pub

Classement: Landerneau (29) Circuit des stades – Dimanche 26 août 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.




 

Prélicenciés

1 RANNOU LE BLOAS Glenn UC CARHAIX
2 RIVOALEN Alexis VS DRENNECOIS
3 GOUYA LE BASTARD Victoire CC PLANCOETIN
4 YANNIC Erell EC LANDERNEAU

 

Poussins

1 LELONG Timeo AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
2 RIOU Pierre VS DRENNECOIS
3 DALLA TORRE JOULKVA Leo CC ERGUE GABERIC
4 GOUYA LE BASTARD Gregoire CC PLANCOETIN
5 LACROIX Yohann VS QUIMPEROIS
6 BENARD Nathan AC GOUESNOU
7 HALL Leandre EC LANDERNEAU
8 VARIGNY Paul EC LANDERNEAU
9 VULLIET Ronan U.C. SEYSSEL FRANGY

 

Pupilles

1 RIOUAL HESRY Gabin AS ROMILLE CYCLISME
2 CUEFF Paul AC GOUESNOU
3 BABIT Léo CC CONCARNEAU
4 CARIOU Yanis VS QUIMPEROIS
5 PERENNES Theo VS QUIMPEROIS
6 ALLAIN Swan EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
7 LEBRETON Eloane LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
8 PRIGENT Maiwenn UC CARHAIX
9 BOUDER Candice EC PAYS DU LEFF
10 ALENCON Nolan VS DRENNECOIS
11 LEPETIT Ben UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES
12 COLCANAP Lenais UC CARHAIX
13 RIVOALEN Antoine VS DRENNECOIS
14 LE ROUX Keny VS DRENNECOIS
15 KERHERVE Noa LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
16 BECHU Nathan AC LEONARDE
17 CORCUFF Ewenn UC CARHAIX
18 QUELENNEC Samuel LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
19 HALL Leonie EC LANDERNEAU
20 LE BRAS HENNETON Aziliz CAP SIZUN CYCLISME

 

Benjamins

1 ABASQ QUENTIN T.OXYGENE PLOUDAL PORTSALL
2 RAULT TOM VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP
3 HERNOT LOMICK EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
4 DE ALMEIDA SASHA AC GOUESNOU
5 GUEGUEN MATTEO CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
6 LE GUEN DAPHNE LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
7 LELONG CORENTIN AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
8 PRIGENT TITOUAN UC CARHAIX
9 PEILLET JULES CC BIGOUDEN
10 MILLET TEA T.OXYGENE PLOUDAL PORTSALL
11 MUSSET MELIN AC LEONARDE
12 BETHON Océane CC CONCARNEAU
13 PIGNOLET Lucas UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES
14 LE GALL MAEVA EC LANDERNEAU
15 QUERE MAEL LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
16 LE GRAND MARIUS AC GOUESNOU
17 DA SILVA IGOR AC LEONARDE
18 YANNIC KLERVI EC LANDERNEAU
19 PELLEAU LE CORRE ESTEBAN AC GOUESNOU
20 GUILLOUD ALEXIS T.OXYGENE PLOUDAL PORTSALL

 

Minimes

1 CORLAY LE BARON Mathis AC LANESTER 56
2 BRIAND Enzo UC BRIOCHINE
3 GOUZOUGUEN Enzo VS PLOUMAGOAR
4 PERENNES Kilian VS QUIMPEROIS
5 MAZEVET Ronann VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
6 MAILLOUX Victor CC BOURG BLANC
7 COET Thomas AC LEONARDE TEM
8 TEL Benjamin VS DRENNECOIS
9 ORJEBIN José Luis UC ALREENNE
10 LE BORGNE Theo VS SCAEROIS
11 BLAIZE BILLON Thomas UC CARHAIX
12 PRIGENT Mathias UC CARHAIX
13 LAOT Kelvin CC BOURG BLANC
14 JOSSO Meddy AC LANESTER 56
15 ABALEA Enzo AC GOUESNOU
16 OBE Clement ST RENAN IROISE VELO
17 PRIGENT Matheo VS PLOUMAGOAR
18 MENKE Paul KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME
19 LE BORGNE Theo VS SCAEROIS
20 QUINTANEL Alexis KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME
21 PREMEL Robin VS DRENNECOIS
22 SERCLERAT Benjamin T.OXYGENE PLOUDAL PORTSALL
23 SILLIAU Nolwenn UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
24 HALLEGUEN Ewen VC CHATEAULINOIS
25 PREMEL Ewen VS DRENNECOIS
26 BRAMOULLE Yanis AC GOUESNOU
27 BALCON Evann CC ERGUE GABERIC
28 LE BARS Melvin EC LANDERNEAU
29 LE BARS Celian EC LANDERNEAU
30 YANNIC Tifenn EC LANDERNEAU
31 BARGAIN Malo CC DOUARNENEZ
32 BOUDER Mattéo EC PAYS DU LEFF
33 CREFF Noah VS DRENNECOIS
34 LE BORGNE Theo VS SCAEROIS
35 QUEFFURUS Thibault VS PLABENNEC
36 MIRY Guillaume EC LANDERNEAU
37 BIHAN Ewen AC LEONARDE
38 VERGER Raphaël EC LANDERNEAU
39 GLOT Valentine CC PLANCOETIN
40 BLONCE LOSSEC Lucas EC LANDERNEAU

 

Cadets

1 MUSSET Owen AC LEONARDE
2 PHILIPPE William AC LEONARDE
3 CARIOU Julian VS QUIMPEROIS
4 BOILEAU Killian EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
5 ROBIN Matthys AC LEONARDE
6 CANN Robin AC LEONARDE
7 GUIDEC Raphael OC LOCMINE
8 LE JAN Paul EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
9 POULIQUEN Thomas EC LANDERNEAU
10 LEGRAND Arthur VS QUIMPEROIS
11 BOULIC Florian AC GOUESNOU
12 CAER Ronan CC BOURG BLANC
13 LE NOUVEL Marc VC QUINTINAIS
14 HERNOT Guirec EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
15 GLOT Ewenn CC PLANCOETIN
16 FUSTEC Mathis UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
17 STUM Pierre Alain LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
18 ALLAIN Louis AC LEONARDE
19 BLANCHARD Florian ST RENAN IROISE VELO
20 CORNEC Elouan EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
21 BODENNEC Clement VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE
22 TANGUY Hugo AC LEONARDE
23 COSTIOU Ewen EC LANDERNEAU
24 CALVEZ Ismith VS QUIMPEROIS
25 BERNARD Malo EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
26 PLUSQUELLEC Quentin AC LEONARDE
27 CROGUENNEC Mathieu ST RENAN IROISE VELO

 

3ème catégorie Juniors Pass’cyclisme open

1 JEZEQUEL Hugo AC LEONARDE Junior
2 GUEGUEN Gauthier AC LEONARDE Junior
3 MORVAN Lucas AC LEONARDE Junior
4 GUELOU Vincent TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE 3ème catégorie
5 LE HIR Adrien EC LANDERNEAU 3ème catégorie
6 MORIN Dylan EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR Junior
7 MOREAU Brendon VC SAINT HILAIRE 3ème catégorie
8 GLOT Raphael UC BRIOCHINE Junior
9 RUMEN Thibaud UC BRIOCHINE 3ème catégorie
10 ESNAULT Pierre UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 3ème catégorie
11 CHESNEAU Iwan EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR Junior
12 BRIAND Mathieu UCP MORLAIX Junior
13 PROVOST Romain TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE Junior
14 JEZEGOU Gregory LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. 3ème catégorie
15 GOUEREC Jerome CC BOURG BLANC 3ème catégorie
16 FLEURY Erwan TEAM PELTRAX CSD 3ème catégorie
17 MARZIN Tom UC QUIMPERLOISE Junior
18 BURLOT Lucas VC QUINTINAIS 3ème catégorie
19 GESTIN William AC LEONARDE 3ème catégorie
20 QUERE Jean Jacques LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. Pass’cyclisme open (D2)
21 ABGRALL Antoine VS LESNEVEN Junior
22 ARZEL Bruno CC BOURG BLANC Pass’cyclisme open (D1)
23 BECHU Anthony AC LEONARDE Pass’cyclisme open (D1)
24 JOULAIN Alexandre VELO SPORT VALLETAIS Pass’cyclisme open (D1)
25 HERONNEAU Esteban EC LANDERNEAU Junior
26 LE GUEN Titouan AC GOUESNOU Junior

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.