pub

Classement: Cyclo-cross d’Auray (56) Challenge Century 21 Guillerme Immobilier – Dimanche 21 octobre 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.



 

Prélicenciés

1 GILLOT Augustin OC LOCMINE
2 CUSHWAY Lily Rose VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
3 CUSHWAY Florence VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
4 TULOW Nils OC LOCMINE
5 JAN Johanna ACP BAUD

 

Poussins

1 TOURBAIEWSKI Alexy UC ALREENNE
2 JAN Christina AC PAYS DE BAUD
3 LE MOING Théo UC ALREENNE
4 PODER Mathis UC ALREENNE
5 MOISAN Devrig OC LOCMINE
6 LE NEZET Charlotte EC PLUVIGNOISE
7 LEMASSON Emmy AC QUESTEMBERT
8 CIBRARIO  Liam VS SCAEROIS

 

Pupilles

1 MILOUX Lilan UCP JOSSELIN
2 CARIOU Yanis VS QUIMPEROIS
3 LE CLINCHE Lilian OC LOCMINE
4 GUILLEMOT Gabin OC LOCMINE
5 LE BOUQUIN Evan OC LOCMINE
6 LE GUILLOUX Lana AC PAYS DE BAUD
7 LE NEILLON Raphael UC ALREENNE
8 LE HOUEZEC Lucas OC LOCMINE
9 HOUDELETTE Tristan CC UZELAIS
10 HUBY Pierre CC UZELAIS
11 LUCAS Axel CC UZELAIS
12 GELOEN Camille CC UZELAIS
13 LE PAVEC Baptiste UC ALREENNE
14 GUIDEAU Paulin UC ALREENNE
15 LE MONNIER Enzo UC ALREENNE
16 SIMON Antonin AC QUESTEMBERT
17 BAUDRY Ethan UC ALREENNE
18 VALLEZ Théo UC ALREENNE
19 DUPONT HUIN Timeo UC ALREENNE
20 LEMASSON Robin AC QUESTEMBERT

 

Benjamins

1 PASCO Victor VS QUIMPEROIS
2 CUSHWAY Rafe VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
3 BOULLE Loris OC LOCMINE
4 GUILLOME Leonard CC DU BLAVET
5 DOLTAIRE Alex VELOCE VANNETAIS
6 TULOW Sacha OC LOCMINE
7 MARCHAND Antonin UC ALREENNE
8 LE CAVIL Kenza EC QUEVENOISE
9 LE GUILLOUX Evan AC PAYS DE BAUD
10 BORDAS Evan VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
11 LE BRONNEC Noan CC UZELAIS
12 DREANO Clara OC LOCMINE
13 KERBARH Yanis ACP BAUD
14 LE NY Martin VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
15 PATIER Soren VELO TAUPONT
16 LE MEUR Tristan UC ALREENNE
17 LE PORT Andy UC ALREENNE
18 CHAULEUR Titouan UC ALREENNE
19 GILLOT Augustin CC UZEL

 

Minimes

1 MAHOUDO Loris VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Minime 0:00:00
2 BENOIST Tristan UC ALREENNE Minime 0:00:00
3 GISLAIS Morgan VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Minime 0:19:30
4 LE HENANF Hugo OC LOCMINE Minime 0:20:00
5 HENRIO MADEC Enzo UC ALREENNE Minime 0:20:00
6 OLIVIERO Etienne OC LOCMINE Minime 0:20:00
7 CADORET Baptiste OC LOCMINE Minime 0:20:00
8 LE DIVENACH Lucas VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Minime 0:20:00
9 LAHAYE Nathan OC LOCMINE Minime 0:20:00
10 BREHAMET Titouan AC PAYS DE BAUD Minime 0:20:00
11 MENANT Yulizh AC TREGUINCOISE MINIMES 0:20:00
12 LE GALLIC Clement VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Minime 0:20:00
13 BROCHEN Nathan VELOCE VANNETAIS MINIMES 0:20:00
14 GREVELLEC Awen ACP BAUD MINIMES 0:20:00
15 LE PAVEC Nathan UC ALREENNE Minime 0:20:00
16 LE CAVIL Enora EC QUEVENOISE Minime 0:20:00
17 LANDAIS Lucas UC ALREENNE Minime 0:20:00
18 LOEZIC Louenn AC LANESTER 56 Minime 0:20:00

 

Cadets

1 LE HUITOUZE Eddy EC PLUVIGNOISE Cadet 0:35:15 0:35:15
2 DREANO Victor OC LOCMINE Cadet 0:35:15
3 GELOEN Gwenole CC UZELAIS Cadet 0:35:15
4 HUBY Thomas CC UZELAIS Cadet 0:35:15
5 GUILLOME Jacob CC DU BLAVET Cadet 0:35:15
6 LE NAGARD Tudal CC DU BLAVET Cadet 0:35:15
7 RUELLO Antoine UC ALREENNE Cadet 0:35:15
8 GUILLAS Francois UC ALREENNE Cadet 0:35:15
9 LE HENANF Matheo OC LOCMINE Cadet 0:35:15
10 CUSHWAY Maximilian VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Cadet 0:35:15
11 MARTIN Nathan OC LOCMINE Cadet 0:35:15
12 RUNAVOT Gabin U.V.POITIERS Cadet 0:35:15
13 JOUET Meriane VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Cadette 0:35:15
14 JEFFRAY Elen UC ALREENNE Cadette 0:35:15

 

Juniors hommes / Dames

1 TANGUY Quentin OC LOCMINE Junior 0:42:05 0:42:05
2 BISQUAY Yoen UC ALREENNE Junior 0:42:50 0:00:45
3 JEHANNO Valentin OC LOCMINE Junior 0:42:50
4 JARCZYK Thomas HENNEBONT CYCLISME Junior 0:42:50
5 GLON Manuella OUST LANVAUX VTT Dame 0:42:50
6 GILLOT Valentin CC UZELAIS Junior 0:42:50
7 LE DU Erell HENNEBONT CYCLISME Cadette 0:42:50

 

Espoirs Séniors

1 PERIOU Tony VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1ère 0:54:00 0:54:00
2 GUILLEMIN Nicolas VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2ème 0:55:30 0:01:30
3 ETIENNE Kylian HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème 0:56:40 0:02:40
4 CORBIHAN Yoann HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème 0:57:55 0:03:55
5 BLEUZEN Mickael EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème 0:57:55
6 LEVEQUE Quentin AC PAYS DE BAUD 2ème 0:57:55
7 DELOHEN Aurelien UC ALREENNE 3ème 0:57:55
8 LE DU Gwendal HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème 0:57:55
9 LE BAYON Lucas LA MALVILLOISE CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme Open 0:57:55
10 GICQUEL Erwan AC QUESTEMBERT Pass’Cyclisme 0:57:55
11 ALLENO Clement CC UZELAIS Espoir 0:57:55
12 BOTREL Kevin VS PLOUMAGOAR 3ème 0:57:55
13 KERZUZAN Jean Marie EC PLUVIGNOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open 0:57:55
14 LE BELLEC Anthony EC PLUVIGNOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open 0:57:55
15 LE GUELVOUD Kevin UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème 0:57:55
16 PACHOT Jean Philippe AIRPORT A.O.C. WISSOUS Pass’Cyclisme 0:57:55
17 DURAFFOURG Clement VC PAYS DE LORIENT 3ème 0:57:55
18 GILLOT Lucas CC UZELAIS Espoir 0:57:55
19 TOURBAIEWSKI Julien UC ALREENNE Pass’Cyclisme Open 0:57:55
20 BAUCHE Adrien UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Espoir 0:57:55
21 GIMENEZ Frank UC ALREENNE Pass’Cyclisme 0:57:55
22 GAURIN Romain UC INGUINIEL Espoir 0:57:55
23 BARRE Frederic VTT LOYAT Pass’Cyclisme 0:57:55
24 HUYSSCHAERT Sebastien UC ALREENNE PASS C 0:57:55

 
Remerciements à Jean-Pierre LE FALHER pour l’ Union Cycliste Alréenne

 




 

Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.