pub

Engagés: Cyclo-cross de Trégunc (29) 2ème manche du Challenge Cornouaille Sud 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.



 

 

Ecole de cyclisme (80 engagés)

BARAZER CANDICE VS SCAEROIS Pupille
BARAZER MATIS VS SCAEROIS Poussin
BESNARD ANTOINE VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
BESNARD CLEMENT VS QUIMPEROIS Prélicencié
BOULLE LORIS OC LOCMINE Pupille
BOURBIGOT TOM CC ERGUE GABERIC Pupille
BRIEN ENZO OC LOCMINE Benjamin
BUSCA MILAN MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Benjamin
CARIOU YANIS VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
CESVET LUCAS CAP SIZUN CYCLISME Benjamin
CHEVALIER Gabin VC CHATEAULINOIS Poussin
COLCANAP LENAIS UC CARHAIX Pupille
COLIN THEO VS QUIMPEROIS Poussin
CONAN ENZO VS SCAEROIS Poussin
CONAN NOLAN VS SCAEROIS Prélicencié
COSPEREC LUCIEN MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Poussin
DALLA TORRE JOULKVA LEO CC ERGUE GABERIC Poussin
DALLA TORRE JOULVKA HUGO CC ERGUE GABERIC Benjamin
DAVID KARL AC TREGUNCOISE Poussin
DAVID RAPHAEL AC TREGUNCOISE Benjamin
DE ALMEIDA SACHA AC GOUESNOU Benjamin
DREAU LUCAS UC CARHAIX Pupille
FALCHIER GWENOLE VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
GAUTHIER TELO UC QUIMPERLOISE Pupille
GIROUX ELISE VS SCAEROIS Benjamin
GRANNEC TILOUIS AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Pupille
GUILLOME LEONARD CC DU BLAVET Benjamin
HOUDELETTE TRISTAN CC UZELAIS Poussin
HUBY PIERRE CC UZELAIS Poussin
HUET MANOE VS SCAEROIS Poussin
JAOUEN IVANN AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Benjamin
JAOUEN TYLIAN AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Prélicencié
KERNEIS ENZO VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
KLEINCLAUSS Coline MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Poussin
KLEINCLAUSS MOENA MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Benjamin
KRAMP EMILIEN MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Poussin
KRAMP LEOPOLD MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Pupille
LACROIX YOHANN VS QUIMPEROIS Poussin
LAREUR ALEXANDRE EC QUEVENOISE Benjamin
LE BARH KYLANN VS SCAEROIS Poussin
LE BOURHIS PIERRE VS SCAEROIS Pupille
LE BRAS HENNETON AZILIZ CAP SIZUN CYCLISME Pupille
LE BRISSE ANTOINE UC QUIMPERLOISE Pupille
LE CAVIL KENZA EC QUEVENOISE Pupille
LE COSSEC Martin CC BIGOUDEN Benjamin
LE FOLL TEO AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Pupille
LE GALL IBANN AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Benjamin
LE GOFF BAPTISTE CC ERGUE GABERIC Pupille
LE GOFF TIMEO CC ERGUE GABERIC Prélicencié
LE MEUR CORENTIN VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
LE MEUR WILLIAM AC TREGUNCOISE Benjamin
LE NAY AMAURY VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
LE NEILLON Raphaël UC ALREENNE Poussin
LE PALLEC LEANDRE OC LOCMINE Poussin
LE PANN SOEN RDF GOUEZEC Pupille
LE PICHON ENZO VS SCAEROIS Poussin
LEBRETON ELOANE LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. Pupille
LECLERC LEO CC ERGUE GABERIC Poussin
LELONG TIMEO AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Poussin
LUCAS AXEL CC UZELAIS Poussin
MASSUYEAU BAPTISTE AC TREGUNCOISE Benjamin
MERRIEN MATTEO VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
MORET FERRY EMMA LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pupille
PASCO VICTOR VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
PEILLET JULES CC BIGOUDEN Benjamin
PERENNES THEO VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
PERENNOU ENZO MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Benjamin
PHILIPPE EVA EC QUEVENOISE Benjamin
PRIGENT MAIWENN UC CARHAIX Pupille
PRIGENT TITOUAN UC CARHAIX Benjamin
QUINTEROS Maël AC TREGUNCOISE Poussin
RANNOU LE BLOAS GLENN UC CARHAIX Prélicencié
RIOUAL MORGAN AC TREGUNCOISE Benjamin
RIOUAL SARAH AC TREGUNCOISE Poussin
ROCHEL MEWEN AC TREGUNCOISE Poussin
ROUAT JESSICA MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Pupille
ROUE MAXENCE AC GOUESNOU Pupille
SIGNOUR VINCENT MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Pupille
SOUBEN BASTIEN VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
TANGUY ILAN UC QUIMPERLOISE Poussin

 

Cadettes Cadets (21 engagés)

BALCON EVANN CC ERGUE GABERIC
BETHON OCEANE CC CONCARNOIS
BLAIZE LENA UC CARHAIX
COET THOMAS AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH
DOUGUET JULIE AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
FLECHER LUCAS UC CARHAIX
FREMONT ABEL CC CONCARNOIS
GUEZINGAR EVA UC CARHAIX
KERJEAN OGOR EVAN VS PLABENNEC
LE CAVIL ENORA EC QUEVENOISE
LE MORVAN GABIN EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
LE PANN KIERAN RDF GOUEZEC
LEDAN LUCAS VS SCAEROIS
LELONG CORENTIN AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
MARZIN YOUN CORNOUAILLE BMX
MENANT YULIZH AC TREGUNCOISE
PARIS THEO MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
PASCO LUC VS QUIMPEROIS
PREMEL ROBIN VS DRENNECOIS
RANNOU LUCAS AC TREGUNCOISE
ROUAT ILONA MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
SEGUI JOHANN AC TREGUNCOISE

 

Minimes filles / garçons (22 engagés)

BLAIZE BILLON THOMAS UC CARHAIX
BRAULT Mathis UC QUIMPERLOISE
COLCANAP MATHIS UC CARHAIX
FALCHIER ALEXIS VS QUIMPEROIS
GUILLO ANTONIN EC PLUVIGNOISE
GUILLOME JACOB CC DU BLAVET
HUBY THOMAS CC UZELAIS
KERJEAN EWEN CC BOURG BLANC
LAFOSSE DORIAN UC INGUINIEL
LAGADEC EVAN UC CARHAIX
LE FRESNE ANTOINE VS QUIMPEROIS
LE NAY FLAVIAN VS QUIMPEROIS
LE PALLEC MATHIS OC LOCMINE
LECLERCQ MELANIE EC QUEVENOISE
MARTIN Nathan OC LOCMINE
MOREL GAUTHIER KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME
PLUSQUELLEC QUENTIN AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH
PREMEL EWEN VS DRENNECOIS
PRIGENT MATHIAS UC CARHAIX
TEL BENJAMIN VS DRENNECOIS
THOMAS CORENTIN CAP SIZUN CYCLISME

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.