pub

Classement: Cyclo-cross de Chatelaudren (22) 2ème MANCHE Trophée Régional – Dimanche 4 novembre 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.





 

Prélicenciés
1 LATIMIER Stan CC UZELAIS
2 LUCAS Antoine CC UZELAIS

Poussins
1 DALLA TORRE JOULKVA Léo CC ERGUE GABERIC
2 LUCAS Elouann VS PLAINTEL
3 MARTINS FERREIRA Eliot EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL
4 DALLE BONON Damien EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL
5 LE BERRE Heyden EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL

Poussines
1 CHEDALEUX Alana REDON OC
2 YANNIC Errelle LANDERNEAU

Pupilles
1 COUALAN Mattéo TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
2 FLOCH Pierre EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
3 PERENNES Théo VS QUIMPEROIS
4 LUCAS Tom VS PLAINTEL
5 LE BERRE Johann EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL
6 EVENOU Alexis VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22

Benjamins
1 SAMSON Baptiste UC CARHAIX
2 GUILLEMET Timothé OC LOCMINE
3 CHEDALEUX Nolan REDON OC
4 ROBERT Enzo VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
5 JOUANET Louis EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
6 PRIGENT Titouan UC CARHAIX
7 LATIMIER Yann CC UZELAIS
8 PLIHON Tom EC RANCE FREMUR
9 DALLA TORRE JOULVKA Hugo CC ERGUE GABERIC
10 HINGANT Mathis VS TREGUEUX
11 GADZINOWSKI Noah VS PLAINTEL
12 WASSER Maxim TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
13 LE NAY Amaury VS QUIMPEROIS
14 RENAUDIN Alexis CC VITREEN
15 LE BRONNEC Noan CC UZELAIS
16 NOREE Milan VS TREGUEUX
17 RAULT Tom VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22

Benjamines
1 BERNARD Zoé EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
2 YANNIC Klervi EC LANDERNEAU
3 LE CLEC`H Sarah VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22

Minimes garçons
1 SAMSON Valentin UC CARHAIX
2 PREMEL Robin VS DRENNECOIS
3 CHOBLET Pierre US VERN CYCLISME
4 COET Thomas AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH
5 MAHOUDO Loris VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
6 LE POTTIER Ronan CC UZELAIS
7 BARRE William VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
8 PASCO Luc VS QUIMPEROIS
9 VEZIE Maxime VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
10 HINAULT Julien VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
11 TANGUY Louis EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
12 BENOIST Tristan UC ALREENNE
13 LE HENANF Hugo OC LOCMINE
14 BEHR Pierre Adrien VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
15 MOMBLANO Matthieu VS TREGUEUX
16 KERJEAN OGOREvan VS PLABENNEC
17 KLEWAIS Tristan OC LOCMINE
18 GUILLOUX Killian TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
19 PARIS Theo MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
20 GISLAIS Morgan VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
21 CORDELIER Pierre OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS
22 RENAUDIN Antoine CC VITREEN
23 SOULABAILLE Enzo VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
24 PERENNES Kilian VS QUIMPEROIS
25 OLLIVEAUX Antoine CC UZELAIS
26 LETACONNOUXTimothee CC PLANCOETIN
27 LELONG Corentin AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
28 THERIN Alexis CC MONCONTOUR
29 LEAUTE Marius VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
30 OLIVIERO Etienne OC LOCMINE
31 TROTEL Malo VS PLOUMAGOAR
32 MAURICE Paul VTT PAYS DE VILAINE
33 RUELLO Hugo UC ALREENNE
34 MENARD Alexis CC LIFFRE
35 DELALANDE Nino OC LOCMINE
36 CORBEL Ronan VC DE L’EVRON COETMIEUX
37 LE MORVAN Gabin EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
38 LE NORMAND LUCAS Septime VS TREGUEUX
39 BATTEUX Yoann CC VITREEN
40 BRAMOULLE Yanis AC GOUESNOU
41 GUEGEN Elouan TEAM PLOUISY
42 LE BERRE Maelann EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL
43 GARAUD Lukas CRAZY WOOD VTT
44 MASSE Jules EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL
45 HINAULT Maxime UC BRIOCHINE
46 Pierre Benjamin ECP PAIMPOL
47 WASSER Lucas Brice TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
48 DUROS Yowen VS TREGUEUX
49 DALLE BORONMathieu EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL

Minimes filles
1 GUEZINGAR Eva UC CARHAIX
2 BLAIZE Lena UC CARHAIX
3 JOUAULT Ambre CC VITREEN
4 LE COUEDIC HENIN Noemie VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
5 DOUGUET Julie AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
6 YANNIC Tifenn EC LANDERNEAU
7 ROUAT Ilona MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
8 LE CAVIL Enora EC QUEVENOISE

Cadets
1 HINAULT Thomas VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
2 CORDELIER Matthieu OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS
3 LE HUITOUZE Eddy EC PLUVIGNOISE
4 BRIAND Enzo UC BRIOCHINE
5 DREANO Victor OC LOCMINE
6 LE MAT Hugo EC QUEVENOISE
7 GERMAIN Kylian EC QUEVENOISE
8 GUEZINGAR Alan CC ERGUE GABERIC
9 OLLIVEAUX Remi VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
10 BASSET Pierre Henry VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
11 HUBY Thomas CC UZELAIS
12 LAURENSOT Edgar OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS
13 MOREL Gauthier KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME
14 GLON Gaelig US LA GACILLY CYCL.
15 AUFORT Alexis VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
16 GUILLEMET Axel OC LOCMINE
17 ORRIERE Martin CC VITREEN
18 JOUAULT Axel CC VITREEN
19 LE PALLEC Mathis OC LOCMINE
20 GOUESSANT Gabriel CC MONCONTOUR
21 PLUSQUELLEC Quentin AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH
22 LE JAN Paul EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
23 HINGANT Melvyn VS TREGUEUX
24 LE NAY Flavian VS QUIMPEROIS
25 BOSQUET Ewen VCS BETTONNAIS
26 PREMEL Ewen VS DRENNECOIS
27 PRIGENT Mathias UC CARHAIX
28 GEMON Lenny VS TREGUEUX
29 LE GOFF Hugo EC PAYS DU LEFF
30 TEL Benjamin VS DRENNECOIS
31 BLAIZE BILLON Thomas UC CARHAIX
32 LE NAGARD Tudal CC DU BLAVET
33 RUELLO Antoine UC ALREENNE
34 MAURICE Louis VTT PAYS DE VILAINE
35 BLONS Edouard VS QUIMPEROIS
36 MARTIN Nathan OC LOCMINE
37 GELOEN Gwenole CC UZELAIS
38 MARAIS Martin CC VITREEN
39 NOREE Matthis VS TREGUEUX
40 LAOT Kelvin CC BOURG BLANC
41 KERJEAN Ewen CC BOURG BLANC
42 GAUDIN Raphael OC LOCMINE
43 CHIPAULT Adrien TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
44 DERUDDER Thomas VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE
45 COLCANAP Mathis UC CARHAIX
46 MOISAN Killian OC LOCMINE
47 LE DENMAT Thomas TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
48 BRINDEJONC Thibaud AS ROMILLE CYCLISME
49 YU YUENG Raphael CC MONCONTOUR
50 LE HENANF Matheo OC LOCMINE
51 SAGAERT Charles EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
52 GUILLOME Jacob CC DU BLAVET
53 ROBIN Basile CC UZELAIS
54 LE CAER Baptiste EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
55 LAGADEC Evan UC CARHAIX
56 PIEDBOUT Erwan CC UZELAIS

Cadettes
1 TREGOUET Maurene VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
2 RIGAUX Alizee CC MONCONTOUR
3 ANDRE Coralie VS QUIMPEROIS
4 JOUET Meriane VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
5 DELANOE Leane VC DINANNAIS
6 Briand Manon VC DE L’EVRON COETMIEUX
7 BARRE Charlotte VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
8 JAN Katell VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE

Juniors
1 ROBERT Alexis VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
2 CHEDALEUX Mateo EC QUEVENOISE
3 TANGUY Quentin OC LOCMINE
4 BISQUAY Yoen UC ALREENNE
5 JOSSO Theo REDON OC
6 STEVANT Malo VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
7 BOILEAU Killian EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
8 VERSCHUREN Killian AC QUESTEMBERT
9 BRIAND Romain UC BRIOCHINE
10 SOULABAILLE Dimitri VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
11 COQUIN Matheo VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE
12 GICQUEL Felicien REDON OC
13 PRUAL Clement CC RENNAIS
14 JEHANNO Valentin HENNEBONT CYCLISME
15 PHILIPPE William AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH
16 CHENAIS Clement UC INGUINIEL
17 FOUREAU Simon COC FOUGERAIS
18 BIARD Malo UC BRIOCHINE
19 ROBIN Matthys AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH
20 GAUDIN Mathieu VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE
21 MASSE Valentin EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL
22 LE FLOCHMOEN Antoine VS PLOUMAGOAR
23 FAISANT Mael CC LIFFRE
24 GILLOT Valentin CC UZELAIS
25 JARCZYK Thomas HENNEBONT CYCLISME
26 LAMOUR Quentin OC LOCMINE
27 BODENNEC Clement TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
28 LE BIAN Benjamin EC PAYS DU LEFF
29 LEFORT Lilian ECOLE VTT DU LIE
30 CHEVREL Clément VTT PAYS DE VILAINE
31 RAULT Etienne UC BRIOCHINE

Dames
1 MOULLEC Louise VC CHATEAULINOIS Junior
2 FOUQUENET Amandine US VERN CYCLISME Junior
3 SQUIBAN Maeva AC GOUESNOU Junior
4 PORHEL Laura VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème
5 HOUDIN Coralie US VERN CYCLISME 2ème
6 VEZIE Laurie VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Junior
7 RICHEUX Emma UC BRIOCHINEJunior
8 POTTIER Camille VC DE L’EVRON COETMIEUX 3ème
9 HEMON Elodie TEAM ARMORIQUE 3ème
10 EON Marine CC LIFFRE 2ème
11 CHAUVEL Marianne US VERN CYCLISME Junior
12 RIMASSON Gabrielle US VERN CYCLISME 2ème
13 LE DU Erell HENNEBONT CYCLISME Junior
14 EVEN LATOUCHE Anaelle EC LANDERNEAU Junior
15 GEFFROY Justine CC LIFFRE 3ème
16 HINAULT Sarah UC BRIOCHINE Junior
17 GUILLOUX Doriane TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
18 DUFRAUX Marie CC UZELAIS 3ème

Elites
1 CRISPIN Mickaël TEAM CHAZAL CANYON 2ème
2 LECLERCQ Julien EC QUEVENOISE 2ème
3 BENOIST Almenzo VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2ème
4 FILLAUT Miguel TEAM SPRINT ENERGY 2ème
5 PLAS Laudelino ALBI VELO SPORT 2ème
6 ETIENNE Kylian HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème
7 GUILLEMIN Nicolas VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2ème
8 LE CORRE Florian CYCLEBOX 2ème
9 CARRIOU Maxime UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème
10 DAVID Nicolas VC PAYS DE LORIENT 1ère
11 CORBIHAN Yoann HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème
12 ALLENO Clement VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2ème
13 LE BAIL Tony HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème
14 BONNEAU Mathieu PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCL. 3ème
15 BLEUZEN Mickael EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème
16 MALAQUIN Amaury CC RENNAIS 3ème
17 CORBIHAN Christophe HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème
18 LE DU Gwendal HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème
19 LEVEQUE Thibault TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 1ère
20 GRIMAULT Ronan US VERN CYCLISME 2ème
21 RICHEUX Florian TEAM BERTIN 2ème
22 VAULEON Aurelien TEAM SPRINT ENERGY 3ème
23 JOSSO Antoine VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 3ème
24 HUBY Jean Michel CC UZELAIS 3ème
25 LEVEQUE Quentin AC PAYS DE BAUD 2ème
26 GUILLO Fabien EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème
27 HELARY Steven US VERN CYCLISME Senior
28 PRUD`HOMMEHerve TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE 3ème
29 ROUDOT Alban UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème
30 DANIEL Jeremy CC RENNAIS Senior
31 DOUAUD Fabien UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 3ème
32 CARRIOU Thomas UC QUIMPERLOISE Pass’Cyclisme
33 BOTREL Kevin VS PLOUMAGOAR 3ème
34 GUILLEMET Cyrille DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE Pass’Cyclisme Open
35 CHOUPAUX Ronan VC QUINTINAIS 3ème
36 BOUVIER Vincent TEAM SPRINT ENERGY 3ème
37 MOQUET Corentin OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS 2ème
38 LE GUELVOUDKevin UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème
39 DONNARD Gautier CC BIGOUDEN 3ème
40 GILLOT Lucas CC UZELAIS Pass’Cyclisme Open
41 MOQUET Clement OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS 3ème
42 LE CHAMPIONMorgan VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 3ème
43 COAT Romain UC GUIPAVASIENNE 3ème
44 GOACOLOU Fernand VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 3ème
45 HEMON Philippe TEAM ARMORIQUE 3ème
46 PERROT Eric VELO SPORT MILLAUTAIS Pass’Cyclisme Open
47 SCHOENTGEN Clement CC RENNAIS 3ème
48 PRIGENT Patrick VS LESNEVEN 3ème
49 COUALAN Christophe CC PLEVEN Pass’Cyclisme Open
50 LE BIHAN Aurelien CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème
51 BOUGAN Pierre TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE Pass’Cyclisme Open
52 HUBY Kevin CC UZELAIS Pass’Cyclisme Open

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.