUILLO FABIEN EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème Catégorie
HERLEDANT SYLVAIN CC CONCARNOIS 3ème Catégorie
JEGO DOMINIQUE EC QUEVENOISE 3ème Catégorie
LE BIHAN AURELIEN CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
LE DORS IWAN VC PAYS DE LORIENT 3ème Catégorie
LE DU GWENDAL HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
LE GOFF CYRILLE CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LE GUELVOUD KEVIN UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème Catégorie
LE NAY SYLVAIN VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème Catégorie
LE QUEAU YANN CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
LECLERCQ JULIEN EC QUEVENOISE 2ème Catégorie
MEVELLEC CHRISTOPHE CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
MOENNER CHRISTOPHE CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
PERIOU Tony VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1ère Catégorie
PIRIOU JEREMIE EC LANDERNEAU 3ème Catégorie
POSTEC VALENTIN VS DRENNECOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
PRIGENT PATRICK VS LESNEVEN 3ème Catégorie
RENAUDIN NICOLAS LANNION CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
RICHEUX FLORIAN TEAM BERTIN 2ème Catégorie
ROUDOT ALBAN UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème Catégorie
TALLEC CHRISTOPHE CC CONCARNOIS 3ème Catégorie
TEXIER AUBIN RUN BIKE CLUB 56 3ème Catégorie

 



Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.