pub

Engagés: Cyclo-cross d’Auray (56) Challenge Century 21 Guillerme Immobilier – Dimanche 21 octobre 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.



 

 

 

Ecole de cyclisme (42 engagés)

BORDAS Evan VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Benjamin
BOULLE Loris OC LOCMINE Benjamin
CATTIN Eol UC ALREENNE Benjamin
CHAULEUR Titouan UC ALREENNE Benjamin
CUSHWAY Florence VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Prélicencié
CUSHWAY Lily Rose VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Prélicencié
CUSHWAY Rafe VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Benjamin
DREANO Clara OC LOCMINE Benjamin
GELOEN Camille CC UZELAIS Pupille
GUIDEAU Paulin UC ALREENNE Pupille
GUILLEMOT Gabin OC LOCMINE Pupille
GUILLOME Leonard CC DU BLAVET Benjamin
HOUDELETTE Tristan CC UZELAIS Pupille
HUBY Pierre CC UZELAIS Pupille
JAN Christina AC PAYS DE BAUD Poussin
LE BRONNEC Noan CC UZELAIS Benjamin
LE CAVIL Kenza EC QUEVENOISE Benjamin
LE CLINCHE Lilian OC LOCMINE Pupille
LE GUILLOUX Evan AC PAYS DE BAUD Benjamin
LE GUILLOUX Lana AC PAYS DE BAUD Pupille
LE HOUEZEC Lucas OC LOCMINE Pupille
LE MEUR Tristan UC ALREENNE Benjamin
LE MOING Théo UC ALREENNE Poussin
LE MONNIER Enzo UC ALREENNE Pupille
LE NEZET Charlotte EC PLUVIGNOISE Poussin
LE NY Martin VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Benjamin
LE PAVEC Baptiste UC ALREENNE Pupille
LE PORT Andy UC ALREENNE Benjamin
LEMASSON Emmy AC QUESTEMBERT Poussin
LEMASSON Robin AC QUESTEMBERT Pupille
LUCAS Axel CC UZELAIS Pupille
MARCHAND Antonin UC ALREENNE Benjamin
MOISAN Devrig OC LOCMINE Poussin
MORICE Clément UC ALREENNE Poussin
PASCO Victor VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
PATIER Soren VELO TAUPONT Benjamin
PODER Mathis UC ALREENNE Poussin
SIMON Antonin AC QUESTEMBERT Pupille
TOURBAIEWSKI Alexy UC ALREENNE Poussin
TULOW Nils OC LOCMINE Prélicencié
TULOW Sacha OC LOCMINE Benjamin
VALLEZ Théo UC ALREENNE Pupille

 

Minimes filles / garçons (19 engagés)

BENOIST Tristan UC ALREENNE Minime (M2)
BREHAMET Titouan AC PAYS DE BAUD Minime (M1)
CADORET Baptiste OC LOCMINE Minime (M1)
GISLAIS Morgan VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Minime (M1)
HENRIO MADEC Enzo UC ALREENNE Minime (M2)
HUYSSCHAERT Paul UC ALREENNE Minime (M2)
LAHAYE Nathan OC LOCMINE Minime (M1)
LANDAIS Lucas UC ALREENNE Minime (M1)
LE CAVIL Enora EC QUEVENOISE Minime (M1)
LE DIVENACH Lucas VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Minime (M1)
LE GALLIC Clement VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Minime (M1)
LE GUILLANT Mathis UC ALREENNE Minime (M2)
LE HENANF Hugo OC LOCMINE Minime (M1)
LE PAVEC Nathan UC ALREENNE Minime (M1)
LOEZIC Louenn AC LANESTER 56 Minime (M1)
MAHOUDO Loris VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Minime (M2)
MORICE Theau UC ALREENNE Minime (M1)
OLIVIERO Etienne OC LOCMINE Minime (M1)
RUELLO Hugo UC ALREENNE Minime (M2)

 

Cadettes / Cadets (27 engagés)

BENOIST Tristan UC ALREENNE Minime (M2)
BREHAMET Titouan AC PAYS DE BAUD Minime (M1)
CADORET Baptiste OC LOCMINE Minime (M1)
GISLAIS Morgan VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Minime (M1)
HENRIO MADEC Enzo UC ALREENNE Minime (M2)
HUYSSCHAERT Paul UC ALREENNE Minime (M2)
LAHAYE Nathan OC LOCMINE Minime (M1)
LANDAIS Lucas UC ALREENNE Minime (M1)
LE CAVIL Enora EC QUEVENOISE Minime (M1)
LE DIVENACH Lucas VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Minime (M1)
LE GALLIC Clement VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Minime (M1)
LE GUILLANT Mathis UC ALREENNE Minime (M2)
LE HENANF Hugo OC LOCMINE Minime (M1)
LE PAVEC Nathan UC ALREENNE Minime (M1)
LOEZIC Louenn AC LANESTER 56 Minime (M1)
MAHOUDO Loris VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Minime (M2)
MORICE Theau UC ALREENNE Minime (M1)
OLIVIERO Etienne OC LOCMINE Minime (M1)
RUELLO Hugo UC ALREENNE Minime (M2)

 

Séniors (24 engagés)

DELOHEN Aurelien UC ALREENNE 3ème
GIMENEZ Frank UC ALREENNE Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
TOURBAIEWSKI Julien UC ALREENNE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LEVEQUE Quentin AC PAYS DE BAUD 2ème
GICQUEL Erwan AC QUESTEMBERT Pass’Cyclisme (D1)
BLEUZEN Mickael EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème
KERZUZAN Jean Marie EC PLUVIGNOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
LE BELLEC Anthony EC PLUVIGNOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
CORBIHAN Yoann HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème
ETIENNE Kylian HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème
LE DU Gwendal HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème (ESP)
GAURIN Romain UC INGUINIEL Espoir (Espoir D2/J2)
BAUCHE Adrien UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Espoir (Espoir/J2)
DURAFFOURG Clement VC PAYS DE LORIENT 3ème
GLEMAREC Adrien VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 3ème
BARRE Frederic VTT LOYAT Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
ALLENO Clement CC UZELAIS Espoir (Espoir/J2)
GILLOT Lucas CC UZELAIS Espoir (Espoir D2/J2)
LE GUELVOUD Kevin UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème
GUILLEMIN Nicolas VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2ème (ESP)
PERIOU Tony VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1ère
BOTREL Kevin VS PLOUMAGOAR 3ème
PACHOT Jean Philippe AIRPORT A.O.C. WISSOUS Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
LE BAYON Lucas LA MALVILLOISE CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)

 

Remerciements à Jean-Pierre LE FALHER pour l’ Union Cycliste Alréenne

 



Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.