pub

Engagés: Loctudy Larvor (29) – Dimanche 16 septembre 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.




 

 

 

Ecole de cyclisme (46 engagés)

BARAZER CANDICE VS SCAEROIS Pupille
BARAZER MATIS VS SCAEROIS Poussin
BESNARD ANTOINE VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
BONJOUR TIMOTHE LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pupille
BOYD MILAN CC BIGOUDEN Benjamin
CESVET LUCAS CAP SIZUN CYCLISME Benjamin
CHARRET PERENNOU MERIADEG CC BIGOUDEN Pupille
CHEVALIER Gabin VC CHATEAULINOIS Poussin
COIC LUCE CC BIGOUDEN Pupille
CONAN ENZO VS SCAEROIS Poussin
CONAN NOLAN VS SCAEROIS Prélicencié
DALLA TORRE JOULKVA LEO CC ERGUE GABERIC Poussin
FALCHIER GWENOLE VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
GARO CLEMENT CC BIGOUDEN Benjamin
GIROUX ELISE VS SCAEROIS Benjamin
GOURLAY VICTOR CC ERGUE GABERIC Benjamin
GRANNEC TILOUIS AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Pupille
GUEGUEN MATTEO CAP SIZUN CYCLISME Benjamin
JONCOUR LIAM CC BIGOUDEN Pupille
JONCOUR MATHEO LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Poussin
KERNEIS ENZO VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
LACROIX YOHANN VS QUIMPEROIS Poussin
LAMBERT Antoine CC BIGOUDEN Pupille
LE BIHAN Arthur CC ERGUE GABERIC Poussin
LE BOURHIS PIERRE VS SCAEROIS Pupille
LE BRAS HENNETON AZILIZ CAP SIZUN CYCLISME Pupille
LE COSSEC Martin CC BIGOUDEN Benjamin
LE GOFF BAPTISTE CC ERGUE GABERIC Pupille
LE MEUR CORENTIN VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
LE MEUR WILLIAM AC TREGUNCOISE Benjamin
LE MIGNON CLEMENT CC ERGUE GABERIC Benjamin
LE NAY AMAURY VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
LE PICHON ENZO VS SCAEROIS Poussin
LE QUEAU MARTIN CC BIGOUDEN Benjamin
LE ROY TILIO VS SCAEROIS Poussin
LEDAN LUCAS VS SCAEROIS Benjamin
MEVELLEC MATHEO CC ERGUE GABERIC Benjamin
MEVELLEC NOLAN CC ERGUE GABERIC Pupille
PASCO LUC VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
PASCO VICTOR VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
PEILLET JULES CC BIGOUDEN Benjamin
QUINIOU DIRAISON GURVAN VC CHATEAULINOIS Benjamin
QUINIOU DIRAISON MAEWEN VC CHATEAULINOIS Poussin
RIOU GURVAN VC CHATEAULINOIS Benjamin
SOUBEN BASTIEN VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
TRECANT Nathan CC BIGOUDEN Pupille

 

3ème catégorie Juniors Pass’cyclisme open (70 engagés)

ABGRALL ANTOINE VS LESNEVEN Junior (Junior)
ABGRALL LAURENT CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
BARAZER JEROME VS SCAEROIS 3ème Catégorie
BARRE ALAN CC BIGOUDEN Junior (Junior)
BARRE BASTIEN CC BIGOUDEN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
BAUCHE ADRIEN UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Junior (Junior)
BILLANT BRUNO VS DRENNECOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
BUREL MICKAEL LEUCEMIE ESPOIR 3ème Catégorie
BURLOT LUCAS VC QUINTINAIS 3ème Catégorie
CABON CLEMENT UC GUIPAVASIENNE Junior (Junior)
CALVEZ NICOLAS CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
CANEVET GAETAN LEUCEMIE ESPOIR 3ème Catégorie
CARIOU BAPTISTE CC BIGOUDEN Junior (Junior)
CARVAL SERGE CC DOUARNENEZ Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
COAT ROMAIN UC GUIPAVASIENNE 3ème Catégorie
COLIN DAVID VS QUIMPEROIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
COLLET Julien EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème Catégorie
CONAN ELISA VS SCAEROIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
CONAN HERMAN VS SCAEROIS 3ème Catégorie
COZIC FLORIAN UC QUIMPERLOISE Junior (Junior)
DARRACQ MAEL UC QUIMPERLOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
DELALAIRE Jules MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME Junior (Junior)
DERIANO LEO VC CHATEAULINOIS Junior (Junior)
DIASCORN FLORENT CC BIGOUDEN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
DONNARD GAUTIER CC BIGOUDEN 3ème Catégorie
DOUAUD FABIEN UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 3ème Catégorie
GAONAC`H FRANCK CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
GESTIN WILLIAM AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH 3ème Catégorie
GLOAGUEN FABRICE LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
GRAMOULLE LOIC CC CONCARNOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
GRANNEC THOMAS AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
GUILLO FABIEN EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème Catégorie
GUIVARCH DYLAN ST RENAN IROISE VELO 3ème Catégorie
HENAFF FLORIAN VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème Catégorie
HERLEDANT SYLVAIN CC CONCARNOIS 3ème Catégorie
KERVAREC ROMAIN CC BIGOUDEN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LAUNAY Baptiste AC LANESTER 56 Junior (Junior)
LAURENT STEPHANE VS SCAEROIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LAVOLE Alexis AC LANESTER 56 3ème Catégorie
LE BIHAN AURELIEN CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
LE CORRE GILDAS EC LANDERNEAU Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
LE CORRE MICKAEL CC BIGOUDEN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
LE GAL VALENTIN EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème Catégorie
LE MAGUERES ALAIN EC LANDERNEAU Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
LE MOULLEC QUENTIN UC QUIMPERLOISE Junior (Junior)
LE NAY SYLVAIN VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème Catégorie
LE QUEAU YANN CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
LE ROUX MANU EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR Junior (Junior)
MACE PASCAL VC LOUDEAC 38 3ème Catégorie
MEVELLEC CHRISTOPHE CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
MOENNER CHRISTOPHE CC ERGUE GABERIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
NICOLLEAU PIERRE VS SCAEROIS 3ème Catégorie
OLIVIER JORDAN UC GUIPAVASIENNE 3ème Catégorie
OMNES GERMAIN T.OXYGENE PLOUDAL PORTSALL 3ème Catégorie
PENNEC VINCENT TEAM TRECOBAT.FR 3ème Catégorie
PERROT JOSE VC CHATEAULINOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
PLUSQUELLEC CLEMENT AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH 3ème Catégorie
PONTOIZEAU JEREMY UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE Junior (Junior)
PRIGENT PATRICK VS LESNEVEN 3ème Catégorie
PRIOL THOMAS CYCLEBOX 3ème Catégorie
PRIOULT MIGUEL CC BIGOUDEN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
PROVOST LUDOVIC VC CHATEAULINOIS 3ème Catégorie
REVOLT LE BOUEDEC JOHANN UC ALREENNE 3ème Catégorie
ROBIN EMMA CC ERGUE GABERIC Junior (Junior)
ROLLAND WILLIAM UC BRIOCHINE 3ème Catégorie
ROSELIER STEPHANE UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN 3ème Catégorie
RUMEN THIBAUD UC BRIOCHINE 3ème Catégorie
SIZUN Adrien EC LANDERNEAU 3ème Catégorie
TOMASSACCI ROMAIN UC ALREENNE Junior (Junior)
URIEN FRANCOIS TRO BRO ORGANISATION 3ème Catégorie

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.