pub

Engagés: Cyclo-cross Elven (56) – Dimanche 30 septembre 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.




 

 

Ecole de cyclisme (41 engagés)

ANTOINE THOMAS VELO TAUPONT Benjamin
BORDAS Evan VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Pupille
BOULLE LORIS OC LOCMINE Pupille
CUSHWAY FLORENCE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Prélicencié
CUSHWAY LILY ROSE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Prélicencié
CUSHWAY RAFE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Pupille
DELALANDE LEO OC LOCMINE Pupille
DOLTAIRE ALEX VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Benjamin
DREANO CLARA OC LOCMINE Benjamin
ETIENNE AMAURY OC LOCMINE Benjamin
GENDRY Jarod VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Benjamin
GUILLEMET TIMOTHE OC LOCMINE Benjamin
GUILLOME LEONARD CC DU BLAVET Benjamin
KEROUEDAN Inès OC LOCMINE Pupille
KEROUEDAN QUENTIN OC LOCMINE Benjamin
LAREUR ALEXANDRE EC QUEVENOISE Benjamin
LE CAVIL KENZA EC QUEVENOISE Pupille
LE MEUR CORENTIN VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
LE NAY AMAURY VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
LE NY MARTIN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Benjamin
LE PALLEC LEANDRE OC LOCMINE Poussin
LE ROCH CORENTIN OC LOCMINE Poussin
LEAL HUGO US PONTCHATELAINE Prélicencié
LEAL JULES US PONTCHATELAINE Pupille
LEBRANCHU BRYCE US PONTCHATELAINE Pupille
MARCHAND ANTONIN UC ALREENNE Pupille
MAURICE JULES VTT PAYS DE VILAINE Pupille
MILLET Romain UC INGUINIEL Pupille
OLIJERHOEK STEVEN AC QUESTEMBERT Benjamin
ORTEGA MARTIN CLEMENT VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Poussin
ORTEGA MARTIN THIBAULT VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Pupille
PASCO VICTOR VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
PERESSE ALAN EC PLUVIGNOISE Benjamin
PERESSE MANON EC PLUVIGNOISE Pupille
POULAIN TIMEO VS TREGUEUX Poussin
RIO LORINE EC PLUVIGNOISE Benjamin
ROUILLON Lilwenn UC ALREENNE Prélicencié
ROUILLON MAEL UC ALREENNE Pupille
SIMON Antonin AC QUESTEMBERT Poussin
TOMEKPE EVAN OC LOCMINE Pupille
TULOW Sacha OC LOCMINE Pupille

 

Minimes (23 engagés)

BENOIST TRISTAN UC ALREENNE
CADORET BAPTISTE OC LOCMINE
DELALANDE NINO OC LOCMINE
DOUGUET JULIE AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
GISLAIS MORGAN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
HINAULT JULIEN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
HOUIS ESTEBAN US PONTCHATELAINE
KLEWAIS TRISTAN OC LOCMINE
LAHAYE NATHAN OC LOCMINE
LANGLO MAIWENN UC INGUINIEL
LE CAVIL ENORA EC QUEVENOISE
LE DIVENACH LUCAS VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
LE GALLIC CLEMENT VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
LE HENANF HUGO OC LOCMINE
MAHOUDO LORIS VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
MAISONNEUVE PUISSANT THEO VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
MAURICE PAUL VTT PAYS DE VILAINE
PASCO LUC VS QUIMPEROIS
RAULT THEO UC INGUINIEL
RIO YVANN EC PLUVIGNOISE
RUELLO HUGO UC ALREENNE
THERIN ALEXIS CC MONCONTOUR
THIERRY PAUL OC LOCMINE

 

Cadets Cadettes Séniors dames (32 engagés)

ANDRE CORALIE VS QUIMPEROIS
AUFORT ALEXIS VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
DELALANDE BASILE OC LOCMINE
DREANO VICTOR OC LOCMINE
GAUDIN RAPHAEL OC LOCMINE
GERMAIN KYLIAN EC QUEVENOISE
GLON GAELIG US LA GACILLY CYCL.
GRIMAULT ANAIS VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
GUERILLON ENZO US LA GACILLY CYCL.
GUILLEMET AXEL OC LOCMINE
GUILLO ANTONIN EC PLUVIGNOISE
GUILLOME JACOB CC DU BLAVET
HINAULT THOMAS VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
LAFOSSE DORIAN UC INGUINIEL
LANGLO CORENTIN UC INGUINIEL
LE BARS BRESSON MARIUS OC LOCMINE
LE DU ERELL HENNEBONT CYCLISME
LE FRESNE ANTOINE VS QUIMPEROIS
LE HENANF MATHEO OC LOCMINE
LE MAT HUGO EC QUEVENOISE
LE NAY FLAVIAN VS QUIMPEROIS
LE PALLEC MATHIS OC LOCMINE
LE PRIELLEC Vianney VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
MARTIN Nathan OC LOCMINE
MAURICE Louis VTT PAYS DE VILAINE
MOISAN KILLIAN OC LOCMINE
MOULLEC LOUISE VC CHATEAULINOIS
PORHEL LAURA AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
POUPON AMELIE VS QUIMPEROIS
ROBIN BASILE CC UZELAIS
RUELLO ANTOINE UC ALREENNE
TREGOUET MAURENE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.

 

Juniors (14 engagés)

BISQUAY YOEN UC ALREENNE
CHEDALEUX MATEO VTT PAYS DE VILAINE
CHENAIS CLEMENT UC INGUINIEL
FLEGEAU FLORIAN HENNEBONT CYCLISME
JARCZYK THOMAS HENNEBONT CYCLISME
JEHANNO VALENTIN OC LOCMINE
JOSSO THEO REDON OC
LAMOUR QUENTIN OC LOCMINE
LARMET ILAN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
LE BIAN BENJAMIN EC PAYS DU LEFF
LEFORT LILIAN ANDEL VELO SPORT
ROUSSEL Malo VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
STEVANT MALO VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
VERSCHUREN KILLIAN AC QUESTEMBERT

 

Espoirs Séniors hommes (24 engagés)

ABADIE Sylvain SC BRETONNE 3ème Catégorie
BOTREL KEVIN VS PLOUMAGOAR 3ème Catégorie
CHOUPAUX RONAN VC QUINTINAIS 3ème Catégorie
CORBIHAN CHRISTOPHE UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème Catégorie
CORBIHAN YOANN HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème Catégorie
ETIENNE KYLIAN HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème Catégorie
GICQUEL ERWAN AC QUESTEMBERT Pass’Cyclisme (D1)
GUILLEMET CYRILLE DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
GUILLO FABIEN EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème Catégorie
JOSSET RONAN US LA GACILLY CYCL. 3ème Catégorie
JOSSO ANTOINE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 3ème Catégorie
LE BAIL TONY HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
LE BAIL YVAN AC PAYS DE BAUD Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
LE BELLEC ANTHONY EC PLUVIGNOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LE DORS IWAN VC PAYS DE LORIENT 3ème Catégorie
LE DU GWENDAL HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
LECLERCQ JULIEN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2ème Catégorie
LEVEQUE QUENTIN AC PAYS DE BAUD 2ème Catégorie
MAURICE VINCENT VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 3ème Catégorie
PACHOT Jean Philippe AIRPORT A.O.C. WISSOUS Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
ROBIC ADRIEN RUN BIKE CLUB 56 3ème Catégorie
RYO AXEL SC MALESTROIT 3ème Catégorie
TEXIER AUBIN RUN BIKE CLUB 56 3ème Catégorie
TOULLEC DAVID EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème Catégorie

 

Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.