pub

Classement: Cyclo-cross de Guidel (56) – Samedi 20 octobre 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.



 

Prélicenciés

1 LE GOFF TIMEO CC ERGUE GABERIC
2 TULOW NILS OC LOCMINE
3 LE FOLL ARTHUR AOC PLEYBEN

 

Poussins

1 COSPEREC LUCIEN MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
2 GUEGAN NAEL OC LOCMINE
3 LECLERC LEO CC ERGUE GABERIC
4 JAOUEN TYLIAN AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE

 

Pupilles

1 PERENNES THEO VS QUIMPEROIS
2 GRANNEC TILOUIS AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
3 LE FOLL TEO AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
4 ROUILLON MAEL UC ALREENNE
5 LE NEILLON RAPHAEL UC ALREENNE
6 LELONG TIMEO AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
7 LE GOFF BAPTISTE AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
8 LE GAL LALEXIS VC PONTIVYEN
9 BERNHARDT GABIN CC GUIDELOIS
10 LE ROCH CORENTIN OC LOCMINE
11 LE PALLEC LEANDRE OC LOCMINE
12 LOHEZIC LE PALLEC LEA OC LOCMINE
13 MILLET ROMAIN UC INGUINIEL
14 LE BRISSE ANTOINE UC QUIMPERLOISE
15 KLEINCLAUSS COLINE MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
16 MEVELLEC NOLAN CC ERGUE GABERIC

 

Benjamins

1 SAMSON BAPTISTE UC CARHAIX
2 LE MEUR CORENTIN VS QUIMPEROIS
3 LAVAT THIBAUT AC TREGUNCOISE
4 JAN EWEN AC PAYS DE BAUD
5 BOULLE LORIS OC LOCMINE
6 GUILLOME LEONARD CC DU BLAVET
7 TULOW SACHA OC LOCMINE
8 PERENNOU ENZO MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
9 JAOUEN IVANN AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
10 LE DEVEHAT YOANN EC QUEVENOISE
11 LE CAVIL KENZA EC QUEVENOISE
12 DREAU LUCAS UC CARHAIX
13 MARCHAND ANTONIN UC ALREENNE
14 SIGNOUR VINCENT MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
15 PERESSE ALAN EC PLUVIGNOISE
16 LE NAY AMAURY VS QUIMPEROIS
17 KLEINCLAUSS MOENA MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
18 LAREUR ALEXANDRE EC QUEVENOISE
19 LE GOFF BAPTISTE CC ERGUE GABERIC
20 KERBARH YANIS AC PAYS DE BAUD
21 COUGOULAT NOE AC LANESTER 56
22 PHILIPPE EVA EC QUEVENOISE
23 LOUSSOUARN LUCAS AC LANESTER 56
24 LOHEZIC LE PALLEC LOU OC LOCMINE
25 JAFFRE LEONIE AC LANESTER 56
26 DANET YANIS HENNEBONT CYCLISME
27 GAUTHIER TELO UC QUIMPERLOISE
28 LE DEVEHAT CHLOE EC QUEVENOISE

 

Minimes

1 PERENNES KILIAN VS QUIMPEROIS
2 MAHOUDO LORIS VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
3 KLEWAIS TRISTAN OC LOCMINE
4 RAULT THEO UC INGUINIEL
5 HINAULT JULIEN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
6 SINIC NOAM UC INGUINIELO
7 LELONG CORENTIN AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
8 RUELLO HUGO UC ALREENNE
9 BLAIZE LENA UC CARHAIX
10 BALCON EVANN CC ERGUE GABERIC
11 DELALANDE NINO OC LOCMINE
12 JEZEQUEL CORENTIN CC GUIDELOIS
13 DOUGUET JULIE AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
14 DE GUERDAVID e AURELIE EC QUEVENOISE
15 LE GOFF CLEMENT AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
16 GOULIAN ALLAN CC GUIDELOIS
17 LANGLO MAIWENN UC INGUINIEL
18 LE CAVIL ENORA EC QUEVENOISE
19 MEVELLEC MATHEO CC ERGUE GABERIC
20 LOEZIC LOUENN AC LANESTER 56
21 LE JEUNE TELIAW CC GUIDELOIS

 

Cadets Cadettes Dames

1 LE HUITOUZE EDDY EC PLUVIGNOISE
2 HINAULT THOMAS VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
3 LE NAY FLAVIAN VS QUIMPEROIS
4 MARTIN NATHAN OC LOCMINE
5 STRAPPAZZON MARINE VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT
6 LE PALLEC MATHIS OC LOCMINE
7 LE FRESNE ANTOINE VS QUIMPEROIS
8 GUILLOME JACOB CC DU BLAVET
9 LEGRAND ARTHUR VS QUIMPEROIS
10 BRAULT MATHIS UC QUIMPERLOISE
11 LE NAGARD TUDAL CC BLAVET
12 RUELLO ANTOINE UC ALREENNE
13 MOISAN KILLIAN OC LOCMINE
14 LE DU ERELL HENNEBONT CYCLISME
15 LAFOSSE DORIAN UC INGUINIEL
16 FLOC`H MAXIME UC QUIMPERLOISE
17 GUILLO ANTONIN EC PLUVIGNOISE
18 LAHAYE SOLENE CO COURONNE CYCLISME FEMININ
19 LECLERCQ MELANIE EC QUEVEN
20 LANGLO CORENTIN UC INGUINIEL
21 LE JEUNE MELEN CC GUIDELOIS
22 LANGLO MORGANE UC INGUINIEL

 

Cadettes Dames

1 STRAPPAZZON MARINE VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT
2 LE DU ERELL HENNEBONT CYCLISME
3 LAHAYE SOLENE CO COURONNE
4 LECLERCQ MELANIE EC QUEVEN
5 LANGLO MORGANE UC INGUINIEL

 

Juniors

1 CHEDALEUX MATEO VTT PAYS DE VILAINE
2 TANGUY QUENTIN OC LOCMINE
3 BISQUAY YOEN UC ALREENNE
4 CHENAIS CLEMENT UC INGUINIEL
5 JEHANNO VALENTIN OC LOCMINE
6 ROUSSEL BENJAMIN EC QUEVENOISE
7 LE BRETON PIERRE EC QUEVENOISE

 

Elites

1 LECLERCQ JULIEN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2ème catégorie
2 DAVID NICOLAS CREUSE OXYGENE 1ère catégorie
3 ETIENNE KYLIAN HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème catégorie
4 GOSSARD MAXIME GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 1ère catégorie
5 CORBIHAN YOANN HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème catégorie
6 LE QUEAU YANN CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème catégorie
7 CORBIHAN CHRISTOPHE UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème catégorie
8 LE BAIL TONY HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème catégorie
9 LE DORS IWAN VC PAYS DE LORIENT 3ème catégorie
10 BLEUZEN MICKAEL EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème catégorie
11 LE DU GWENDAL HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème catégorie
12 GUILLO FABIEN EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème catégorie
13 TEXIER AUBIN RUN BIKE CLUB 56 3ème catégorie
14 DREAU VINCENT UC QUIMPERLOISE Junior
15 DOUAUD FABIEN UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 3ème catégorie
16 LE POTIER TRISTAN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 3ème catégorie
17 DONNARD GAUTIER CC BIGOUDEN 3ème catégorie
18 LE GUELVOUD KEVIN UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème catégorie
19 LE BELLEC ANTHONY EC PLUVIGNOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
20 GOULARD YOUENN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme (D1)
21 MASSE CYRILLE CC ERGUE GABERIC 2ème catégorie
22 LE GOFF CYRILLE CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
23 KERZUZAN JEAN MARIE EC PLUVIGNOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)

 



Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.