pub

Classement: Elliant (29) 8ème étape Challenge Ellé Isole – Dimanche 2 septembre 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.





 

1 RIO MAXIME TEAM LA CREPE DE BROCELIANDE BODEMER AUTO 2ème Catégorie
2 MASSE Stevan VC PAYS DE LORIENT 2ème Catégorie
3 BERNARD VIANNAY TEAM LA CREPE DE BROCELIANDE BODEMER AUTO 2ème Catégorie
4 TOULLEC FRANCOIS UC QUIMPERLOISE 2ème Catégorie
5 JOLLY QUENTIN VC QUINTINAIS 2ème Catégorie
6 VIGNES CEDRIC CC ERGUE GABERIC 2ème Catégorie
7 CALLET RONAN UC QUIMPERLOISE 2ème Catégorie
8 SIDANER ALAN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2ème Catégorie
9 TANGUY SYLVAIN VC PAYS DE LORIENT 2ème Catégorie
10 LE ROY THOMAS VS SCAEROIS 2ème Catégorie
11 BORDERIE YANN UC GUIPAVASIENNE 2ème Catégorie
12 ARZEL MAXIME CC BOURG BLANC Junior
13 JEANNES THIBAULT HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème Catégorie
14 HERLEDANT SYLVAIN CC CONCARNOIS 3ème Catégorie
15 PHILIPPON JOHAN HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème Catégorie
16 GUEGUEN GAULTIER AC LEONARDE Junior
17 SIMON EWEN CC BOURG BLANC Junior
18 GUENVER GAETAN UC PAYS DE MORLAIX Junior
19 ABGRALL LAURENT CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
20 RAUD GUILLAUME VC PAYS DE LORIENT 2ème Catégorie
21 LECLERCQ JULIEN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2ème Catégorie
22 LE VEN CLEMENT VS PLABENNEC Junior
23 ABGRALL ANTOINE VS LESNEVEN Junior
24 MUGUET CORENTIN TEAM LA CREPE DE BROCELIANDE BODEMER AUTO 2
25 AUDIN VALENTIN TRO BRO ORGANISATION Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
26 PIRIOU JEREMIE EC LANDERNEAU 3ème Catégorie
27 LE NAY SYLVAIN VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème Catégorie
28 BARAZER JEROME VS SCAEROIS 3ème Catégorie
29 PROVOST LUDOVIC VC CHATEAULINOIS 3ème Catégorie
30 PENNEC VINCENT TEAM TRECOBAT.FR 3ème Catégorie
31 ANDRO BASTIEN CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
32 LE BIHAN AURELIEN CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
33 BARRE ALAN CC BIGOUDEN Junior
34 CABON CLEMENT UC GUIPAVASIENNE Junior

 

Grimpeur étape

1 RIO Maxime 2 TEAM LA CREPE DE BROCELIANDE BODEMER AUTOS 3
2 TOULLEC François 2 UC Quimperlé 2
3 CALLET Ronan 2 UC Quimperlé 1

 

Animateur étape

1 SIDANER Alan 2 VCP Loudéac 3
2 RIO Maxime 2 TEAM LA CREPE DE BROCELIANDE BODEMER AUTOS 2
3 RAUD Guillaume 2 VCP Lorient 1

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.