pub

Engagés: Gourin (56) 24ème édition Duo Breton – Samedi 6 octobre 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.





 

COUREUR 1 COUREUR 2 CLUB HEURE DE DEPART
Conan Herman Perenes Kilian VS SCAËROIS 13:55
Henry Emma Gegourel Elise VS PAYS LAMBALLE 13:58
Hémon Patrick Bescon Jérémy CC CONCARNEAU 13:59
Galand Gilbert Plédran Roger CC CONCARNEAU 14:00
Camenen Marie Rouinsard Emilie EC QUÉVEN 14:01
Kersall Françoise Kersall Robert LE FAOUET 14:02
Le Gleut Sylvia Beuzet Lucie PLOUAY TRI 14:03
Collet Julien Jarno Paul EC PLUVIGNOISE 14:04
Josso Meddy Josso Guénaël AC LANESTER 14:06
Orvoen Benoît Merrien David CONCARNEAU TRI 14:08
Guégan Anabelle Le Bozec Jean-Paul CC BLAVET 14:10
Cospérec Thibault Corbihan Yoann AC LANESTER 14:12
Massé Maëla Massé Stevan ACC CYCLISME 14:14
Stéphan Corentin Cozic Marcel CC PLEYBEN 14:16
Le Maitre Romain Floch Alain   14:18
Arzel Maxime Simon Ewen CC BOURG BLANC 14:20
Pichon Philippe Dalmasso Eric KEMPERLÉ TRI 14:22
Coail Nolwenn Le Clec’h Michel EC ROSTRENEN 14:24
Jegat Benjamin Conanec Lucas   14:25
Conan Elisa Bourhis Julien VS SCAËROIS 14:26
Flécher Lucas Le Bris Sylvain UC CARHAIX 14:27
Le Gourriérec Pauline Corlay Le Baron Maëva AC LANESTER 14:28
Conanec Martin Charrier Houarno ACP BAUD 14:29
Guillou Sébastien Rannou Guillaume VS SCAËROIS 14:30
Le Du Lisa Claustre Nicolas VC CHATEAULIN 14:31
Chapelet Sébastien Sylvere Romain VC PONTIVY 14:32
Giroux Cyrille Le Bourhis Ronan VS SCAËROIS 14:33
Coquil Yvon Chouffeur Antony UC CARHAIX 14:34
Corveller Benjamin Le Gloan Jean Marc MAËL-CARHAIX 14:35
Poulichet Jean-Benoît Morin Claude CYCLO FAOUËT 14:36
Collobert Jean-Noël Collobert Anne-Laure UC CARHAIX 14:37
Amosse Stéphane Diamant Michaël VS SCAËROIS 14:38
Trubuil Alexis Bihan Christian EC ROSTRENEN 14:40
Babin Hugo Tabas Brad UCP MORLAIX 14:42
Teigner Didier Rannou Maxime CC SCAER 14:43
Ledan Anthony Ledan Lucas   14:44
Gaudin Marion Bellec Maïwenn   14:45
Urien François Lécuyer Franck TRO BRO ORGANISATION 14:46
Vétel Christophe Vétel Guénaël EC DU MENÉ 14:47
Geffroy Hugo Ricard Talaï VC DINAN 14:48
Le Bras Alexandre Le Bras Jean HENNEBONT CYCLISME 14:50
Le Floc’h Stéphanie Le Breton Séverine QUIMPER TRI 14:52
Guilmin Damien Talbourdet Sébastien CC PLANCOËT 14:54
Guiho Philippe Guiho Julien UC QUIMPERLOISE 14:55
Le Clec’h Yannig Le Clec’h Lomig CC ERGUÉ GABÉRIC 14:56
Brien Dominique Morgant Elisa PLOUAY TRI 14:57
Le Morzadec Thomas Le Morzadec Denis ECUREUILS PLOUAY 14:58
Dréan Julien Boisselier Alan LORIENT TRI 14:59
Barazer Jérome Stéphant Dominique VS SCAËROIS 15:00
Cogard Corentin Lesgo Mathias UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN 15:01
Laurent Alexandre Bounéa Raphaël VS QUIMPER 15:02
Cambaud Victor Morice Ludovic UCK VANNES 15:03
Pasco Maxime Pasco Valentin UC INGUINIEL 15:04
Thépaut Jean-Marc Bour Baptiste PONTIVY TRI 15:05
Mazeau Bertrand Roudaut Yoann VS SCAËROIS 15:06
Pasco Florian Ezanno Calvin UC INGUINIEL 15:08
Noury Alexandre Leclerc Corentin UC INGUINIEL 15:10
Pellois Christian Meheust Pierrick DC QUÉDILLAC 15:12
Herlédant Michel Guillouzouic Brieuc UC QUIMPERLOISE 15:14
Velly Patrick Thomas Corentin CAP SIZUN CYCLISME 15:16
Bescond Jérémy Le Goff Arnaud CÔTES D’ARMOR CYCLISME 15:18
Laurance Franck Laurance Axel   15:19
Gaurin Romain Puren Nicolas UC INGUINIEL 15:20
Rault Laurent Lesaige Ludovic UC INGUINIEL 15:22
Pasco Alexandre Pasco Coralie UC INGUINIEL 15:24
Le Breton Pierre Sylvestre Arnaud EC QUÉVEN 15:26
Romeur Jean-Luc Cam Maxime PLOUEDERN 15:27
Yven Kevin Le Dren Tom HENNEBONT CYCLISME 15:28
Legendre Eric Humphrey Andy EC ROSTRENEN 15:29
Moysan Xavier Picarda Steven CC BRIEC 15:30
Méat David Loisel Romain VCP LOUDÉAC 15:31
Guyot Jordan Le Guével Alexis ACP BAUD 15:32
Thomas Jean-Marc Huellou Eric EC ROSTRENEN 15:34
Le Jeune Adrien (+18eur) Siearin Luc QUIMPER TRI 15:36
Le Bourhis Carole Durard Lauriane   15:38
Caruso Hadrien Le Pabic Lore UC CARHAIX 15:40
Langlo Franck Porodo Anne VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN 15:42
Le Guelvoud Kévin Servignat Thomas UC QUIMPERLOISE 15:44
Ollivier Quentin Ollivier Pascal PLOUAY TRI 15:45
Babin Hugo Babin Philippe UCP MORLAIX 15:46
Carval Serge Marzin Joseph CC DOUARNENEZ 15:48
Flégeo Baptiste Piriou Kévin HENNEBONT CYCLISME 15:50
Le Meut Adrien Le Huitouze Eddy VÉLOCE VANNETAIS 15:52
Conan Herman Conan Enzo VS SCAËROIS 15:53
 Cordon Ragot Audrey Cordon Paul VCP LOUDÉAC 15:54
Kerjean Pascal Guillou Florian CC BOURG BLANC 15:55
Perret Mathieu Drumel Alexis UC PONTIVY 15:56
Guernalec Victor Kerbaol Cédrine VC CHATEAULIN 15:57
Le Bras Alexandre Gouedard Simon HENNEBONT CYCLISME 15:58
Morvan Corentin Paitel Jordan LE MANS SARTHE VÉLO 15:59
Pétillon Pascal Quintin Michel CC PLEYBEN 16:00
Barré Renaud Guével Nicolas   16:02
Kerneis Fabienne Cariou Jean-Yves VTT LEUHAN 16:04
Marchand Claude Poupon Vincent VTT LEUHAN 16:06

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.