pub

Engagés: Elliant (29) Grand Prix du Jet – Dimanche 2 septembre 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.




 

 

 

 

 

Pass’cyclisme Pass’cyclisme open (37 engagés)

AMOSSE STEPHANE VS SCAEROIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
ARZEL BRUNO CC BOURG BLANC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
BARRE BASTIEN CC BIGOUDEN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
BESCOND ARNAUD CC BOURG BLANC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
BILLANT BRUNO VS DRENNECOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
CANEVET MURIEL CHASSEURS DE GOURIN CYC. Pass’Cyclisme (D4)
CAUDAN PATRICE CC CONCARNOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
CONAN ELISA VS SCAEROIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
COQUIL YVON UC CARHAIX Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
COULANGE THOMAS CC CONCARNOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
DANET REMY VC PAYS DE LORIENT Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
DIAMANT MICKAEL VS SCAEROIS Pass’Cyclisme (D1)
GAIGIER LOUIS LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
GILLIOUARD YVES DYLANE UC ALREENNE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
GOISLARD LIONEL VC LANGUIDIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
GOURVENEC ALAIN T.OXYGENE PLOUDAL PORTSALL Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
GOUZERH Ludovic HENNEBONT CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
GRAIGNIC MICKAEL UC ALREENNE Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
GRAMOULLE LOIC CC CONCARNOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
GUILLOU JONATHAN CHASSEURS DE GOURIN CYC. Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
JOSSO VALENTIN HENNEBONT CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
JOUANNO PIERRE YVES VC PAYS DE LORIENT Pass’Cyclisme (D4)
KERZUZAN JEAN MARIE EC PLUVIGNOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
L`AZOU FREDDY TRO BRO ORGANISATION Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
LACHATER NICOLAS ENTENTE CYCLISTE ROSTRENEN Pass’Cyclisme (D1)
LAURENT STEPHANE VS SCAEROIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LE BOURHIS Ronan VS SCAEROIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LE CORRE ARNAUD CC BIGOUDEN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
LE CORRE MICKAEL CC BIGOUDEN Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
MERRET STEPHANE UC PAYS DE MORLAIX Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
MONOD GERARD ALL BREIZH VTT Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
PERROT JOSE VC CHATEAULINOIS Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
PICARD ANTHONY UC QUIMPERLOISE Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
RIBLER ROMUALD UCL HENNEBONT Pass’Cyclisme (D3)
RUHIER Ludovic VC HETTANGE GRANDE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)
SALIOU JOEL ST RENAN IROISE VELO Pass’Cyclisme (D2)
TREHIN CHRISTIAN VC LANGUIDIC Pass’Cyclisme Open (D2)

 

2ème 3ème catégorie Juniors Pass’cyclisme open (49 engagés)

ABGRALL ANTOINE VS LESNEVEN Junior (Junior)
ABGRALL LAURENT CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
ANDRO BASTIEN CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
ARZEL MAXIME CC BOURG BLANC Junior (Junior)
AUDIN VALENTIN TRO BRO ORGANISATION Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
BARAZER JEROME VS SCAEROIS 3ème Catégorie
BARRE ALAN CC BIGOUDEN Junior (Junior)
BERNARD VIANNAY UC ALREENNE 2ème Catégorie
BORDERIE YANN UC GUIPAVASIENNE 2ème Catégorie
CABON CLEMENT UC GUIPAVASIENNE Junior (Junior)
CALLET RONAN UC QUIMPERLOISE 2ème Catégorie
CALVEZ NICOLAS CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
COAT ROMAIN UC GUIPAVASIENNE 3ème Catégorie
CONAN HERMAN VS SCAEROIS 3ème Catégorie
DONNARD GAUTIER CC BIGOUDEN 3ème Catégorie
GESTIN WILLIAM AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH 3ème Catégorie
GUEGUEN GAULTIER AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH Junior (Junior)
GUENVER GAETAN UC PAYS DE MORLAIX Junior (Junior)
HASCOET RAPHAEL VC CHATEAULINOIS 3ème Catégorie
HERLEDANT SYLVAIN CC CONCARNOIS 3ème Catégorie
HERVO GAUTIER UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 2ème Catégorie
JEANNES THIBAULT HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème Catégorie
JEZEQUEL HUGO AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH Junior (Junior)
JOLLY QUENTIN VC QUINTINAIS 2ème Catégorie
L`AZOU MORGAN UC QUIMPERLOISE 2ème Catégorie
LE BIHAN AURELIEN CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème Catégorie
LE GOFF MAXIME VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Junior (Junior)
LE NAY SYLVAIN VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème Catégorie
LE ROUX CEDRIC VS SCAEROIS 2ème Catégorie
LE ROY THOMAS VS SCAEROIS 2ème Catégorie
LE VEN CLEMENT VS PLABENNEC Junior (Junior)
LECLERCQ JULIEN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2ème Catégorie
LEMESLE TRISTAN UC GUIPAVASIENNE Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)
MASSE Stevan VC PAYS DE LORIENT 2ème Catégorie
MOULIN ALAN UC PAYS DE MORLAIX Junior (Junior)
MUGUET CORENTIN UC ALREENNE 2ème Catégorie
OLIVIER JORDAN UC GUIPAVASIENNE 3ème Catégorie
PENNEC VINCENT TEAM TRECOBAT.FR 3ème Catégorie
PHILIPPON JOHAN HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème Catégorie
PIRIOU JEREMIE EC LANDERNEAU 3ème Catégorie
PROVOST LUDOVIC VC CHATEAULINOIS 3ème Catégorie
RAUD GUILLAUME VC PAYS DE LORIENT 2ème Catégorie
SIDANER ALAN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2ème Catégorie
SIMON EWEN CC BOURG BLANC Junior (Junior)
TANGUY SYLVAIN VC PAYS DE LORIENT 2ème Catégorie
THILLOY FRANK HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
TOULLEC FRANCOIS UC QUIMPERLOISE 2ème Catégorie
TOULLEC LEO UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème Catégorie
VIGNES CEDRIC CC ERGUE GABERIC 2ème Catégorie

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.