pub

Engagés: Cyclo-cross de Chatelaudren (22) 2ème MANCHE Trophée Régional – Dimanche 4 novembre 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.



 

 

Ecole de cyclisme (39 engagés)

ALLAIN SWAN EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR Pupille
BERNARD ZOE EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR Pupille
CHEDALEUX ALANA REDON OC Poussin
CHEDALEUX NOLAN REDON OC Benjamin
COUALAN MATTEO TEAM PAYS DE DINAN Pupille
DALLA TORRE JOULKVA LEO CC ERGUE GABERIC Poussin
DALLA TORRE JOULVKA HUGO CC ERGUE GABERIC Benjamin
DALLE BONON DAMIEN EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL Poussin
EVENOU ALEXIS VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 Pupille
FLOCH PIERRE EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR Pupille
GADZINOWSKI NOAH PLAINTEL VS Pupille
GELOEN Camille CC UZELAIS Pupille
GUILLEMET TIMOTHE OC LOCMINE Benjamin
HINGANT MATHIS VS TREGUEUX Pupille
HOUDELETTE TRISTAN CC UZELAIS Poussin
HUBY PIERRE CC UZELAIS Poussin
JOUANET LOUIS EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR Benjamin
LATIMIER STAN CC UZELAIS Prélicencié
LATIMIER YANN CC UZELAIS Benjamin
LE BERRE HEYDEN EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL Prélicencié
LE BERRE JOHANN EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL Pupille
LE BRONNEC NOAN CC UZELAIS Benjamin
LE CLEC`H SARAH VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 Pupille
LE NAY AMAURY VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
LUCAS ANTOINE CC UZELAIS Prélicencié
LUCAS AXEL CC UZELAIS Poussin
LUCAS TOM PLAINTEL VS Pupille
MARTINS FERREIRA ELIOT EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL Poussin
NOREE MILAN VS TREGUEUX Pupille
PERENNES THEO VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
PLIHON TOM EC RANCE FREMUR Pupille
POULAIN TIMEO VS TREGUEUX Poussin
PRIGENT MAIWENN UC CARHAIX Pupille
PRIGENT TITOUAN UC CARHAIX Benjamin
RAULT Tom VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 Benjamin
RENAUDIN ALEXIS CC VITREEN Benjamin
ROBERT ENZO VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Benjamin
SAMSON BAPTISTE UC CARHAIX Benjamin
WASSER MAXIM TEAM PAYS DE DINAN Pupille

 

Minimes filles / garçons (39 engagés)

BARRE WILLIAM VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
BATTEUX YOANN CC VITREEN
BEHR PIERRE ADRIEN VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
BENOIST TRISTAN UC ALREENNE
BLAIZE LENA UC CARHAIX
BRAMOULLE YANIS AC GOUESNOU
CHOBLET PIERRE US VERN CYCLISME
COET THOMAS AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH
CORBEL RONAN VC DE L`EVRON COETMIEUX
CORDELIER PIERRE OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS
DALLE BORON MATHIEU EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL
DELALANDE NINO OC LOCMINE
DOUGUET JULIE AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
DUROS YOWEN VS TREGUEUX
GARAUD LUKAS CRAZY WOOD VTT
GISLAIS MORGAN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
GUEZINGAR EVA UC CARHAIX
GUILLOUX KILLIAN TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
HINAULT JULIEN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
HINAULT MAXIME UC BRIOCHINE
JOUAULT AMBRE CC VITREEN
KERJEAN OGOR EVAN VS PLABENNEC
KLEWAIS TRISTAN OC LOCMINE
LE BERRE MAELANN EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL
LE CAVIL ENORA EC QUEVENOISE
LE COUEDIC HENIN NOEMIE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
LE HENANF HUGO OC LOCMINE
LE MONS ENZO EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
LE MORVAN GABIN EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
LE NORMAND LUCAS SEPTIME VS TREGUEUX
LE POTTIER RONAN CC UZELAIS
LEAUTE MARIUS VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
LELONG CORENTIN AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
LETACONNOUX TIMOTHEE CC PLANCOETIN
MAHOUDO LORIS VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
MASSE JULES EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL
MAURICE PAUL VTT PAYS DE VILAINE
MENANT YULIZH AC TREGUNCOISE
MENARD ALEXIS CC LIFFRE
MOMBLANO MATTHIEU VS TREGUEUX
OLIVIERO ETIENNE OC LOCMINE
OLLIVEAUX ANTOINE CC UZELAIS
PARIS THEO MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
PASCO LUC VS QUIMPEROIS
PERENNES KILIAN VS QUIMPEROIS
PREMEL ROBIN VS DRENNECOIS
RENAUDIN ANTOINE CC VITREEN
ROUAT ILONA MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
RUELLO HUGO UC ALREENNE
SAMSON VALENTIN UC CARHAIX
SOULABAILLE ENZO VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
TANGUY LOUIS EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
TROTEL MALO VS PLOUMAGOAR
VEZIE MAXIME VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
WASSER LUCAS BRICE TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
YANNIC TIFENN EC LANDERNEAU

 

Cadets / Cadettes (64 engagés)

ANDRE CORALIE VS QUIMPEROIS
AUFORT ALEXIS VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
BARRE CHARLOTTE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
BASSET PIERRE HENRY VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
BERNARD MALO EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
BLAIZE BILLON THOMAS UC CARHAIX
BLONS EDOUARD VS QUIMPEROIS
BOSQUET EWEN VCS BETTONNAIS
BRIAND ENZO UC BRIOCHINE
BRINDEJONC THIBAUD AS ROMILLE CYCLISME
CHIPAULT ADRIEN TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
COLCANAP MATHIS UC CARHAIX
CORDELIER MATTHIEU OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS
DELALANDE BASILE OC LOCMINE
DELANOE LEANE VC DINANNAIS
DERUDDER THOMAS VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE
DREANO VICTOR OC LOCMINE
GELOEN GWENOLE CC UZELAIS
GEMON LENNY VS TREGUEUX
GERMAIN KYLIAN EC QUEVENOISE
GLON GAELIG US LA GACILLY CYCL.
GOUESSANT GABRIEL CC MONCONTOUR
GUEZINGAR ALAN CC ERGUE GABERIC
GUILLEMET AXEL OC LOCMINE
GUILLOME JACOB CC DU BLAVET
HINAULT THOMAS VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
HINGANT MELVYN VS TREGUEUX
HUBY THOMAS CC UZELAIS
JAN KATELL VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE
JOUAULT AXEL CC VITREEN
JOUET MERIANE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
KERJEAN EWEN CC BOURG BLANC
LAGADEC EVAN UC CARHAIX
LAOT KELVIN CC BOURG BLANC
LAURENSOT EDGAR OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS
LE CAER BAPTISTE EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
LE DENMAT THOMAS TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
LE GOFF HUGO EC PAYS DU LEFF
LE HENANF MATHEO OC LOCMINE
LE HUITOUZE EDDY EC PLUVIGNOISE
LE JAN PAUL EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
LE MAT HUGO EC QUEVENOISE
LE NAGARD TUDAL CC DU BLAVET
LE NAY FLAVIAN VS QUIMPEROIS
LE PALLEC MATHIS OC LOCMINE
MARAIS MARTIN CC VITREEN
MARTIN Nathan OC LOCMINE
MAURICE Louis VTT PAYS DE VILAINE
MOISAN KILLIAN OC LOCMINE
MOREL GAUTHIER KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME
NOREE MATTHIS VS TREGUEUX
OLLIVEAUX REMI VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
ORRIERE MARTIN CC VITREEN
PIEDBOUT ERWAN CC UZELAIS
PLUSQUELLEC QUENTIN AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH
PREMEL EWEN VS DRENNECOIS
PRIGENT MATHIAS UC CARHAIX
RIGAUX ALIZEE CC MONCONTOUR
ROBIN BASILE CC UZELAIS
RUELLO ANTOINE UC ALREENNE
SAGAERT CHARLES EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
TEL BENJAMIN VS DRENNECOIS
TREGOUET MAURENE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
YU YUENG RAPHAEL CC MONCONTOUR

 

Dames 17 ans et + (18 engagées)

CHAUVEL MARIANNE US VERN CYCLISME
DUFRAUX Marie CC UZELAIS
EON MARINE CC LIFFRE
EVEN LATOUCHE ANAELLE EC LANDERNEAU
FOUQUENET AMANDINE US VERN CYCLISME
GAULTIER EMELINE EC PLUVIGNOISE
GEFFROY JUSTINE CC LIFFRE
HEMON ELODIE TEAM ARMORIQUE
HINAULT SARAH UC BRIOCHINE
HOUDIN CORALIE US VERN CYCLISME
LE DU ERELL HENNEBONT CYCLISME
MOULLEC LOUISE VC CHATEAULINOIS
PORHEL LAURA VS QUIMPEROIS
POTTIER CAMILLE VC DE L`EVRON COETMIEUX
POUPON AMELIE VS QUIMPEROIS
RICHEUX EMMA UC BRIOCHINE
RIMASSON GABRIELLE US VERN CYCLISME
SQUIBAN MAEVA AC GOUESNOU

 

Juniors (32 engagés)

BIARD MALO UC BRIOCHINE
BISQUAY YOEN UC ALREENNE
BODENNEC CLEMENT TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
BOILEAU KILLIAN EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
BRIAND ROMAIN UC BRIOCHINE
CALVEZ ISMITH VS QUIMPEROIS
CHEDALEUX MATEO EC QUEVENOISE
CHENAIS CLEMENT UC INGUINIEL
CHEVREL Clément VTT PAYS DE VILAINE
COQUIN MATHEO VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE
FAISANT MAEL CC LIFFRE
FOUREAU SIMON COC FOUGERAIS
GAUDIN MATHIEU VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE
GICQUEL FELICIEN REDON OC
GILLOT VALENTIN CC UZELAIS
JARCZYK THOMAS HENNEBONT CYCLISME
JEHANNO VALENTIN HENNEBONT CYCLISME
JOSSO THEO REDON OC
LAMOUR QUENTIN OC LOCMINE
LE BIAN BENJAMIN EC PAYS DU LEFF
LE FLOCHMOEN ANTOINE VS PLOUMAGOAR
LEFORT LILIAN ECOLE VTT DU LIE
MASSE VALENTIN EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL
PHILIPPE WILLIAM AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH
PRUAL CLEMENT CC RENNAIS
RAULT ETIENNE UC BRIOCHINE
ROBERT ALEXIS VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
SOULABAILLE DIMITRI VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
STEVANT MALO VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
TREGOUET LOUISON VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
VERSCHUREN KILLIAN AC QUESTEMBERT
VEZIE LAURIE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

 

Espoirs / Séniors (6 engagés)

ALLENO CLEMENT VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Junior (Junior)
BENOIST ALMENZO VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2ème Catégorie
BLEUZEN MICKAEL EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème Catégorie
BONNEAU MATHIEU PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCL. 3ème Catégorie
BOTREL KEVIN VS PLOUMAGOAR 3ème Catégorie
BOUGAN PIERRE TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
BOUVIER VINCENT TEAM SPRINT ENERGY 3ème Catégorie
CALVEZ MICKAEL VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème Catégorie
CARRIOU MAXIME UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème Catégorie
CARRIOU THOMAS UC QUIMPERLOISE Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
CHOBLET ANTHONY US VERN CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
CHOUPAUX RONAN VC QUINTINAIS 3ème Catégorie
COAT ROMAIN UC GUIPAVASIENNE 3ème Catégorie
COCHENNEC JEAN MARC VELO SPORT MILLAUTAIS Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
CORBIHAN CHRISTOPHE HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
CORBIHAN YOANN HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème Catégorie
COUALAN CHRISTOPHE CC PLEVEN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
CRISPIN Mickaël UC QUIMPERLOISE 2ème Catégorie
DANIEL JEREMY CC RENNAIS Junior (Junior)
DAVID NICOLAS VC PAYS DE LORIENT 1ère Catégorie
DONNARD GAUTIER CC BIGOUDEN 3ème Catégorie
DOUAUD FABIEN UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 3ème Catégorie
ETIENNE KYLIAN HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème Catégorie
FILLAUT MIGUEL TEAM SPRINT ENERGY 2ème Catégorie
GAUTIER PIERRE CC PLANCOETIN 3ème Catégorie
GILLOT LUCAS CC UZELAIS Junior (Junior D2)
GOACOLOU FERNAND VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 3ème Catégorie
GRIMAULT RONAN US VERN CYCLISME 2ème Catégorie
GUILLEMIN NICOLAS VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2ème Catégorie
GUILLO FABIEN EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème Catégorie
HELARY STEVEN US VERN CYCLISME Junior (Junior)
HELIES KEVIN CC DES ABERS 3ème Catégorie
HEMON PHILIPPE TEAM ARMORIQUE 3ème Catégorie
HUBY JEAN MICHEL CC UZELAIS 3ème Catégorie
HUBY KEVIN CC UZELAIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
JOSSO ANTOINE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 3ème Catégorie
LE BAIL TONY HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
LE BIHAN AURELIEN CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
LE CHAMPION MORGAN VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 3ème Catégorie
LE CORRE FLORIAN CYCLEBOX 2ème Catégorie
LE DU GWENDAL HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
LE GUELVOUD KEVIN UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème Catégorie
LECLERCQ JULIEN EC QUEVENOISE 2ème Catégorie
LEVEQUE QUENTIN AC PAYS DE BAUD 2ème Catégorie
LEVEQUE THIBAULT TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 1ère Catégorie
MALAQUIN AMAURY CC RENNAIS 3ème Catégorie
MOQUET CLEMENT OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS 3ème Catégorie
MOQUET CORENTIN OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS 2ème Catégorie
PANNETIER LUCAS US VERN CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
PERROT ERIC VELO SPORT MILLAUTAIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
PLAS Laudelino ALBI VELO SPORT 2ème Catégorie
PRIGENT PATRICK VS LESNEVEN 3ème Catégorie
PRUD`HOMME HERVE TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE 3ème Catégorie
RICHEUX FLORIAN TEAM BERTIN 2ème Catégorie
RIMASSON ADRIEN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1ère Catégorie
ROUDOT ALBAN UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème Catégorie
SCHOENTGEN CLEMENT CC RENNAIS 3ème Catégorie
TEXIER AUBIN RUN BIKE CLUB 56 3ème Catégorie
VAULEON AURELIEN TEAM SPRINT ENERGY 3ème Catégorie
VEILLON EVAN VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE Junior (Junior D2)

 



Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.