pub

Classement: Cyclo-cross de Trégunc (29) 2ème manche du Challenge Cornouaille Sud 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.



 

Prélicenciés

1 LE GOFF Timeo CC ERGUE GABERIC
2 EPARVIER Louis AC TREGUNCOISE
3 SINQUIN Jonathan VS SCAEROIS
4 BESNARD Clement VS QUIMPEROIS
5 DAVID Maelann AC TREGUNCOISE

 

Poussins

1 DALLA TORRE JOULKVA Leo CC ERGUE GABERIC
2 COLIN Theo VS QUIMPEROIS
3 TANGUY Ilan UC QUIMPERLOISE
4 DAVID Karl AC TREGUNCOISE
5 CONAN Nolan VS SCAEROIS
6 BARAZER Matis VS SCAEROIS
7 RANNOU LE BLOAS Glenn UC CARHAIX
8 COSPEREC Lucien MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
9 SINQUIN Ethan VS SCAEROIS
10 CHEVALIER Gabin VC CHATEAULINOIS
11 LECLERC Leo CC ERGUE GABERIC
12 JAOUEN Tylian AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
13 HUET Manoe VS SCAEROIS

 

Pupilles

1 CONAN Enzo VS SCAEROIS
2 GRANNEC Tilouis AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
3 ROUE Maxence AC GOUESNOU
4 PERENNES Theo VS QUIMPEROIS
5 LEBRETON Eloane LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
6 CARIOU Yanis VS QUIMPEROIS
7 LE FOLL Teo AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
8 ALLAIN Swan EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
9 KERNEIS Enzo VS QUIMPEROIS
10 LE NEILLON Raphaël UC ALREENNE
11 PRIGENT Maiwenn UC CARHAIX
12 LELONG Timeo AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
13 HOUDELETTE Tristan CC UZELAIS
14 HUBY Pierre CC UZELAIS
15 BOURBIGOT Tom CC ERGUE GABERIC
16 LE PALLEC Leandre OC LOCMINE
17 LE BRISSE Antoine UC QUIMPERLOISE
18 BESNARD Antoine VS QUIMPEROIS
19 LUCAS Axel CC UZELAIS
20 QUINTEROS Maël AC TREGUNCOISE
21 LACROIX Yohann VS QUIMPEROIS
22 LE PICHON Enzo VS SCAEROIS
23 KLEINCLAUSS Coline MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
24 LE BARH Kylann VS SCAEROIS
25 LE BRAS HENNETON Aziliz CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
26 ROCHEL Mewen AC TREGUNCOISE
27 LE GOC Nino AC TREGUNCOISE
28 RIOUAL Sarah AC TREGUNCOISE

 

Benjamins

1 PASCO Victor VS QUIMPEROIS
2 GUILLEMET Timothe OC LOCMINE
3 LE PANN Soen RDF GOUEZEC
4 LE MEUR Corentin VS QUIMPEROIS
5 LE BOURHIS Pierre VS SCAEROIS
6 JAOUEN Ivann AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
7 GUILLOME Leonard CC DU BLAVET
8 PERENNOU Enzo MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
9 LATIMIER Yann CC UZELAIS
10 BOULLE Loris OC LOCMINE
11 LE CAVIL Kenza EC QUEVENOISE
12 LE MEUR William AC TREGUNCOISE
13 BERNARD Zoe EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
14 KLEINCLAUSS Moena MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
15 DREAU Lucas UC CARHAIX
16 PRIGENT Titouan UC CARHAIX
17 DALLA TORRE JOULVKA Hugo CC ERGUE GABERIC
18 LE GOFF Baptiste CC ERGUE GABERIC
19 LE GALL Ibann AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
20 SOUBEN Bastien VS QUIMPEROIS
21 LE NAY Amaury VS QUIMPEROIS
22 PEILLET Jules CC BIGOUDEN
23 CESVET Lucas CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
24 BRIEN Enzo OC LOCMINE
25 LAREUR Alexandre EC QUEVENOISE
26 PHILIPPE Eva EC QUEVENOISE
27 MERRIEN Matteo VS QUIMPEROIS
28 LE COSSEC Martin CC BIGOUDEN
29 MASSUYEAU Baptiste AC TREGUNCOISE
30 ROUAT Jessica MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
31 DAVID Raphael AC TREGUNCOISE
32 COLCANAP Lenais UC CARHAIX
33 BABIT Leo CC CONCARNOIS
34 GIROUX Elise VS SCAEROIS
35 RIOUAL Morgan AC TREGUNCOISE
36 GAUTHIER Telo UC QUIMPERLOISE

 

Minimes

1 PREMEL Robin VS DRENNECOIS
2 COET Thomas AC LEONARDE
3 HOUIS Esteban US PONTCHATELAINE
4 PASCO Luc VS QUIMPEROIS
5 LE MORVAN Gabin EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
6 PARIS Theo MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
7 KERJEAN OGOR Evan VS PLABENNEC
8 LELONG Corentin AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
9 GUEZINGAR Eva UC CARHAIX
10 FLECHER Lucas UC CARHAIX
11 MARZIN Youn CORNOUAILLE BMX
12 LE PANN Kieran RDF GOUEZEC
13 BLAIZE Lena UC CARHAIX
14 DOUGUET Julie AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
15 LEDAN Lucas VS SCAEROIS
16 DE GUERDAVID Aurelie EC QUEVEN
17 MENANT Yulizh AC TREGUNCOISE
18 ROUAT Ilona MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
19 SEGUI Johann AC TREGUNCOISE
20 RANNOU Lucas AC TREGUNCOISE
21 BETHON Oceane CC CONCARNOIS
22 FREMONT Abel CC CONCARNOIS
23 LE CAVIL Enora EC QUEVENOISE
24 BALCON Evann CC ERGUE GABERIC

 

Cadets

1 MARTIN Nathan OC LOCMINE
2 HUBY Thomas CC UZELAIS
3 MOREL Gauthier KICLOS BREST METROPOLE
4 LE FRESNE Antoine VS QUIMPEROIS
5 LE NAY Flavian VS QUIMPEROIS
6 BLAIZE BILLON Thomas UC CARHAIX
7 LE PALLEC Mathis OC LOCMINE
8 PREMEL Ewen VS DRENNECOIS
9 GUILLOME Jacob CC DU BLAVET
10 TEL Benjamin VS DRENNECOIS
11 PRIGENT Mathias UC CARHAIX
12 LENAGARD Tudal CC BLAVET
13 BRAULT Mathis UC QUIMPERLOISE
14 HORNEC Michel VS DRENNECOIS
15 FALCHIER Alexis VS QUIMPEROIS
16 GUILLO Antonin EC PLUVIGNOISE
17 LAFOSSE Dorian UC INGUINIEL
18 COLCANAP Mathis UC CARHAIX
19 THOMAS Corentin CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
20 LAGADEC Evan UC CARHAIX
21 LECLERCQ Melanie EC QUEVENOISE

 



Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.