pub

Engagés: Cyclo-cross Ergué Gabéric (29) – Jeudi 1er novembre 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.



 

 

Ecole de cyclisme (105 engagés)

ARMENGAUD GURVAN VS QUIMPEROIS Poussin
BABIT LEO CC CONCARNOIS Pupille
BARAZER CANDICE VS SCAEROIS Pupille
BARAZER MATIS VS SCAEROIS Poussin
BARGAIN Clément CC BIGOUDEN Pupille
BERNARD ZOE EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR Pupille
BESNARD ANTOINE VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
BESNARD CLEMENT VS QUIMPEROIS Prélicencié
BIHAN ZOE EC RANCE FREMUR Pupille
BONJOUR TIMOTHE LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pupille
BONNEFOY Isaac UC PAYS DE MORLAIX Pupille
BOULLE LORIS OC LOCMINE Pupille
BOURBIGOT TOM CC ERGUE GABERIC Pupille
CALVEZ ROBIN VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
CARIOU EVAN CC BIGOUDEN Benjamin
CARIOU YANIS VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
CESVET LUCAS CAP SIZUN CYCLISME Benjamin
CHARRET PERENNOU MERIADEG CC BIGOUDEN Pupille
CIBRARIO LIAM VS SCAEROIS Poussin
CONAN ENZO VS SCAEROIS Poussin
CONAN NOLAN VS SCAEROIS Prélicencié
COUALAN MATTEO TEAM PAYS DE DINAN Pupille
CUEFF PAUL AC GOUESNOU Pupille
DALLA TORRE JOULKVA LEO CC ERGUE GABERIC Poussin
DALLA TORRE JOULVKA HUGO CC ERGUE GABERIC Benjamin
DAVID KARL AC TREGUNCOISE Poussin
DAVID MAELANN AC TREGUNCOISE Prélicencié
DAVID RAPHAEL AC TREGUNCOISE Benjamin
DE ALMEIDA SACHA AC GOUESNOU Benjamin
DENIZOT TIMEO CC BIGOUDEN Prélicencié
DUBOIS ALBIN VS SCAEROIS Poussin
EPARVIER LOUIS AC TREGUNCOISE Prélicencié
FALCHIER GWENOLE VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
FRESNEL THOMAS VS SCAEROIS Benjamin
GAUTHIER TELO UC QUIMPERLOISE Pupille
GILLOT AUGUSTIN CC UZELAIS Pupille
GIROUX ELISE VS SCAEROIS Benjamin
GOURMELEN MAXIME CC ERGUE GABERIC Pupille
GRANNEC TILOUIS AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Pupille
GUILLEMET TIMOTHE OC LOCMINE Benjamin
HUBY PIERRE CC UZELAIS Poussin
HUET MANOE VS SCAEROIS Poussin
JAOUEN IVANN AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Benjamin
JAOUEN TYLIAN AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Prélicencié
JONCOUR LIAM CC BIGOUDEN Pupille
KERNEIS ENZO VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
LACROIX YOHANN VS QUIMPEROIS Poussin
LATIMIER STAN CC UZELAIS Prélicencié
LATIMIER YANN CC UZELAIS Benjamin
LAVAT THIBAUT VC SEBASTIENNAIS Benjamin
LE BARH KYLANN VS SCAEROIS Poussin
LE BIHAN Arthur CC ERGUE GABERIC Poussin
LE BOURHIS PIERRE VS SCAEROIS Pupille
LE BRAS HENNETON AZILIZ CAP SIZUN CYCLISME Pupille
LE CAVIL KENZA EC QUEVENOISE Pupille
LE COSSEC Martin CC BIGOUDEN Benjamin
LE FOLL TEO AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Pupille
LE GALL IBANN AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Benjamin
LE GOC NINO AC TREGUNCOISE Poussin
LE GOFF BAPTISTE CC ERGUE GABERIC Pupille
LE GOFF BAPTISTE AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Pupille
LE GOFF TIMEO CC ERGUE GABERIC Prélicencié
LE GUILLOUX Evan AC PAYS DE BAUD Benjamin
LE GUILLOUX Lana AC PAYS DE BAUD Poussin
LE MEUR CORENTIN VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
LE MEUR WILLIAM AC TREGUNCOISE Benjamin
LE MOING Théo UC ALREENNE Poussin
LE NAY AMAURY VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
LE NEILLON Raphaël UC ALREENNE Poussin
LE PANN SOEN RDF GOUEZEC Pupille
LE PICHON ENZO VS SCAEROIS Poussin
LE VIOL SOIG CC ERGUE GABERIC Poussin
LEBRETON ELOANE LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. Pupille
LECLERC LEO CC ERGUE GABERIC Poussin
LELONG TIMEO AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Poussin
LOHEZIC LE PALLEC LOU OC LOCMINE Benjamin
LOUSSOUARN Lucas AC LANESTER 56 Benjamin
MANAC`H HUGO VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
MASSUYEAU BAPTISTE AC TREGUNCOISE Benjamin
MERRIEN MATTEO VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
MEVELLEC NOLAN CC ERGUE GABERIC Pupille
MORET FERRY EMMA LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pupille
PASCO VICTOR VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
PEILLET JULES CC BIGOUDEN Benjamin
PERENNES THEO VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
PHILIPPE EVA EC QUEVENOISE Benjamin
POULAIN TIMEO VS TREGUEUX Poussin
PRIGENT MAIWENN UC CARHAIX Pupille
PRIGENT TITOUAN UC CARHAIX Benjamin
QUEFFELEC ELVAN LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pupille
QUERE MAEL LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. Benjamin
QUINTEROS Maël AC TREGUNCOISE Poussin
RANNOU LE BLOAS GLENN UC CARHAIX Prélicencié
RIOU PIERRE VS DRENNECOIS Poussin
RIOUAL MORGAN AC TREGUNCOISE Benjamin
RIOUAL SARAH AC TREGUNCOISE Poussin
ROCHEL MEWEN AC TREGUNCOISE Poussin
ROUE MAXENCE AC GOUESNOU Pupille
SEVEON EMMA CC ERGUE GABERIC Poussin
SINQUIN ETHAN VS SCAEROIS Poussin
SINQUIN JONATHAN VS SCAEROIS Prélicencié
SOUBEN BASTIEN VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
TANGUY ILAN UC QUIMPERLOISE Poussin
TOMEKPE EVAN OC LOCMINE Pupille
YANNIC KLERVI EC LANDERNEAU Benjamin

 

Minimes F/G (29 engagés)

BALCON EVANN CC ERGUE GABERIC
BARRE WILLIAM VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
BETHON OCEANE CC CONCARNOIS
BLAIZE LENA UC CARHAIX
CHOBLET PIERRE US VERN CYCLISME
COET THOMAS AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH
DE GUERDAVID AURELIE EC QUEVENOISE
DOUGUET JULIE AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
FLECHER LUCAS UC CARHAIX
FREMONT ABEL CC CONCARNOIS
GOURLAY VICTOR CC ERGUE GABERIC
GRAS LEO CC ERGUE GABERIC
GUEZINGAR EVA UC CARHAIX
LE CAVIL ENORA EC QUEVENOISE
LE GOFF CLEMENT AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
LE MIGNON CLEMENT CC ERGUE GABERIC
LE PANN KIERAN RDF GOUEZEC
LEAL STEFENN VS QUIMPEROIS
LEDAN LUCAS VS SCAEROIS
LELONG CORENTIN AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
MENANT YULIZH AC TREGUNCOISE
MEVELLEC MATHEO CC ERGUE GABERIC
PARIS THEO MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
PELLIET ETIENNE VS DRENNECOIS
PREMEL ROBIN VS DRENNECOIS
ROUAT ILONA MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
RUELLO HUGO UC ALREENNE
SEGUI JOHANN AC TREGUNCOISE
YANNIC TIFENN EC LANDERNEAU

 

Cadettes/Cadets (17 engagés)

BERNARD MALO EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
BLAIZE BILLON THOMAS UC CARHAIX
BLONS EDOUARD VS QUIMPEROIS
BRAULT Mathis UC QUIMPERLOISE
COLIN VINCENT CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
FALCHIER ALEXIS VS QUIMPEROIS
GUILLEMET AXEL OC LOCMINE
HUBY THOMAS CC UZELAIS
LE HUITOUZE EDDY EC PLUVIGNOISE
LE NAY FLAVIAN VS QUIMPEROIS
MARTIN Nathan OC LOCMINE
MOREL GAUTHIER KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME
PREMEL EWEN VS DRENNECOIS
PRIGENT MATHIAS UC CARHAIX
RUELLO ANTOINE UC ALREENNE
SALAUN Alexis BEARN VTT GAVE ET COTEAUX
TEL BENJAMIN VS DRENNECOIS

 

Dames (2 engagées)

EVEN LATOUCHE ANAELLE EC LANDERNEAU
ROBIN EMMA CC ERGUE GABERIC

 

Juniors (11 engagés)

ARHAN ERWAN CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
BOILEAU KILLIAN EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
BONGE EWEN LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
BONIS RAPHAEL CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
CALVEZ ISMITH VS QUIMPEROIS
GILLOT VALENTIN CC UZELAIS
GUERET TOMAS VS QUIMPEROIS
LE BRETON Pierre EC QUEVENOISE
PHILIPPE MATHIS EC QUEVENOISE
PHILIPPE WILLIAM AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH
TANGUY QUENTIN OC LOCMINE

 

CHAMPIONNAT DE BRETAGNE MASTERS

 

Masters Hommes 30/39 ans (16 engagés)

BARAZER JEROME VS SCAEROIS 3ème Catégorie
BLEUZEN MICKAEL EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème Catégorie
BONNEAU MATHIEU PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCL. 3ème Catégorie
DAFNIET AURELIEN LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
DAVID NICOLAS VC PAYS DE LORIENT 1ère Catégorie
DURAFFOURG CLEMENT VC PAYS DE LORIENT 3ème Catégorie
GARNIER YOUENN TEAM ARMORIQUE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
GLEMAREC ADRIEN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 3ème Catégorie
HERLEDANT SYLVAIN CC CONCARNOIS 3ème Catégorie
LE BAIL TONY HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
LE DORS IWAN VC PAYS DE LORIENT 3ème Catégorie
LE GOFF CYRILLE CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LE QUEAU YANN CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
MASUE ROMAIN TEAM ARMORIQUE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
MEVELLEC CHRISTOPHE CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
SELVESTREL JULIEN US VERN CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie

 

Masters Hommes 40/49 ans (21 engagés)

BARRE FREDERIC VTT LOYAT Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
CALVEZ MICKAEL VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème Catégorie
CHATELAIS DAMIEN US VERN CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
CHEVALLIER Stephane CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
CHOBLET ANTHONY US VERN CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
COET EMMANUEL AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
COLAS PATRICE TEAM PAYS DE DINAN Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
COLIN DAVID VS QUIMPEROIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
COUALAN CHRISTOPHE CC PLEVEN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
GAONAC`H FRANCK CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
GUILLEMET CYRILLE DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
HEMON PHILIPPE TEAM ARMORIQUE 3ème Catégorie
HUBY JEAN MICHEL CC UZELAIS 3ème Catégorie
KERZUZAN JEAN MARIE EC PLUVIGNOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
LE BELLEC ANTHONY EC PLUVIGNOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
MASSE CYRILLE CC ERGUE GABERIC 2ème Catégorie
MOENNER CHRISTOPHE CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
PRIGENT PATRICK VS LESNEVEN 3ème Catégorie
PRISE CYRILLE VELO SPORT MILLAUTAIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
QUERE JEAN JACQUES LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
RENAUDIN NICOLAS LANNION CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme (D2)

 

Masters Hommes 50 ans et + (9 engagés)

BILLANT BRUNO VS DRENNECOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
COCHENNEC JEAN MARC VELO SPORT MILLAUTAIS Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
FLOC`H ROGER AC GOUESNOU 3ème Catégorie
FRESNEL LAURENT VS SCAEROIS Pass’Cyclisme (D4)
GOACOLOU FERNAND VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 3ème Catégorie
GOUYA NOEL TEAM PAYS DE DINAN Pass’Cyclisme (D4)
LEMAITRE ALAIN PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCL. Pass’Cyclisme (D4)
PERROT ERIC VELO SPORT MILLAUTAIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
PRUD`HOMME HERVE TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE 3ème Catégorie

 

Masters Dames 30 ans et + (2 engagées)

HEMON ELODIE TEAM ARMORIQUE 3ème Catégorie
LAHAYE Solène US VERN CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie

 



Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.