pub

Classement: Tourc’h (29) La ronde de Kerdoret – Dimanche 8 juillet 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.




 

Prélicenciés

1 RANNOU LE BLOAS Glenn UC CARHAIX
2 CONAN Nolan VS SCAEROIS
3 LE GOFF Timéo CC ERGUE GABERIC
4 CHARRIER Yolène AC PAYS DE BAUD 1ère fille
5 SINQUIN Jonathan VS SCAEROIS

 

 

Poussins

1 MILOUX Lilian UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
2 CONAN Enzo VS SCAEROIS
3 LE TERRIEN Matis AC LANESTER 56
4 DALLA TORRE JOULKVA Léo CC ERGUE GABERIC
5 LE SCIELLOUR Titouan UC INGUINIEL
6 LE SCIELLOUR Valentin UC INGUINIEL
7 LE PICHON Enzo VS SCAEROIS
8 SINQUIN Ethan VS SCAEROIS
9 LE BELLEC Eden VS SCAEROIS 1ère fille

 

Pupilles

1 LE BOURHIS Pierre VS SCAEROIS
2 BORDAS Evan VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
3 DREAU Lucas UC CARHAIX
4 CUEFF Paul AC GOUESNOU
5 CARIOU Yanis VS QUIMPEROIS
6 DUVAL Enzo OC LOCMINE
7 MARCHAND Antonin UC ALREENE
8 KERNEIS Enzo VS QUIMPEROIS
9 PERENNES Théo VS QUIMPEROIS
10 LE GOFF Baptiste CC ERGUE GABERIC
11 DUVAL Ilan OC LOCMINE
12 CONANEC Inès AC PAYS DE BAUD 1ère fille
13 BASSET Camille ECOLE VTT DU LIE 2ème fille
14 STEPHAN Killian UC CARHAIX
15 COLCANAP Lénaïs UC CARHAIX 3ème fille
16 FALCHIER Gwénolé VS QUIMPEROIS
17 TROMEUR Alexane VC CHATEAULINOIS
18 BONJOUR Timothé LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
19 LE BRISSE Antoine UC QUIMPERLOISE
20 LE MAITRE Baptiste VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
21 LE MAITRE Eloïse VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
22 MORRET FERRY Emma LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
23 MEVELLEC Nolan CC ERGUE GABERIC

 

Benjamins

1 SAMSON Baptiste UC CARHAIX
2 BASSET Antoine VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
3 LEDAN Lucas VS SCAEROIS
4 GUEGUEN Matteo CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
5 RAULT Tom VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
6 SINQUIN Alan VS SCAEROIS
7 PERENNOU Enzo MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
8 SOUBEN Bastien VS QUIMPEROIS
9 RIOU Gurvan VC CHATEAULINOIS
10 LE CAER BLAINEAU Cécilia ECP PAIMPOL 1ère fille
11 LE DOUARIN Tom VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
12 MORIZUR Baptiste KIKLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME
13 GUILLOME Léonard CC DU BLAVET
14 BLUME Eliot VC CHATEAULINOIS
15 MEVELLEC Mathéo CC ERGUE GABERIC
16 CARRO Romain VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
17 BETHON Océane CC CONCARNOIS 2ème fille
18 LE MEUR Corentin VS QUIMPEROIS
19 LE GALL Maéva EC LANDERNEAU 3ème fille
20 LE NAY Amaury VS QUIMPEROIS
21 LOUSSOUARN Lucas AC LANESTER 56
22 CHARRIER Dewi AC PAYS DE BAUD
23 HOURMANT Maé CC ERGUE GABERIC

 

Minimes

1 DURAND Samuel UC PONTCHATELAINE
2 LE GALL Daran VS PLOUMAGOAR
3 SAMSON Valentin UC CARHAIX
4 PERENNES Kilian VS QUIMPEROIS
5 CHARRIER Houarno AC PAYS DE BAUD
6 LE MONS Enzo EC PLESTIN PAYS DE TREGOR
7 GUILLOME Jacob CC DU BLAVET
8 CRENN Hugo UC CARHAIX
9 QUINTANEL Alexis KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME
10 CONANEC Martin AC PAYS DE BAUD
11 LE NADAN Kenan UC QUIMPERLOISE
12 JOSSO Meddy AC LANESTER 56
13 LE BRIS HULEN Léo TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
14 BERDER Quentin CC BOURG BLANC
15 BARRE Mathieu CC BIGOUDEN
16 GOUZOUGUEN Enzo VS PLOUMAGOAR
17 MAILLOUX Victor CC BOURG BLANC
18 OBE Clément ST RENAN IROISE VELO
19 COLCANAP Mathis UC CARHAIX
20 FALCHIER Alexis VS QUIMPEROIS
21 BIHAN Ethan UC QUIMPERLOISE
22 GUEGAN Anabelle CC DU BLAVET 1ère fille
23 COSQUER Gauthier EC PLESTIN PAYS DE TREGOR
24 LE MAITRE Pierre VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
25 LAURENT Mathieu VS QUIMPEROIS
26 FLECHER Lucas UC CARHAIX
27 RYO Titia CC CONCARNOIS 2ème fille
28 LAMOTTE Clément ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE ROSTRENEN
29 RYO Swann CC CONCARNOIS
30 ESVAN Manuela UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème fille
31 MENKE Paul KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME
32 CHEVER Alexis CC DES ABERS
33 LE BORGNE Théo VS SCAEROIS
34 SINQUIN Gael VS SCAEROIS
35 LAGADEC Evan UC CARHAIX
36 PARCHEMIN Nolwen AC PAYS DE BAUD
37 LEGOUX Guillaume HENNEBONT CYCLISME
38 RIANT Mateis UC CARHAIX

 

Cadets

1 LE HUITOUZE Eddy EC PLUVIGNOISE
2 BISQUAY Yoen UC ALREENNE
3 SCOURZIC Youenn VC LANGUIDIC
4 MOUELLIC Justin AC PAYS DE BAUD
5 CALVEZ Ismith VS QUIMPEROIS
6 PALUD Noah URT VELO 64
7 CARIOU Julian VS QUIMPEROIS
8 PLEYBER Alexis VC BROYE LUCENS
9 FLEGEAU Florian HENNEBONT CYCLISME
10 TROMEUR Mattéo VC CHATEAULINOIS
11 LE NAY Flavian VS QUIMPEROIS
12 PERROT Titouan UC QUIMPERLOISE
13 PASCO Florian UC INGUINIEL
14 CONANEC Lucas AC PAYS DE BAUD
15 CADORET Théotime AC LANESTER 56
16 GUILLOME Axel AC PAYS DE BAUD
17 LE BOSQ Gwennolé VS QUIMPEROIS
18 BRAULT Mathis UC QUIMPERLOISE
19 LAURENT Alexandre VS QUIMPEROIS
20 LE HUERROU Mahieu CC DU BLAVET
21 POUPON Clément CC ERGUE GABERIC
22 LE DOUARIN Hugo VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
23 LEGRAND Arthur VS QUIMPEROIS
24 BOUCHER Morgan EC LANDERNEAU
25 LE CLEC’H Malo AC LANESTER 56
26 NOURY Alexandre UC INGUINIEL
27 GUERET Tomas VS QUIMPEROIS
28 LE BRISSE Hugo UC QUIMPERLOISE
29 TOSTEN Jordan UC ALREENNE
30 MARTIN Elouann HENNEBONT CYCLISME
31 BONGE Ewen LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
32 FORTIN Pol LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
33 CARULO Nathan LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
34 ROBIN Emma CC ERGUE GABERIC 1ère fille

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.