pub

Classement: Cyclo-cross de Kerlouan Ménéham Trophée régional “Camping car Jacqueline” – Dimanche 7 octobre 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.




 

Minimes filles / garçons

1 PREMEL Robin VS DRENNECOIS
2 COET Thomas AC LEONARDE
3 MAHOUDO Loris VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
4 SAMSON Valentin UC CARHAIX
5 LE POTTIER Ronan CC UZELAIS
6 BARRE William VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
7 VEZIE Maxime VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
8 MOMBLANO Matthieu EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL
9 TROTEL Malo VS PLOUMAGOAR
10 TANGUY Louis EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
11 PASCO Luc VS QUIMPEROIS
12 PERENNES Kilian VS QUIMPEROIS
13 KLEWAIS Tristan OC LOCMINE
14 BENOIST Tristan UC ALREENNE
15 GISLAIS Morgan VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
16 HINAULT Julien VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
17 LE HENANF Hugo OC LOCMINE
18 LE MORVAN Gabin EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
19 LE MONS Enzo EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
20 KERJEAN OGOR Evan VS PLABENNEC
21 CORDELIER Pierre OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS
22 BEHR Pierre Adrien VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
23 GUILLOUX Killian TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
24 LELONG Corentin AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
25 LEMEE Benjamin AC GOUESNOU
26 MENARD Alexis CC LIFFRE
27 CHOBLET Pierre US VERN CYCLISME
28 SICHE Thibault VS PLABENNEC
29 GUEZINGAR Eva UC CARHAIX
30 SOULABAILLE Enzo VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
31 BRAMOULLE Yanis AC GOUESNOU
32 LEAUTE Marius VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
33 OLLIVEAUX Antoine CC UZELAIS
34 PRUAL Enzo VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE
35 RUELLO Hugo UC ALREENNE
36 PARIS Theo MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
37 FLECHER Lucas UC CARHAIX
38 PELLIET Etienne VS DRENNECOIS
39 JOUAULT Ambre CC VITREEN
40 RENAUDIN Antoine CC VITREEN
41 DELALANDE Nino OC LOCMINE
42 MALVILLE Adrien VS DRENNECOIS
43 BLAIZE Lena UC CARHAIX
44 LE COUEDIC HENIN Noemie VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
45 CREFF Noah VS DRENNECOIS
46 DOUGUET Julie AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
47 ROUAT Ilona MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
48 MENANT Yulizh AC TREGUNCOISE
49 MEVELLEC Matheo CC ERGUE GABERIC

 

Minimes filles

1 GUEZINGAR Eva UC CARHAIX
2 JOUAULT Ambre CC VITREEN
3 BLAIZE Lena UC CARHAIX
4 LE COUEDIC HENIN Noemie VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
5 DOUGUET Julie AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
6 ROUAT Ilona MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
7 MENANT Yulizh AC TREGUNCOISE

 

Cadets / Cadettes

1 LE MAT Hugo EC QUEVENOISE
2 OLLIVEAUX Remi CC UZELAIS
3 BRIAND Enzo UC BRIOCHINE
4 GERMAIN Kylian EC QUEVENOISE
5 CORDELIER Matthieu OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS
6 HINAULT Thomas VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
7 BASSET Pierre Henry VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
8 DREANO Victor OC LOCMINE
9 GUEZINGAR Alan CC ERGUE GABERIC
10 AUFORT Alexis VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
11 LAURENSOT Edgar OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS
12 LE JAN Paul EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
13 BERNARD Malo EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
14 PLUSQUELLEC Quentin AC LEONARDE
15 MOREL Gauthier KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME
16 LE PALLEC Mathis OC LOCMINE
17 ORRIERE Martin CC VITREEN
18 HUBY Thomas CC UZELAIS
19 HINGANT Melvyn VS TREGUEUX
20 GEMON Lenny VS TREGUEUX
21 MARTIN Nathan OC LOCMINE
22 PREMEL Ewen VS DRENNECOIS
23 LE NAY Flavian VS QUIMPEROIS
24 LE FRESNE Antoine VS QUIMPEROIS
25 GLON Gaelig US LA GACILLY CYCL.
26 JOUAULT Axel CC VITREEN
27 GUILLOME Jacob CC DU BLAVET
28 ENGRACIO Armindo VS DRENNECOIS
29 GOUESSANT Gabriel CC MONCONTOUR
30 BLAIZE BILLON Thomas UC CARHAIX
31 MARAIS Martin CC VITREEN
32 GUILLEMET Axel OC LOCMINE
33 KERJEAN Ewen CC BOURG BLANC
34 TEL Benjamin VS DRENNECOIS
35 CHIPAULT Adrien TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
36 MOISAN Killian OC LOCMINE
37 CRENN Hugo UC CARHAIX
38 MARCHADOUR Clement AC GOUESNOU
39 LE HENANF Matheo OC LOCMINE
40 COLCANAP Mathis UC CARHAIX
41 DERUDDER Thomas VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE
42 RUELLO Antoine UC ALREENNE
43 GUERILLON Enzo US LA GACILLY CYCL.
44 ANDRE Coralie VS QUIMPEROIS
45 BARRE Charlotte VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
46 RIGAUX Alizee CC MONCONTOUR
47 BLOT Hugo CC VITREEN
48 DELANOE Leane VC DINANNAIS
49 BRIAND Manon VC DE L`EVRON COETMIEUX
50 CARPENTIER Alexis EC QUEVENOISE
51 TERTRAIS Axelle BARRES VTT
52 LECLERCQ Melanie EC QUEVENOISE
53 GROSEIL Thibaut VS PLABENNEC
54 SAGAERT Charles EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
55 LAGADEC Evan UC CARHAIX
56 JOUET Meriane VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
57 MALGORN Adrien LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
58 SAUVEE Adrien CC LIFFRE
59 LE CAER Baptiste EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR

 

Cadettes

1 ANDRE Coralie VS QUIMPEROIS
2 BARRE Charlotte VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
3 RIGAUX Alizee CC MONCONTOUR
4 DELANOE Leane VC DINANNAIS
5 BRIAND Manon VC DE L`EVRON COETMIEUX
6 TERTRAIS Axelle BARRES VTT
7 LECLERCQ Melanie EC QUEVENOISE
8 JOUET Meriane VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.

 

Juniors / Dames 17 ans et +

1 HUBY Antoine VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
2 TANGUY Maxan UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
3 CHEDALEUX Mateo VTT PAYS DE VILAINE
4 ROBERT Alexis VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
5 GICQUEL Felicien REDON OC
6 BRIAND Romain UC BRIOCHINE
7 STEVANT Malo VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
8 PHILIPPE William AC LEONARDE
9 JOSSO Theo REDON OC
10 BOILEAU Killian EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
11 COQUIN Matheo VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE
12 SOULABAILLE Dimitri VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
13 TANGUY Hugo AC LEONARDE
14 PRUAL Clement VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE
15 ROBIN Matthys AC LEONARDE
16 JEHANNO Valentin OC LOCMINE
17 BISQUAY Yoen UC ALREENNE
18 CHENAIS Clement UC INGUINIEL
19 GRIMAULT Anais VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
20 FAISANT Mael CC LIFFRE
21 CANN Robin AC LEONARDE
22 FOUQUENET Amandine UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
23 SQUIBAN Maeva AC GOUESNOU
24 JARCZYK Thomas HENNEBONT CYCLISME
25 PORHEL Laura AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
26 MOULLEC Louise VC CHATEAULINOIS
27 LE FLOCHMOEN Antoine VS PLOUMAGOAR
28 LEFORT Lilian ANDEL VELO SPORT
29 PROVOST Romain TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
30 CALVEZ Ismith VS QUIMPEROIS
31 POTTIER Camille VC DE L`EVRON COETMIEUX
32 VEZIE Laurie VC DINANNAIS
33 GILLOT Valentin CC UZELAIS
34 GALAND Maina EC LANDERNEAU
35 RIMASSON Gabrielle US VERN CYCLISME
36 RICHEUX Emma UC BRIOCHINE
37 CARPENTIER Arthur EC QUEVENOISE
38 HEMON Elodie TEAM ARMORIQUE
39 POUPON Amelie VS QUIMPEROIS
40 LE DU Erell HENNEBONT CYCLISME
41 GEFFROY Justine CC LIFFRE
42 ROBIN Emma CC ERGUE GABERIC
43 TREGUIER Julie VS QUIMPEROIS
44 HINAULT Sarah UC BRIOCHINE
45 EVEN LATOUCHE Anaelle EC LANDERNEAU
46 GAULTIER Emeline EC PLUVIGNOISE
47 DUFRAUX Marie CC UZELAIS
48 GUILLOUX Doriane TEAM PAYS DE DINAN

 

Dames 17 ans et +

1 GRIMAULT Anais VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
2 FOUQUENET Amandine UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
3 SQUIBAN Maeva AC GOUESNOU
4 PORHEL Laura AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
5 MOULLEC Louise VC CHATEAULINOIS
6 POTTIER Camille VC DE L`EVRON COETMIEUX
7 VEZIE Laurie VC DINANNAIS
8 GALAND Maina EC LANDERNEAU
9 RIMASSON Gabrielle US VERN CYCLISME
10 RICHEUX Emma UC BRIOCHINE
11 HEMON Elodie TEAM ARMORIQUE
12 POUPON Amelie VS QUIMPEROIS
13 LE DU Erell HENNEBONT CYCLISME
14 GEFFROY Justine CC LIFFRE
15 ROBIN Emma CC ERGUE GABERIC
16 TREGUIER Julie VS QUIMPEROIS
17 HINAULT Sarah UC BRIOCHINE
18 EVEN LATOUCHE Anaelle EC LANDERNEAU
19 GAULTIER Emeline EC PLUVIGNOISE
20 DUFRAUX Marie CC UZELAIS
21 GUILLOUX Doriane TEAM PAYS DE DINAN

 

Espoirs / Séniors

1 PERIOU Tony VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
2 LE ROUX Romain UC GUIPAVASIENNE
3 BENOIST Almenzo VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
4 FILLAUT Miguel TEAM SPRINT ENERGY
5 LECLERCQ Julien VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
6 CRISPIN Mickaël UC QUIMPERLOISE
7 ETIENNE Kylian HENNEBONT CYCLISME
8 LE CORRE Florian CYCLEBOX
9 GUILLEMIN Nicolas VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
10 CARRIOU Maxime UC QUIMPERLOISE
11 RICHEUX Florian TEAM BERTIN
12 ALLENO Clement CC UZELAIS
13 PIRIOU Jeremie EC LANDERNEAU
14 MALAQUIN Amaury CC RENNAIS
15 CORBIHAN Yoann HENNEBONT CYCLISME
16 LE BAIL Tony HENNEBONT CYCLISME
17 BONNEAU Mathieu PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCL.
18 LEVEQUE Thibault TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
19 JOSSO Antoine VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
20 VAULEON Aurelien TEAM SPRINT ENERGY
21 LE QUEAU Yann CC ERGUE GABERIC
22 CORBIHAN Christophe UC QUIMPERLOISE
23 BOUVIER Vincent TEAM SPRINT ENERGY
24 CALVEZ Mickael VS QUIMPEROIS
25 HUBY Jean Michel CC UZELAIS
26 LEVEQUE Quentin AC PAYS DE BAUD
27 CHOUPAUX Ronan VC QUINTINAIS
28 PRUD`HOMME Herve TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
29 LEMAITRE Nicolas PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCL.
30 LE DU Gwendal HENNEBONT CYCLISME
31 TOULLEC David EC PLUVIGNOISE
32 ROUDOT Alban UC QUIMPERLOISE
33 HELARY Steven US VERN CYCLISME
34 MASSE Cyrille CC ERGUE GABERIC
35 DONNARD Gautier CC BIGOUDEN
36 COCHENNEC Jean Marc VELO SPORT MILLAUTAIS
37 POSTEC Valentin VS DRENNECOIS
38 BREQUE Herve COTE DE BEAUTE CYCLISME
39 GUENEGUES Vincent UC GUIPAVASIENNE
40 LE GUELVOUD Kevin UC QUIMPERLOISE
41 DANIEL Jeremy CC RENNAIS
42 JOLY Adrien VC PLURIENNAIS
43 CARRIOU Thomas UC QUIMPERLOISE
44 BOTREL Kevin VS PLOUMAGOAR
45 DOUAUD Fabien UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
46 LE BIHAN Aurelien CC ERGUE GABERIC
47 HEMON Philippe TEAM ARMORIQUE
48 COAT Romain UC GUIPAVASIENNE
49 GARNIER Youenn TEAM ARMORIQUE
50 PERROT Eric VELO SPORT MILLAUTAIS
51 MEVELLEC Christophe CC ERGUE GABERIC
52 GOACOLOU Fernand VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
53 DEBEAU Regis TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
54 KERLOUET Erwan HERMINE CYC. DU TREGOR
55 QUELEN Benoit HERMINE CYC. DU TREGOR
56 GILLOT Lucas CC UZELAIS
57 BOUGAN Pierre TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
58 LE FRESNE Julien UC QUIMPERLOISE
59 PRIGENT Patrick VS LESNEVEN
60 QUEROUE Fabien TRO BRO ORGANISATION
61 POUPIN Maxime CYCLEBOX
62 CHOBLET Anthony US VERN CYCLISME
63 GAONAC`H Franck CC ERGUE GABERIC
64 LE GOFF Cyrille CC ERGUE GABERIC
65 LE BELLEC Jean Marie TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
66 RIOU Kevin TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
67 COET Emmanuel AC LEONARDE
68 RIOU David TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
69 QUENEHEN Thomas VS DRENNECOIS
70 HELIES Kevin CC DES ABERS

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.