pub

Engagés: Tourc’h (29) La ronde de Kerdoret – Dimanche 8 juillet 2018

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.




 

 

Ecole de cyclisme (60 engagés)

BASSET ANTOINE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Benjamin
BASSET CAMILLE ECOLE VTT DU LIE Pupille
BETHON OCEANE CC CONCARNOIS Benjamin
BLUME ELIOT VC CHATEAULINOIS Benjamin
BONJOUR TIMOTHE LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pupille
BORDAS Evan VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Pupille
CARIOU YANIS VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
CARRO ROMAIN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Benjamin
CHARRIER DEWI AC PAYS DE BAUD Benjamin
CHARRIER YOLENE AC PAYS DE BAUD Prélicencié
COLCANAP LENAIS UC CARHAIX Pupille
CONAN ENZO VS SCAEROIS Poussin
CONAN NOLAN VS SCAEROIS Prélicencié
CONANEC INES AC PAYS DE BAUD Pupille
CUEFF PAUL AC GOUESNOU Pupille
DALLA TORRE JOULKVA LEO CC ERGUE GABERIC Poussin
DREAU LUCAS UC CARHAIX Pupille
DUVAL ENZO OC LOCMINE Pupille
DUVAL ILAN OC LOCMINE Pupille
FALCHIER GWENOLE VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
FAVENNEC Octave LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pupille
GIROUX ELISE VS SCAEROIS Benjamin
GOURLAY VICTOR CC ERGUE GABERIC Benjamin
GUEGUEN MATTEO CAP SIZUN CYCLISME Benjamin
GUILLOME LEONARD CC DU BLAVET Benjamin
HOURMANT Maé CC ERGUE GABERIC Benjamin
JONCOUR MATHEO LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Poussin
KERNEIS ENZO VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
LE BELLEC EDEN VS SCAEROIS Poussin
LE BERRE HEYDEN EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL Prélicencié
LE BERRE JOHANN EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL Pupille
LE BERRE MAELANN EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL Benjamin
LE BOURHIS PIERRE VS SCAEROIS Pupille
LE BRISSE ANTOINE UC QUIMPERLOISE Pupille
LE DOUARIN TOM VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Benjamin
LE GALL MAEVA EC LANDERNEAU Benjamin
LE GOFF BAPTISTE CC ERGUE GABERIC Pupille
LE GOFF TIMEO CC ERGUE GABERIC Prélicencié
LE MEUR CORENTIN VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
LE NAY AMAURY VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
LE PICHON ENZO VS SCAEROIS Poussin
LE SCIELLOUR Titouan UC INGUINIEL Poussin
LE SCIELLOUR Valentin UC INGUINIEL Poussin
LE TERRIEN Matis AC LANESTER 56 Poussin
LOUSSOUARN Lucas AC LANESTER 56 Benjamin
MEVELLEC MATHEO CC ERGUE GABERIC Benjamin
MEVELLEC NOLAN CC ERGUE GABERIC Pupille
MORET FERRY EMMA LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pupille
MORIZUR BAPTISTE KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME Benjamin
PERENNES THEO VS QUIMPEROIS Pupille
QUEFFELEC ELVAN LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pupille
RANNOU LE BLOAS GLENN UC CARHAIX Prélicencié
RAULT Tom VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 Benjamin
RIOU GURVAN VC CHATEAULINOIS Benjamin
SAMSON BAPTISTE UC CARHAIX Benjamin
SINQUIN ALAN VS SCAEROIS Benjamin
SINQUIN ETHAN VS SCAEROIS Poussin
SINQUIN JONATHAN VS SCAEROIS Prélicencié
SOUBEN BASTIEN VS QUIMPEROIS Benjamin
STEPHAN KILLIAN UC CARHAIX Pupille

 

Minimes (43 engagés)

BALCON EVANN CC ERGUE GABERIC
BARRE MATHIEU CC BIGOUDEN
BERDER QUENTIN CC BOURG BLANC
BIHAN ETHAN UC QUIMPERLOISE
CHARRIER HOUARNO AC PAYS DE BAUD
CHEVER ALEXIS CC DES ABERS
COLCANAP MATHIS UC CARHAIX
CONANEC MARTIN AC PAYS DE BAUD
COSQUER GAUTHIER EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
CRENN HUGO UC CARHAIX
DE GUERDAVID FRANCK EC QUEVENOISE
DROAL MELVIN UC CARHAIX
DURAND SAMUEL US PONTCHATELAINE
ESVAN MANUELA UC QUIMPERLOISE
FALCHIER ALEXIS VS QUIMPEROIS
FLECHER LUCAS UC CARHAIX
FOUILLEN LUCAS VC LANGUIDIC
GUEGAN ANABELLE CC DU BLAVET
GUILLOME JACOB CC DU BLAVET
HALLEGUEN EWEN VC CHATEAULINOIS
JOSSO Meddy AC LANESTER 56
LAGADEC EVAN UC CARHAIX
LAMOTTE CLEMENT ENTENTE CYCLISTE ROSTRENEN
LAURENT MATHIEU VS QUIMPEROIS
LE BORGNE THEO VS SCAEROIS
LE BRIS HULEN Leo TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
LE GALL DARAN VS PLOUMAGOAR
LE MAITRE PIERRE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
LE MONS ENZO EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
LE NADAN KENAN UC QUIMPERLOISE
LEGOUX GUILLAUME HENNEBONT CYCLISME
MENKE PAUL KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME
MOULIN PIERIK CC ERGUE GABERIC
OBE CLEMENT ST RENAN IROISE VELO
PARCHEMIN NOLWEN AC PAYS DE BAUD
PARENT LEO KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME
PERENNES KILIAN VS QUIMPEROIS
QUINTANEL ALEXIS KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME
RIANT MATEIS UC CARHAIX
RYO Swann CC CONCARNOIS
RYO Titia CC CONCARNOIS
SAMSON VALENTIN UC CARHAIX
SINQUIN GAEL VS SCAEROIS

 

Cadets Junior fille (39 engagés)

BISQUAY YOEN UC ALREENNE Cadet
BONGE EWEN LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Cadet
BOUCHER MORGAN EC LANDERNEAU Cadet
BRAULT Mathis UC QUIMPERLOISE Cadet
CADORET Théotime AC LANESTER 56 Cadet
CALVEZ ISMITH VS QUIMPEROIS Cadet
CARIOU JULIAN VS QUIMPEROIS Cadet
CARULO NATHAN LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Cadet
CONANEC LUCAS AC PAYS DE BAUD Cadet
FLEGEAU FLORIAN HENNEBONT CYCLISME Cadet
FORTIN POL LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Cadet
GOURLAY Mathis CC ERGUE GABERIC Cadet
GUERET TOMAS VS QUIMPEROIS Cadet
GUILLOME AXEL AC PAYS DE BAUD Cadet
HILIOU TITOUAN VS SCAEROIS Cadet
JOUBREL Cyriac AC LANESTER 56 Cadet
LAURENT ALEXANDRE VS QUIMPEROIS Cadet
LE BOSQ GWENNOLE VS QUIMPEROIS Cadet
LE BRISSE HUGO UC QUIMPERLOISE Cadet
LE CLEC`H Malo AC LANESTER 56 Cadet
LE DOARE MAXIME VC CHATEAULINOIS Cadet
LE DOUARIN HUGO VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Cadet
LE HUEROU Mathieu CC DU BLAVET Cadet
LE HUITOUZE EDDY EC PLUVIGNOISE Cadet
LE NAY AXEL VS QUIMPEROIS Cadet
LE NAY FLAVIAN VS QUIMPEROIS Cadet
LE TUTOUR GURVAN UC ALREENNE Cadet
LEGRAND ARTHUR VS QUIMPEROIS Cadet
MARTIN ELOUANN HENNEBONT CYCLISME Cadet
MOUELLIC Justin AC PAYS DE BAUD Cadet
NOURY Alexandre UC INGUINIEL Cadet
PALUD NOAH URT VELO 64 Cadet
PASCO FLORIAN UC INGUINIEL Cadet
PERROT TITOUAN UC QUIMPERLOISE Cadet
POUPON CLEMENT CC ERGUE GABERIC Cadet
ROBIN EMMA CC ERGUE GABERIC Junior (Junior)
SCOURZIC YOUENN VC LANGUIDIC Cadet
TOSTEN Jordan UC ALREENNE Cadet
TROMEUR MATTEO VC CHATEAULINOIS Cadet

 




Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.