pub

Classement: Saint-Thégonnec Loc-Eguiner (29) Championnat de Bretagne des Pass’cyclistes 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.





 

D1
1 FOLIOT Sylvain US VERN CYCLISME
2 LEFEVRE Pierre TEAM SOJASUN CYCL
3 GUILLOU Camille LANNION CYCLISME
4 RENARD Guillaume TEAM SOJASUN CYCL
5 MEAT David VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
6 BESCOND Arnaud CC BOURG BLANC
7 MACQ Guillaume CC BOURG BLANC
8 DELOHEN Aurelien UC ALREENNE
9 TOULGOAT Ewen CC LANGUEUX
10 LE BOT Thomas AC QUESTEMBERT
11 LACHATER Nicolas ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE ROSTRENEN
12 PRIGENT Sebastien EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
13 GESBERT Gaetan VC DE L’EVRON COETMIEUX
14 JUHEL Freddy CC LANGUEUX
15 MAGNAN Jean Francois CC PLANCOETIN
16 LE MAGUERES Alain EC LANDERNEAU
17 MASUE Romain TEAM ARMORIQUE
18 QUELEN Benoit HERMINE CYCLISTE DU TREGOR
19 RANNOU Marc VS QUIMPEROIS
20 MINIER Nicolas BREAL BROCELIAND CYCLISME
21 LEMESLE Tristan UC GUIPAVASIENNE
22 EVEN Florian CHASSEURS DE GOURIN CYCL
23 AUDIN Valentin TRO BRO ORGANISATION
24 PERSONNIC Olivier VS PLOUMAGOUAR
25 MARQUER Tudal EC PAYS DE GUICHEN
26 LOISEL Romain VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL
27 LEVEQUE Arnaud CC PLANCOETIN
28 KERLOUET Vincent HERMINE CYCLISTE DU TREGOR
29 LEMAITRE Nicolas PLOUFRAGAN ST CAREUC CYCL

D2
1 KERUZAN Jean Marie EC PLUVIGNOISE
2 PERSONNIC Emmanuel VS PLOUMAGOAR
3 RABADEUX Maxime AC ST MALO PHILY
4 GRALL Adrien CYCLE BOX
5 L’HOSTIS Alain LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE
6 PILARD Jacques CC VTT PLOUBALAY
7 TARDIVEL Christophe VC PLURIENNAIS
8 LAUNAY David UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
9 TANVE Jean Charles CC VITREEN
10 LE BOULAIRE Julien DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE
11 MEHEUST Nicolas VC DE L’EVRON COETMIEUX
12 LE CORRE Mickael CC BIGOUDEN
13 PRISE Cyrille VELO SPORTS MILLAUTAIS
14 QUERE Jean Jacques LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE
15 HUQUET Franck UC BRIOCHINE
16 BARRE Bastien CC BIGOUDEN
17 CLAQUIN Olivier VC CHATEAULINOIS
18 LE SERBON Xavier CC MONCONTOUR
19 LE LUYER Cedric RO BEGARROISE
20 BIHOUEE Bruno UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
21 PICAUD Frederic HENNEBONT CYCLISME
22 TANGUY David VS PLOUMAGOUAR
23 CRESTEL Aurelien VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE
24 MINIER Jacky BREAL BROCELIANDE CYCLISME
25 PERROT Jose VC CHATEAULINOIS
26 MERRET Stephane UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
27 LE CORRE Arnaud CC BIGOUDEN
28 BERTHELOT Jean CC MONCONTOUR
29 TOSSER Olivier UC CARHAIX
30 BAHZERE Goulven VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
31 COCHONNEC Jean Marc VELO SPORTS MILLAUTAIS
32 BOUILLONNEC Thibault UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
33 BERTRAND Regis VS PLOUMAGOUAR
34 LOPPION Fabrice ST RENAN IROISE VELO
35 LE TUMELIN Julien VC LANGUIDIC
36 SALIOU Joel ST RENAN IROISE VELO
37 KERVAREC Romain CC BIGOUDEN
38 MEHEUST Romain MEGA CLUB
39 LEMEE Christophe CC VTT PLOUBALAY
40 ETIEN Eric VELO SPORTS MILLAUTAIS
41 KERFENDAL Bruno CC DOUARNENEZ
42 PODER  Tony VS PLOUMAGOAR

D3
1 SALAUN Yannick VELO SPORT MILLAUTAIS
2 JEGOU Loic VC DE L’EVRON COETMIEUX
3 BERANGER Michel AS ROMILLE CYCLISME
4 HAVART Jean Pierre TEAM IMMO GOLFE
5 LE MEUR Bruno LANNION CYCLISME
6 LE JEUNE Pascal ALL BREIZH VTT
7 NICOLAS Patrick CC DU BLAVET
8 ROUX Ludovic VS RIEUXOIS 56
9 MELEUC Richard AC LANESTER 56
10 BOURBIGOT David PIGNON CYCLE KLUB
11 LE GROS Fabrice UC ALREENNE
12 BODROS Bruno AC GOUESNOU
13 COLOMBO Franck UC BRIOCHINE
14 GUILLOU Jonathan CHASSEURS DE GOURIN CYC
15 MALARGE Pascal VS PLOUMAGOAR
16 EUZENOT Herve TEAM ARCAFILMS
17 MONOD Gerard ALL BREIZH VTT
18 TYDOU Yannick EC PAYS DU LEFF
19 JUTEL Michel CC CHAPELLOIS
20 FLOC’H Jacques LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE
21 LE BRETON Serge TEAM SOJASUN CYCL
22 GEFFROY Eric EC PAYS DE GUICHEN
23 GOURVENEC Alain T.OXYGENE PLOUDAL PORTSALL
24 GUILLOU Jerome TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
25 BRINDEJONC Didier AS ROMILLE CYCLISME
26 LE COZ Frederic VC DE L’EVRON COETMIEUX
27 JOSSET Laurent TEAM IMMO GOLFE
28 LOYER Cyrille VS PLOUMAGOAR
29 LORANDEL Stephane TEAM TED DIT AUTISME
30 LE BRAS Pascal EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
31 BASSET David MENE CYCLISME
32 GAUVEN Patrick UC BRIOCHINE
33 HERLEDANT Michel UC QUIMPERLOISE
34 RABINIAUX Stephane VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
35 ROLLAND David VELO SPORT MILLAUTAIS
36 CORBEL Florian VC DE L’EVRON COETMIEUX

D4
1 GUENEGUES Roger AC GOUESNOU
2 MEHEUST Pierrick CC RENNAIS
3 DEMOY Didier UC BRIOCHINE
4 EVANO Benoit TEAM ARCAFILMS
5 COSSON Jean Luc VS BRIOCHIN AG
6 CANEVET Muriel CHASSEURS DE GOURIN CYC
7 CHAPIN Gerard AC ST MALO PHILY
8 GEFFROY Guy RO BEGARROISE
9 DAOULAS Michel CC MONCONTOUR
10 JEUNEU Gilles ACCRO CYCLS COTE D’EMERAUDE
11 CADO Jean Marc TEAM SOJASUN CYCL
12 LE GALL Pierre VS QUIMPEROIS
13 MEAR Jean Luc VS PLABENNEC
14 EVANO Benoit TEAM ARCAFILMS
15 GROUSSET Patrick EC QUEVENOISE
16 THORAVAL Erwan HERMINE CYC DU TREGOR
17 COJEAN Pascal UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
18 JANNIN Eric VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
19 SERRAND Benoit TEAM ARCAFILMS
20 JANVIER Sebastien EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
21 NICOLAS Patrce UC QUIMPERLOISE
22 ROLLAND Loic AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH
23 THOMAS Thierry BREIZH REDER
24 OLIVON Dominique TEAM TED DIT AUTISME
25 LEMAITRE Alain PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYC
26 LEROY Maurice CC ERGUE GABERIC
 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.